Klasa B grupa 1 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2261201196:27
2LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2256182291:34
3KS BIZON BĄKOWICE2247152558:37
4LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2241132764:46
5LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2241132777:65
6LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 22341111058:52
7LZS RADOMIEROWICE2226821259:65
8LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2225811352:75
9SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2220621426:64
10LZS ŁĄCZANY 2215431539:68
11LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2214421629:58
12LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA226202040:98
13PAUZA 2000000:0

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 1
Kolejka 1
1LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE PAUZJE:
2LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2015-08-2317:001:2
3KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2015-08-2317:001:4
4LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2015-08-2317:008:0
5LZS ŁĄCZANY LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2015-08-2317:000:1
6LZS RADOMIEROWICE 2:
7LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2015-08-2313:002:2
Kolejka 2
8PAUZJELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY :
9 2LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE:
10LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW LZS RADOMIEROWICE2015-08-2917:001:1
11SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS ŁĄCZANY 2015-08-3017:001:1
12LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2015-08-3017:002:2
13LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW KS BIZON BĄKOWICE2015-08-3017:003:3
14LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2015-08-3017:004:0
Kolejka 3
15LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAPAUZJE:
16KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2015-09-0616:302:0
17LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2015-09-0616:303:1
18LZS ŁĄCZANY LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2015-09-0616:301:4
19LZS RADOMIEROWICESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2015-09-0516:303:0
20LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2015-09-0613:003:2
21LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2:
Kolejka 4
22PAUZJE 2:
23LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2015-09-1216:002:3
24SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2015-09-1316:000:3
25LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW LZS RADOMIEROWICE2015-09-1316:002:1
26LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW LZS ŁĄCZANY 2015-09-1316:003:1
27LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2015-09-1316:005:2
28LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2015-09-1316:001:4
Kolejka 5
29KS BIZON BĄKOWICEPAUZJE:
30LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2015-09-2016:009:5
31LZS ŁĄCZANY LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2015-09-2016:003:4
32LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2015-09-2016:003:2
33LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCELZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2015-09-2013:001:3
34LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2015-09-2016:007:0
35 2LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW :
Kolejka 6
36PAUZJELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW :
37SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ 2:
38LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2015-09-2715:004:1
39LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2015-09-2715:003:1
40LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE LZS RADOMIEROWICE2015-09-2715:004:0
41LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS ŁĄCZANY 2015-09-2715:000:4
42KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2015-09-2715:001:2
Kolejka 7
43LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA PAUZJE:
44LZS ŁĄCZANY KS BIZON BĄKOWICE2015-10-0415:001:2
45LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2015-10-0315:005:2
46LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCELZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2015-10-0413:001:4
47LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2015-10-0415:001:4
48 2LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW :
49LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2015-10-0315:001:2
Kolejka 8
50PAUZJESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ:
51LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2015-10-1115:005:1
52LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2:
53LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2015-10-1115:004:1
54LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2015-10-1115:001:3
55KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS RADOMIEROWICE2015-10-1115:005:1
56LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA LZS ŁĄCZANY 2015-10-1115:008:0
Kolejka 9
57LZS ŁĄCZANY PAUZJE:
58LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2015-10-1812:004:7
59LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCEKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2015-10-1813:002:5
60LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2015-10-1815:0010:5
61 2LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE :
62LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2015-10-1815:000:7
63SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2015-10-1815:001:3
Kolejka 10
64PAUZJELZS LEW SZYMONKÓW :
65LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2015-10-2513:302:0
66LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2015-10-2513:304:1
67LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA 2:
68KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2015-10-2513:303:1
69LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2015-10-2513:303:1
70LZS ŁĄCZANY LZS RADOMIEROWICE2015-10-2513:304:5
Kolejka 11
71LZS RADOMIEROWICEPAUZJE:
72LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCELZS ŁĄCZANY 2015-11-0813:005:3
73LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2015-11-0813:003:5
74 2KS BIZON BĄKOWICE:
75LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2015-11-0713:006:2
76SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2015-11-0813:001:4
77LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2015-11-0813:002:1
Kolejka 12
78PAUZJELZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW :
79LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2015-11-1513:005:1
80LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKASPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2015-11-1513:004:0
81KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2015-11-1513:001:0
82LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2:
83LZS ŁĄCZANY LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2015-11-1513:002:4
84LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2015-11-1413:002:3
Kolejka 13
85LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCEPAUZJE:
86LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY LZS RADOMIEROWICE2015-11-2213:004:3
87 2LZS ŁĄCZANY :
88LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2015-11-2113:000:2
89SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2015-11-2213:000:5
90LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2015-10-2513:003:1
91LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2015-11-2213:001:6
Kolejka 14
1LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2016-03-1315:007:3
2LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW KS BIZON BĄKOWICE2016-03-1315:001:4
3LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW LZS ŁĄCZANY 2016-03-1215:004:4
4LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2016-03-1315:008:1
5SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2016-03-1315:002:3
6LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2016-05-0316:003:4
Kolejka 15
7LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2016-03-2015:003:1
8LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2016-03-2015:002:6
9KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2016-05-0317:005:2
10LZS ŁĄCZANY SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2016-03-2015:001:0
11LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2016-03-1915:003:4
12LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2016-03-1915:002:1
Kolejka 16
13LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE KS BIZON BĄKOWICE2016-04-0216:006:2
14LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW LZS ŁĄCZANY 2016-04-0316:001:1
15LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2016-04-0316:001:2
16LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2016-04-0316:002:1
17LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS RADOMIEROWICE2016-04-0316:008:3
18LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2016-04-0316:003:5
Kolejka 17
19LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2016-04-1016:001:1
20LZS ŁĄCZANY LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2016-04-1016:001:3
21LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2016-04-0916:001:0
22LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2016-04-1016:006:0
23SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2016-04-1016:001:1
24KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2016-04-0916:001:0
Kolejka 18
25LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE LZS ŁĄCZANY 2016-04-1716:002:0
26LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2016-04-1716:000:3
27LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCELZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2016-04-1716:004:3
28LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2016-04-1716:006:4
29SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2016-04-1716:002:0
30LZS RADOMIEROWICEKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2016-04-1616:002:2
Kolejka 19
31LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2016-04-2316:301:7
32SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS RADOMIEROWICE2016-04-2416:302:1
33LZS ŁĄCZANY LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2016-04-2416:309:1
34LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2016-04-2416:3010:1
35LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2016-04-2416:303:8
36LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA KS BIZON BĄKOWICE2016-04-2416:302:1
Kolejka 20
37KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS ŁĄCZANY 2016-04-3017:002:1
38LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2016-05-0117:004:1
39LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2016-05-0117:006:2
40LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2016-05-0117:003:5
41LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2016-05-0117:004:2
42LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA LZS RADOMIEROWICE2016-04-3014:004:2
Kolejka 21
43KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2016-05-0717:004:2
44LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2016-05-0817:002:5
45SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2016-05-0817:002:0
46LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2016-05-0717:001:2
47LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2016-05-0716:003:2
48LZS ŁĄCZANY LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2016-05-0817:000:8
Kolejka 22
49LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS ŁĄCZANY 2016-05-1417:008:0
50LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY KS BIZON BĄKOWICE2016-05-1517:003:0
51LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA 2016-05-1517:003:2
52LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2016-05-1517:006:1
53LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2016-05-1517:000:1
54LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2016-05-1517:003:2
Kolejka 23
55LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW LZS RADOMIEROWICE2016-05-2217:002:1
56LZS ŁĄCZANY LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCE2016-05-2217:002:1
57SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2016-05-2217:003:1
58LZS LEW SZYMONKÓW LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE 2016-05-2217:000:7
59LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW KS BIZON BĄKOWICE2016-05-2217:001:2
60LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY 2016-05-2217:009:0
Kolejka 24
61LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY LZS ŁĄCZANY 2016-05-2915:001:0
62LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS LEW SZYMONKÓW 2016-05-2915:001:3
63LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW 2016-05-2915:003:1
64LZS LOTNIK MIEJSCELZS RADOMIEROWICE2016-05-2915:003:4
65LZS POGOŃ MIKOWICE LZS STAROŚCIN II ŚWIERCZÓW 2016-05-2915:003:0 Walkower
66KS BIZON BĄKOWICESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2016-05-2915:003:2