Klasa B grupa 10 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 10
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS KUJAWY2466213083:23
2LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2454173478:39
3LKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2451156371:33
4LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2442133876:52
5LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2441125765:34
6LKS OBROWIEC2439116756:37
7KS MAGNUM CHORULA 2428911458:76
8LKS STRZELECZKI 2424661250:60
9LZS PRZYSIECZ 2422711645:78
10LZS STRADUNIA2422571238:62
11LZS KROMOŁÓW2419541552:92
12LZS KOSMOS DOBRA2417451529:75
13LZS ŁOWKOWICE2417521739:79
14PAUZA 4000000:0

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 10
Kolejka 1
1LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2015-08-2317:001:1
2LKS KORONA KRĘPNA LZS PRZYSIECZ 2015-08-2317:004:1
3LKS OBROWIECLZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2015-08-2317:001:1
4LKS STRZELECZKI LZS ŁOWKOWICE2015-08-2217:002:2
5LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS KROMOŁÓW2015-08-2317:003:3
6LZS STRADUNIALZS KUJAWY2015-08-2317:003:3
7KS MAGNUM CHORULA 4:
Kolejka 2
8LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 4:
9LZS KUJAWYKS MAGNUM CHORULA 2015-08-2917:004:1
10LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS STRADUNIA2015-08-3017:004:4
11LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS KOSMOS DOBRA2015-08-3014:000:1
12LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA LKS STRZELECZKI 2015-08-3017:003:2
13LZS PRZYSIECZ LKS OBROWIEC2015-08-3017:000:5
14LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE LKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2015-08-3017:002:3
Kolejka 3
15LKS KORONA KRĘPNA LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2015-09-0513:004:2
16LKS OBROWIECLZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2015-09-0616:305:2
17LKS STRZELECZKI LZS PRZYSIECZ 2015-09-0616:308:1
18LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA LZS KOSMOS DOBRA2015-09-0616:308:2
19LZS STRADUNIALZS ŁOWKOWICE2015-09-0616:301:3
20LZS KROMOŁÓWKS MAGNUM CHORULA 2015-09-0616:306:5
21 4LZS KUJAWY:
Kolejka 4
22LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIELZS KUJAWY2015-09-1316:002:2
23LZS KROMOŁÓW 4:
24LZS ŁOWKOWICEKS MAGNUM CHORULA 2015-09-1314:001:4
25LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA LZS STRADUNIA2015-09-1316:003:0
26LZS PRZYSIECZ LZS KOSMOS DOBRA2015-09-1316:002:0
27LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE LKS STRZELECZKI 2015-09-1216:003:3
28LKS KORONA KRĘPNA LKS OBROWIEC2015-09-1316:001:0
Kolejka 5
29LKS OBROWIECLZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2015-09-2016:002:3
30LKS STRZELECZKI LKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2015-09-1916:001:7
31LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2015-09-2016:000:6
32LZS STRADUNIALZS PRZYSIECZ 2015-09-2016:002:0
33KS MAGNUM CHORULA LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2015-09-2016:000:6
34 4LZS ŁOWKOWICE:
35LZS KUJAWYLZS KROMOŁÓW2015-09-1916:006:1
Kolejka 6
36LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIELZS KROMOŁÓW2015-09-2715:008:2
37LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS KUJAWY2015-09-2714:000:6
38LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 4:
39LZS PRZYSIECZ KS MAGNUM CHORULA 2015-09-2715:000:1
40LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE LZS STRADUNIA2015-09-2615:0010:0
41LKS KORONA KRĘPNA LZS KOSMOS DOBRA2015-09-2712:306:0
42LKS OBROWIECLKS STRZELECZKI 2015-09-2715:001:1
Kolejka 7
43LKS STRZELECZKI LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2015-10-0315:002:4
44LZS KOSMOS DOBRALKS OBROWIEC2015-10-0415:001:4
45LZS STRADUNIALKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2015-10-0415:000:1
46KS MAGNUM CHORULA LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2015-10-0315:005:6
47 4LZS PRZYSIECZ :
48LZS KUJAWYLZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2015-10-0315:002:0
49LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS ŁOWKOWICE2015-10-0415:001:3
Kolejka 8
50LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIELZS ŁOWKOWICE2015-10-1115:005:1
51LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA LZS KROMOŁÓW2015-10-1115:001:1
52LZS PRZYSIECZ LZS KUJAWY2015-10-1115:000:8
53LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 4:
54LKS KORONA KRĘPNA KS MAGNUM CHORULA 2015-10-1115:003:2
55LKS OBROWIECLZS STRADUNIA2015-10-1115:001:1
56LKS STRZELECZKI LZS KOSMOS DOBRA2015-10-1015:006:1
Kolejka 9
57LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2015-10-1815:001:1
58LZS STRADUNIALKS STRZELECZKI 2015-10-1815:001:1
59KS MAGNUM CHORULA LKS OBROWIEC2015-10-1815:003:5
60 4LKS KORONA KRĘPNA :
61LZS KUJAWYLZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2015-10-1715:002:1
62LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS PRZYSIECZ 2015-10-1815:005:8
63LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2015-10-1814:001:2
Kolejka 10
64LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIELZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2015-10-2513:304:0
65LZS PRZYSIECZ LZS ŁOWKOWICE2015-10-2513:304:1
66LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE LZS KROMOŁÓW2015-10-2414:303:2
67LKS KORONA KRĘPNA LZS KUJAWY2015-10-2513:302:2
68LKS OBROWIEC 4:
69LKS STRZELECZKI KS MAGNUM CHORULA 2015-10-2414:303:2
70LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS STRADUNIA2015-10-2513:302:1
Kolejka 11
71LZS STRADUNIALZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2015-11-0813:001:4
72KS MAGNUM CHORULA LZS KOSMOS DOBRA2015-11-0813:004:2
73 4LKS STRZELECZKI :
74LZS KUJAWYLKS OBROWIEC2015-11-0713:003:1
75LZS KROMOŁÓWLKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2015-11-0813:001:6
76LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2015-11-0813:002:3
77LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA LZS PRZYSIECZ 2015-11-0813:005:1
Kolejka 12
78LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIELZS PRZYSIECZ 2015-11-1413:006:0
79LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2015-11-1413:003:2
80LKS KORONA KRĘPNA LZS ŁOWKOWICE2015-11-1513:003:0
81LKS OBROWIECLZS KROMOŁÓW2015-11-1513:004:3
82LKS STRZELECZKI LZS KUJAWY2015-11-1413:000:1
83LZS KOSMOS DOBRA 4:
84LZS STRADUNIAKS MAGNUM CHORULA 2015-11-1513:001:1
Kolejka 13
85KS MAGNUM CHORULA LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2015-10-3114:002:3
86 4LZS STRADUNIA:
87LZS KUJAWYLZS KOSMOS DOBRA2015-11-2113:003:0
88LZS KROMOŁÓWLKS STRZELECZKI 2015-11-2213:001:0
89LZS ŁOWKOWICELKS OBROWIEC2015-11-2213:002:7
90LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA LKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2015-11-2213:000:0
91LZS PRZYSIECZ LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2015-11-2213:008:2
Kolejka 14
1LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIELZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2016-03-1315:000:6
2LZS PRZYSIECZ LKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2016-03-1315:001:0
3LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA LKS OBROWIEC2016-03-1315:001:1
4LZS ŁOWKOWICELKS STRZELECZKI 2016-03-1315:001:6
5LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS KOSMOS DOBRA2016-03-1215:003:0 Walkower
6LZS KUJAWYLZS STRADUNIA2016-03-1215:003:1
7 4KS MAGNUM CHORULA 2016-03-1315:00: Mecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 15
8 4LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2016-03-2015:00: Mecz nie odbył się
9KS MAGNUM CHORULA LZS KUJAWY2016-03-2015:002:4
10LZS STRADUNIALZS KROMOŁÓW2016-03-2015:002:2
11LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS ŁOWKOWICE2016-03-2015:003:3
12LKS STRZELECZKI LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2016-03-2015:001:2
13LKS OBROWIECLZS PRZYSIECZ 2016-03-2015:003:1
14LKS KORONA KRĘPNA LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2016-03-2015:003:3
Kolejka 16
15LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIELKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2016-04-0316:002:8
16LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE LKS OBROWIEC2016-04-0316:001:3
17LZS PRZYSIECZ LKS STRZELECZKI 2016-04-0316:002:2
18LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2016-04-0316:000:3
19LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS STRADUNIA2016-04-0315:000:3
20KS MAGNUM CHORULA LZS KROMOŁÓW2016-04-0316:001:3
21LZS KUJAWY 42016-04-0316:00: Mecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 17
22LZS KUJAWYLZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2016-04-0916:002:0
23 4LZS KROMOŁÓW2016-04-1016:00: Mecz nie odbył się
24KS MAGNUM CHORULA LZS ŁOWKOWICE2016-04-1016:004:2
25LZS STRADUNIALZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2016-04-1016:001:1
26LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS PRZYSIECZ 2016-04-1016:001:0
27LKS STRZELECZKI LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2016-04-0916:000:7
28LKS OBROWIECLKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2016-04-1014:003:3
Kolejka 18
29LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIELKS OBROWIEC2016-04-1716:002:0
30LKS KORONA KRĘPNA LKS STRZELECZKI 2016-04-1716:002:2
31LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE LZS KOSMOS DOBRA2016-04-1716:003:1
32LZS PRZYSIECZ LZS STRADUNIA2016-04-1716:003:0 Walkower
33LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA KS MAGNUM CHORULA 2016-04-1716:002:3
34LZS ŁOWKOWICE 42016-04-1716:00: Mecz nie odbył się
35LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS KUJAWY2016-04-1616:000:3
Kolejka 19
36LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2016-04-2316:301:3
37LZS KUJAWYLZS ŁOWKOWICE2016-04-2316:303:1
38 4LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2016-04-2416:30: Mecz nie odbył się
39KS MAGNUM CHORULA LZS PRZYSIECZ 2016-04-2416:304:1
40LZS STRADUNIALZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2016-04-2416:303:0 Walkower
41LZS KOSMOS DOBRALKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2016-04-2416:301:1
42LKS STRZELECZKI LKS OBROWIEC2016-04-2316:301:0
Kolejka 20
43LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIELKS STRZELECZKI 2016-04-3017:004:1
44LKS OBROWIECLZS KOSMOS DOBRA2016-05-0114:000:0
45LKS KORONA KRĘPNA LZS STRADUNIA2016-05-0115:003:0 Walkower
46LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE KS MAGNUM CHORULA 2016-05-0117:002:0
47LZS PRZYSIECZ 42016-05-0117:00: Mecz nie odbył się
48LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA LZS KUJAWY2016-05-0117:003:4
49LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS KROMOŁÓW2016-05-0115:008:5
Kolejka 21
50LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2016-05-0815:000:2
51LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2016-05-0717:000:8
52LZS KUJAWYLZS PRZYSIECZ 2016-05-0717:004:0
53 4LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2016-05-0817:00: Mecz nie odbył się
54KS MAGNUM CHORULA LKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2016-05-0817:002:4
55LZS STRADUNIALKS OBROWIEC2016-05-0817:003:1
56LZS KOSMOS DOBRALKS STRZELECZKI 2016-05-0817:000:3 Walkower
Kolejka 22
57LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIELZS KOSMOS DOBRA2016-05-1517:002:1
58LKS STRZELECZKI LZS STRADUNIA2016-05-1417:003:4
59LKS OBROWIECKS MAGNUM CHORULA 2016-05-1514:003:1
60LKS KORONA KRĘPNA 42016-05-1517:00: Mecz nie odbył się
61LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE LZS KUJAWY2016-05-1517:001:3
62LZS PRZYSIECZ LZS KROMOŁÓW2016-05-1517:007:2
63LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA LZS ŁOWKOWICE2016-05-1517:001:2
Kolejka 23
64LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2016-05-2217:001:2
65LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS PRZYSIECZ 2016-05-2215:004:2
66LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2016-05-2117:001:3
67LZS KUJAWYLKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2016-05-2115:002:1
68 4LKS OBROWIEC2016-05-2217:00: Mecz nie odbył się
69KS MAGNUM CHORULA LKS STRZELECZKI 2016-05-2217:003:1
70LZS STRADUNIALZS KOSMOS DOBRA2016-05-2217:003:5
Kolejka 24
71LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIELZS STRADUNIA2016-05-2817:003:1
72LZS KOSMOS DOBRAKS MAGNUM CHORULA 2016-05-2917:002:3
73LKS STRZELECZKI 42016-05-2917:00: Mecz nie odbył się
74LKS OBROWIECLZS KUJAWY2016-05-2914:000:1
75LKS KORONA KRĘPNA LZS KROMOŁÓW2016-05-2917:003:0 Walkower
76LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE LZS ŁOWKOWICE2016-05-2917:005:1
77LZS PRZYSIECZ LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2016-05-2917:002:4
Kolejka 25
78LZS PRZYSIECZ LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE2016-06-0517:000:5
79LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2016-06-0517:003:1
80LZS ŁOWKOWICELKS KORONA KRĘPNA 2016-06-0517:001:3
81LZS KROMOŁÓWLKS OBROWIEC2016-06-0517:002:3
82LZS KUJAWYLKS STRZELECZKI 2016-06-0517:005:1
83 4LZS KOSMOS DOBRA2016-06-0517:00: Mecz nie odbył się
84KS MAGNUM CHORULA LZS STRADUNIA2016-06-0517:005:2
Kolejka 26
85LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIEKS MAGNUM CHORULA 2016-06-1214:0010:0
86LZS STRADUNIA 42016-06-1214:00: Mecz nie odbył się
87LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS KUJAWY2016-06-1214:002:7
88LKS STRZELECZKI LZS KROMOŁÓW2016-06-1214:000:3 Walkower
89LKS OBROWIECLZS ŁOWKOWICE2016-06-1214:003:0
90LKS KORONA KRĘPNA LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA 2016-06-1214:000:5
91LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE LZS PRZYSIECZ 2016-06-1214:002:1