4 LIGA - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: IV Liga "SALTEX"
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1BTP STAL BRZEG3486275291:21
2KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE3473227572:36
3KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK3459178954:37
4LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE34581841265:37
5OKS OLESNO34581610869:44
6LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE34561751264:59
7KS KRASIEJÓW34541661262:51
8LKS SKALNIK GRACZE345214101048:47
9SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI34471451558:66
10MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK34471451534:35
11TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE34461371451:50
12MKS GOGOLIN34411181546:43
13LZS KUP34391091534:52
14NKS START NAMYSŁÓW34371071739:50
15KS SPARTA PACZKÓW34351051939:59
16GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY34351051935:58
17LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI3425672124:60
18MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW3411252728:108

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: IV Liga "SALTEX"
Kolejka 1
1SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2015-08-0817:002:0
2LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCEMKS GOGOLIN2015-08-0817:000:1
3MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-08-0917:000:1
4BTP STAL BRZEGKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2015-08-0917:001:1
5KS KRASIEJÓWKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2015-08-0817:001:1
6LKS SKALNIK GRACZEKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2015-08-0817:001:0
7MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKOKS OLESNO2015-08-0817:002:0
8LZS KUPTS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2015-08-0817:000:3
9NKS START NAMYSŁÓWLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2015-08-0817:000:4
Kolejka 2
10LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2015-08-1517:001:0
11TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLENKS START NAMYSŁÓW2015-08-1517:003:0
12OKS OLESNOLZS KUP2015-08-1517:000:2
13KS SPARTA PACZKÓWMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2015-08-1517:000:2
14KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2015-08-1518:000:1
15KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEKS KRASIEJÓW2015-08-1517:003:2
16GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYBTP STAL BRZEG2015-08-1517:000:1
17MKS GOGOLINMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2015-08-1517:001:1
18SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKILKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2015-08-1617:004:0
Kolejka 3
19LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2015-08-1918:003:1
20MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2015-08-1918:001:2
21BTP STAL BRZEGMKS GOGOLIN2015-08-1918:001:0
22KS KRASIEJÓWGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-08-1918:005:2
23LKS SKALNIK GRACZEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2015-08-1918:002:2
24MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2015-08-1918:000:0
25LZS KUPKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2015-08-1918:002:1
26NKS START NAMYSŁÓWOKS OLESNO2015-08-1918:001:2
27LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNETS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2015-08-1918:004:0
Kolejka 4
28LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKITS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2015-08-2217:000:0
29OKS OLESNOLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2015-08-2217:001:1
30KS SPARTA PACZKÓWNKS START NAMYSŁÓW2015-08-2217:001:0
31KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKLZS KUP2015-08-2213:002:0
32KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2015-08-2217:003:0
33GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2015-08-2217:001:0
34MKS GOGOLINKS KRASIEJÓW2015-08-2217:003:1
35SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIBTP STAL BRZEG2015-08-2217:000:1
36LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2015-08-2217:003:2
Kolejka 5
37MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2015-08-2917:001:1
38BTP STAL BRZEGLKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2015-08-2917:005:1
39KS KRASIEJÓWSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2015-08-2917:002:1
40LKS SKALNIK GRACZEMKS GOGOLIN2015-08-2917:000:1
41MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-08-2917:000:1
42LZS KUPKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2015-08-2917:001:0
43NKS START NAMYSŁÓWKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2015-08-2917:000:0
44LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNEKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2015-08-2917:004:1
45TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEOKS OLESNO2015-08-2917:000:2
Kolejka 6
46LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIOKS OLESNO2015-09-0516:301:1
47KS SPARTA PACZKÓWTS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2015-09-0516:301:2
48KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2015-09-0516:301:1
49KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCENKS START NAMYSŁÓW2015-09-0516:301:1
50GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYLZS KUP2015-09-0516:300:3
51MKS GOGOLINMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2015-09-0516:300:1
52SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKILKS SKALNIK GRACZE2015-09-0516:301:1
53LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCEKS KRASIEJÓW2015-09-0516:304:0
54MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWBTP STAL BRZEG2015-09-0516:300:5
Kolejka 7
55BTP STAL BRZEGLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2015-09-1216:003:1
56KS KRASIEJÓWMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2015-09-1216:005:1
57LKS SKALNIK GRACZELKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2015-09-1216:000:1
58MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2015-09-1216:000:2
59LZS KUPMKS GOGOLIN2015-09-1216:003:0
60NKS START NAMYSŁÓWGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-09-1216:001:2
61LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2015-09-1216:001:0
62TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2015-09-1216:002:2
63OKS OLESNOKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2015-09-1216:001:2
Kolejka 8
64LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2015-09-1916:001:1
65KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKOKS OLESNO2015-09-1916:000:0
66KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCETS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2015-09-1916:003:0
67GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2015-09-1916:000:3
68MKS GOGOLINNKS START NAMYSŁÓW2015-09-2016:004:3
69SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS KUP2015-09-1916:000:1
70LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2015-09-1916:002:1
71MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2015-09-1916:002:2
72BTP STAL BRZEGKS KRASIEJÓW2015-09-1916:005:0
Kolejka 9
73KS KRASIEJÓWLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2015-09-2615:000:2
74LKS SKALNIK GRACZEBTP STAL BRZEG2015-09-2615:000:6
75MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2015-09-2615:003:0
76LZS KUPLKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2015-09-2615:000:0
77NKS START NAMYSŁÓWSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2015-09-2615:001:2
78LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNEMKS GOGOLIN2015-09-2615:002:1
79TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-09-2615:001:2
80OKS OLESNOKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2015-09-2615:001:3
81KS SPARTA PACZKÓWKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2015-09-2615:000:1
Kolejka 10
82LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2015-10-0315:000:1
83KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2015-10-0315:001:3
84GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYOKS OLESNO2015-10-0315:003:1
85MKS GOGOLINTS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2015-10-0315:002:1
86SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2015-10-0315:001:0
87NKS START NAMYSŁÓWLKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2015-10-0313:001:2
88MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWLZS KUP2015-10-0315:000:1
89BTP STAL BRZEGMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2015-10-0315:002:0
90KS KRASIEJÓWLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2015-10-0315:000:0
Kolejka 11
91LKS SKALNIK GRACZELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2015-10-1015:001:1
92MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKKS KRASIEJÓW2015-10-1015:003:0
93LZS KUPBTP STAL BRZEG2015-10-1015:000:2
94NKS START NAMYSŁÓWMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2015-10-1015:002:1
95LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNELKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2015-10-1015:003:0
96TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2015-10-1015:006:1
97OKS OLESNOMKS GOGOLIN2015-10-1115:003:0
98KS SPARTA PACZKÓWGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-10-1015:004:1
99KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2015-10-1015:001:3
Kolejka 12
100LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2015-10-1715:001:4
101KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-10-1815:003:1
102MKS GOGOLINKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2015-10-1715:005:1
103SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIOKS OLESNO2015-10-1715:003:4
104LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCETS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2015-10-1715:001:1
105MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2015-10-1715:002:4
106BTP STAL BRZEGNKS START NAMYSŁÓW2015-10-1715:003:2
107KS KRASIEJÓWLZS KUP2015-10-1715:000:1
108LKS SKALNIK GRACZEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2015-10-1715:000:1
Kolejka 13
109MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2015-10-2414:301:0
110LZS KUPLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2015-10-2414:302:2
111NKS START NAMYSŁÓWKS KRASIEJÓW2015-10-2414:300:1
112LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNEBTP STAL BRZEG2015-10-2414:301:2
113TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2015-10-2414:301:0
114OKS OLESNOLKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2015-10-2414:302:1
115KS SPARTA PACZKÓWSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2015-10-2414:300:3
116KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKMKS GOGOLIN2015-10-2414:301:0
117KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-10-2414:302:0
Kolejka 14
118LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-10-3113:002:0
119MKS GOGOLINKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2015-10-3113:001:1
120SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2015-10-3113:001:3
121LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCEKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2015-10-3113:002:2
122MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWOKS OLESNO2015-10-3113:000:3
123BTP STAL BRZEGTS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2015-10-3113:005:1
124KS KRASIEJÓWLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2015-10-3113:001:0
125LKS SKALNIK GRACZENKS START NAMYSŁÓW2015-10-3113:002:1
126MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLZS KUP2015-10-3113:001:0
Kolejka 15
127LZS KUPLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2015-11-0713:000:1
128NKS START NAMYSŁÓWMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2015-11-0713:001:0
129LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNELKS SKALNIK GRACZE2015-11-0713:002:3
130TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEKS KRASIEJÓW2015-11-0713:000:1
131OKS OLESNOBTP STAL BRZEG2015-11-0713:002:2
132KS SPARTA PACZKÓWMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2015-11-0713:001:1
133KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKLKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2015-11-0712:000:2
134KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2015-11-0713:001:0
135GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYMKS GOGOLIN2015-11-0713:001:2
Kolejka 16
136LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIMKS GOGOLIN2015-11-1413:000:0
137SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-11-1413:004:1
138LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2015-11-1413:002:2
139MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2015-11-1413:002:4
140BTP STAL BRZEGKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2015-11-1413:001:0
141KS KRASIEJÓWOKS OLESNO2015-11-1413:002:2
142LKS SKALNIK GRACZETS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2015-11-1413:001:2
143MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2015-11-1413:001:0
144LZS KUPNKS START NAMYSŁÓW2015-11-1413:001:1
Kolejka 17
145NKS START NAMYSŁÓWLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2015-11-2113:001:0
146LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNELZS KUP2015-11-2113:004:1
147TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2015-11-2113:001:1
148OKS OLESNOLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2015-11-2113:002:0
149KS SPARTA PACZKÓWKS KRASIEJÓW2015-11-2113:001:2
150KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKBTP STAL BRZEG2015-11-2113:000:2
151KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2015-11-2113:003:0
152GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYLKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2015-11-2113:001:2
153MKS GOGOLINSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2015-11-2113:002:4
Kolejka 18
1LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKISKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2016-03-0514:303:0 Walkower
2MKS GOGOLINLKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2016-03-0514:306:1
3GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2016-03-0514:301:1
4KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEBTP STAL BRZEG2016-03-0514:301:3
5KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKKS KRASIEJÓW2016-03-0514:301:3
6KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2016-04-2017:000:1
7OKS OLESNOMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2016-03-0514:301:2
8TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLELZS KUP2016-03-0514:303:0
9LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNENKS START NAMYSŁÓW2016-04-2017:002:2
Kolejka 19
10LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2016-03-1215:005:1
11NKS START NAMYSŁÓWTS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2016-03-1215:002:0
12LZS KUPOKS OLESNO2016-03-1215:000:2
13MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2016-03-1315:001:2
14LKS SKALNIK GRACZEKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2016-03-1215:001:1
15KS KRASIEJÓWKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2016-03-1215:000:1
16BTP STAL BRZEGGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2016-03-1215:004:0
17MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWMKS GOGOLIN2016-03-1215:000:5
18LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2016-03-1215:004:2
Kolejka 20
19LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2016-03-1915:000:2
20SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2016-03-1915:001:2
21MKS GOGOLINBTP STAL BRZEG2016-03-1915:000:0
22GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYKS KRASIEJÓW2016-05-1119:001:2
23KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCELKS SKALNIK GRACZE2016-03-1915:004:2
24KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2016-03-1915:002:1
25KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLZS KUP2016-03-1915:002:2
26OKS OLESNONKS START NAMYSŁÓW2016-03-1915:002:1
27TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLELZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2016-03-1915:000:1
Kolejka 21
28TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2016-03-2613:005:1
29LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNEOKS OLESNO2016-03-2612:000:0
30NKS START NAMYSŁÓWKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2016-03-2613:001:0
31LZS KUPKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2016-03-2613:002:3
32MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2016-03-2613:000:3
33LKS SKALNIK GRACZEGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2016-03-2613:003:0
34KS KRASIEJÓWMKS GOGOLIN2016-03-2613:002:0
35BTP STAL BRZEGSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2016-03-2613:007:0
36MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWLKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2016-03-2612:000:4
Kolejka 22
37LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2016-04-0216:001:3
38LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCEBTP STAL BRZEG2016-04-0216:001:2
39SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIKS KRASIEJÓW2016-04-0315:002:2
40MKS GOGOLINLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2016-04-0316:001:1
41GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2016-04-0216:001:1
42KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCELZS KUP2016-04-0216:003:0
43KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKNKS START NAMYSŁÓW2016-04-0216:003:1
44KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2016-04-0216:000:2
45OKS OLESNOTS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2016-04-0216:002:2
Kolejka 23
46OKS OLESNOLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2016-04-0916:003:0
47TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2016-04-0916:000:1
48LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNEKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2016-04-1016:000:2
49NKS START NAMYSŁÓWKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2016-04-0916:001:2
50LZS KUPGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2016-04-0916:000:3
51MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKMKS GOGOLIN2016-04-0916:001:1
52LKS SKALNIK GRACZESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2016-04-0916:003:3
53KS KRASIEJÓWLKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2016-04-0916:000:3
54BTP STAL BRZEGMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2016-04-0916:005:1
Kolejka 24
55LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIBTP STAL BRZEG2016-04-1616:000:3
56MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWKS KRASIEJÓW2016-04-1616:000:6
57LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCELKS SKALNIK GRACZE2016-04-1616:001:3
58SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2016-04-1616:001:1
59MKS GOGOLINLZS KUP2016-04-1616:001:1
60GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYNKS START NAMYSŁÓW2016-04-1616:000:0
61KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCELZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2016-04-1616:004:0
62KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKTS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2016-04-1616:001:0
63KS SPARTA PACZKÓWOKS OLESNO2016-04-1616:001:2
Kolejka 25
64KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2016-04-2316:301:2
65OKS OLESNOKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2016-04-2316:301:0
66TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2016-04-2316:300:0
67LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNEGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2016-04-2316:300:2
68NKS START NAMYSŁÓWMKS GOGOLIN2016-04-2316:301:0
69LZS KUPSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2016-04-2416:302:1
70MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2016-04-2316:301:2
71LKS SKALNIK GRACZEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2016-04-2316:304:2
72KS KRASIEJÓWBTP STAL BRZEG2016-04-2316:301:3
Kolejka 26
73LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIKS KRASIEJÓW2016-04-3017:000:2
74BTP STAL BRZEGLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2016-04-3013:000:1
75MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2016-04-3017:000:4
76LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCELZS KUP2016-04-3017:003:0
77SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKINKS START NAMYSŁÓW2016-04-3017:004:2
78MKS GOGOLINLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2016-04-3014:000:2
79GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYTS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2016-04-3017:000:0
80KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEOKS OLESNO2016-04-3017:003:1
81KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2016-04-3017:002:0
Kolejka 27
82KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2016-05-0717:001:0
83KS SPARTA PACZKÓWKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2016-05-0717:002:3
84OKS OLESNOGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2016-05-0817:001:1
85TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEMKS GOGOLIN2016-05-0717:001:0
86LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2016-05-0717:002:1
87LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCENKS START NAMYSŁÓW2016-05-0717:000:2
88LZS KUPMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2016-05-0717:003:0
89MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKBTP STAL BRZEG2016-05-0717:000:3
90LKS SKALNIK GRACZEKS KRASIEJÓW2016-05-0717:001:0
Kolejka 28
91LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILKS SKALNIK GRACZE2016-05-1417:001:3
92KS KRASIEJÓWMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2016-05-1417:000:2
93BTP STAL BRZEGLZS KUP2016-05-1218:002:2
94MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWNKS START NAMYSŁÓW2016-05-1417:001:2
95LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCELZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2016-05-1417:001:4
96SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKITS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2016-05-1417:002:0
97MKS GOGOLINOKS OLESNO2016-05-1417:002:2
98GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2016-05-1417:001:2
99KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2016-05-1417:002:0
Kolejka 29
100KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2016-05-2117:003:0
101GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2016-05-2117:001:3
102KS SPARTA PACZKÓWMKS GOGOLIN2016-05-2117:002:1
103OKS OLESNOSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2016-05-2117:007:1
104TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLELKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2016-05-2117:004:2
105LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2016-05-2113:008:0
106NKS START NAMYSŁÓWBTP STAL BRZEG2016-05-2117:000:1
107LZS KUPKS KRASIEJÓW2016-05-2117:000:5
108MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2016-05-2117:000:2
Kolejka 30
109LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2016-05-2518:000:1
110LKS SKALNIK GRACZELZS KUP2016-05-2518:001:1
111KS KRASIEJÓWNKS START NAMYSŁÓW2016-05-2518:002:2
112BTP STAL BRZEGLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2016-05-2518:003:1
113MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWTS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2016-05-2518:001:4
114LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCEOKS OLESNO2016-05-2518:002:3
115SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2016-05-2518:002:2
116MKS GOGOLINKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2016-05-2518:004:2
117GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2016-05-2518:001:3
Kolejka 31
118GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2016-05-2817:004:1
119KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEMKS GOGOLIN2016-05-2817:001:0
120KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2016-05-2817:005:1
121KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2016-05-2817:001:5
122OKS OLESNOMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2016-05-2816:008:0
123TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEBTP STAL BRZEG2016-05-2817:000:3
124LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNEKS KRASIEJÓW2016-05-2817:000:3 Walkower
125NKS START NAMYSŁÓWLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2016-05-2811:000:1
126LZS KUPMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2016-05-2817:001:2
Kolejka 32
127LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS KUP2016-06-0417:000:0
128MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKNKS START NAMYSŁÓW2016-06-0417:000:1
129LKS SKALNIK GRACZELZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2016-06-0417:002:1
130KS KRASIEJÓWTS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2016-06-0417:006:3
131BTP STAL BRZEGOKS OLESNO2016-06-0417:003:1
132MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2016-06-0417:000:1
133LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCEKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2016-06-0417:003:2
134SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2016-06-0417:004:0
135MKS GOGOLINGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2016-06-0417:000:1
Kolejka 33
136MKS GOGOLINLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2016-06-0818:002:0
137GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2016-06-0818:000:1
138KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCELKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2016-06-0818:002:2
139KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2016-06-0818:005:0
140KS SPARTA PACZKÓWBTP STAL BRZEG2016-06-0818:002:1
141OKS OLESNOKS KRASIEJÓW2016-06-0818:002:2
142TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLELKS SKALNIK GRACZE2016-06-0818:003:2
143LZS KS STAROWICE DOLNEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2016-06-0818:001:0
144NKS START NAMYSŁÓWLZS KUP2016-06-0818:002:2
Kolejka 34
145LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKINKS START NAMYSŁÓW2016-06-1117:001:3
146LZS KUPLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2016-06-1117:000:2
147MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKTS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2016-06-1117:000:2
148LKS SKALNIK GRACZEOKS OLESNO2016-06-1117:001:4
149KS KRASIEJÓWKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2016-06-1117:003:1
150BTP STAL BRZEGKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2016-06-1117:001:1
151MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2016-06-1117:003:4
152LKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCEGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2016-06-1117:002:1
153SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIMKS GOGOLIN2016-06-1117:001:0