Klasa B grupa 11 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 11
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE24672211127:21
2LZS RASZOWA 2459185180:17
3LZS INTER MECHNICA2453172594:30
4TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2453172578:38
5LZS POKRZYWNICA2441132953:44
6LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2438115759:51
7LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2431941060:48
8LZS KOBYLICE 2431941155:68
9LZS MACIOWAKRZE2425811550:73
10KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2425741349:55
11LZS STARE KOŹLE 2417521737:114
12LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 246202238:152
13LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 242022219:94
14PAUZA 5000000:0

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 11
Kolejka 1
1KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE LZS POKRZYWNICA2015-08-2317:004:0
2LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2015-08-2317:000:6
3 5LZS KOBYLICE :
4LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2015-08-2217:001:3
5LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2015-08-2217:007:0
6LZS RASZOWA LZS STARE KOŹLE 2015-08-2317:000:1
7LZS INTER MECHNICALKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2015-08-2317:002:1
Kolejka 2
8LZS POKRZYWNICALKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2015-08-3015:003:0
9LZS STARE KOŹLE LZS INTER MECHNICA2015-08-3017:000:2
10LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD LZS RASZOWA 2015-08-3017:000:6
11TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2015-08-2917:005:0
12LZS KOBYLICE LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2015-08-3017:004:3
13LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE 5:
14KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE LZS MACIOWAKRZE2015-08-3017:001:2
Kolejka 3
15LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS POKRZYWNICA2015-09-0616:300:2
16 5KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE :
17LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2015-09-0516:300:4
18LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS KOBYLICE 2015-09-0616:300:4
19LZS RASZOWA TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2015-09-0616:303:1
20LZS INTER MECHNICALZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2015-09-0516:307:0
21LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚLZS STARE KOŹLE 2015-09-0616:306:3
Kolejka 4
22LZS POKRZYWNICALZS STARE KOŹLE 2015-09-1315:003:0 Walkower
23LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2015-09-1316:001:2
24TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW LZS INTER MECHNICA2015-09-1316:002:0
25LZS KOBYLICE LZS RASZOWA 2015-09-1316:000:6
26LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2015-09-1216:001:6
27KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2015-09-1316:009:2
28LZS MACIOWAKRZE 5:
Kolejka 5
29 5LZS POKRZYWNICA:
30LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE LZS MACIOWAKRZE2015-09-1916:000:6
31LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2015-09-1916:001:1
32LZS RASZOWA LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2015-09-2016:002:2
33LZS INTER MECHNICALZS KOBYLICE 2015-09-1916:007:1
34LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚTS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2015-09-2016:002:2
35LZS STARE KOŹLE LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2015-09-2016:004:3
Kolejka 6
36LZS POKRZYWNICALZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2015-09-2715:004:0
37TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW LZS STARE KOŹLE 2015-09-2715:007:1
38LZS KOBYLICE LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2015-09-2715:001:1
39LZS INTER MECHNICALZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2015-09-2615:001:4
40KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE LZS RASZOWA 2015-09-2715:002:3
41LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2015-09-2715:002:4
42 5LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE :
Kolejka 7
43LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE LZS POKRZYWNICA2015-10-0315:004:5
44LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA 5:
45LZS RASZOWA LZS MACIOWAKRZE2015-10-0415:007:2
46LZS INTER MECHNICAKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2015-10-0315:002:0
47LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2015-10-0415:001:7
48LZS STARE KOŹLE LZS KOBYLICE 2015-10-0415:001:4
49LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2015-10-0415:000:2
Kolejka 8
50LZS POKRZYWNICATS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2015-10-1115:002:4
51LZS KOBYLICE LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2015-10-1115:003:3
52LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS STARE KOŹLE 2015-10-1115:006:0
53KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2015-10-1115:001:0
54LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS INTER MECHNICA2015-10-1115:001:6
55 5LZS RASZOWA :
56LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2015-10-1015:001:4
Kolejka 9
57LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS POKRZYWNICA2015-10-1715:002:3
58LZS RASZOWA LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2015-10-1815:005:0
59LZS INTER MECHNICA 5:
60LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚLZS MACIOWAKRZE2015-10-1815:001:1
61LZS STARE KOŹLE KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2015-10-1815:001:1
62LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2015-10-1815:000:2
63TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW LZS KOBYLICE 2015-10-1815:007:2
Kolejka 10
64LZS POKRZYWNICALZS KOBYLICE 2015-10-2513:304:2
65LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICETS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2015-10-2513:307:2
66KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2015-10-2513:304:1
67LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS STARE KOŹLE 2015-10-2513:300:1
68 5LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ:
69LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE LZS INTER MECHNICA2015-10-2414:303:5
70LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS RASZOWA 2015-10-2414:302:2
Kolejka 11
71LZS RASZOWA LZS POKRZYWNICA2015-11-0813:001:1
72LZS INTER MECHNICALZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2015-11-0713:001:2
73LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚLZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2015-11-0813:004:1
74LZS STARE KOŹLE 5:
75LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD LZS MACIOWAKRZE2015-11-0813:000:3
76TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2015-11-0713:002:1
77LZS KOBYLICE LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2015-11-0813:000:1
Kolejka 12
78LZS POKRZYWNICALZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2015-11-1513:000:3
79KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE LZS KOBYLICE 2015-11-1513:001:1
80LZS MACIOWAKRZETS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2015-11-1513:001:3
81 5LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD :
82LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE LZS STARE KOŹLE 2015-11-1413:002:9
83LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2015-11-1513:00: Walkower obustronny
84LZS RASZOWA LZS INTER MECHNICA2015-11-1513:002:2
Kolejka 13
85LZS INTER MECHNICALZS POKRZYWNICA2015-11-2113:002:1
86LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚLZS RASZOWA 2015-11-2213:002:4
87LZS STARE KOŹLE LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2015-11-2213:000:2
88LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2015-11-2213:002:3
89TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 5:
90LZS KOBYLICE LZS MACIOWAKRZE2015-11-2213:003:1
91LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICEKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2015-11-2213:007:0
Kolejka 14
1LZS POKRZYWNICAKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2016-03-1315:002:0
2LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS MACIOWAKRZE2016-03-1315:009:0
3LZS KOBYLICE 52016-03-1315:00: Mecz nie odbył się
4TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2016-03-1315:0016:1
5LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2016-03-1315:001:3
6LZS STARE KOŹLE LZS RASZOWA 2016-03-1315:000:9
7LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚLZS INTER MECHNICA2016-03-1315:005:1
Kolejka 15
8LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚLZS POKRZYWNICA2016-03-2015:000:1
9LZS INTER MECHNICALZS STARE KOŹLE 2016-03-1915:003:0 Walkower
10LZS RASZOWA LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2016-03-2015:006:0
11LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIATS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2016-03-2015:000:0
12LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE LZS KOBYLICE 2016-03-2015:001:3
13 5LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2016-03-2015:00: Mecz nie odbył się
14LZS MACIOWAKRZEKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2016-03-2015:003:0
Kolejka 16
15LZS POKRZYWNICALZS MACIOWAKRZE2016-04-0316:004:0
16KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 52016-04-0316:00: Mecz nie odbył się
17LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2016-04-0316:0013:1
18LZS KOBYLICE LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2016-04-0316:001:1
19TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW LZS RASZOWA 2016-04-0216:000:1
20LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD LZS INTER MECHNICA2016-04-0313:300:6
21LZS STARE KOŹLE LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2016-04-0316:001:10
Kolejka 17
22LZS STARE KOŹLE LZS POKRZYWNICA2016-04-1016:001:7
23LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚLZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2016-04-1016:005:0
24LZS INTER MECHNICATS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2016-04-0916:006:0
25LZS RASZOWA LZS KOBYLICE 2016-04-1016:001:0
26LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2016-04-1016:004:0
27LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2016-04-1016:001:4
28 5LZS MACIOWAKRZE2016-04-1016:00: Mecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 18
29LZS POKRZYWNICA 52016-04-1716:00: Mecz nie odbył się
30LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2016-04-1716:009:1
31KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2016-04-1716:004:6
32LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS RASZOWA 2016-04-1716:001:2
33LZS KOBYLICE LZS INTER MECHNICA2016-04-1716:000:10
34TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2016-04-1716:003:1
35LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD LZS STARE KOŹLE 2016-04-1716:001:1
Kolejka 19
36LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD LZS POKRZYWNICA2016-04-2416:301:2
37LZS STARE KOŹLE TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2016-04-2416:300:5
38LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚLZS KOBYLICE 2016-04-2416:307:2
39LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS INTER MECHNICA2016-04-2416:304:3
40LZS RASZOWA KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2016-04-2416:301:0
41LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS MACIOWAKRZE2016-04-2416:307:1
42LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 52016-04-2416:30: Mecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 20
43LZS POKRZYWNICALZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2016-05-0115:004:3
44 5LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2016-05-0117:00: Mecz nie odbył się
45LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS RASZOWA 2016-05-0117:000:2
46KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE LZS INTER MECHNICA2016-05-0117:002:3
47LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2016-05-0116:003:1
48LZS KOBYLICE LZS STARE KOŹLE 2016-05-0117:0013:0 Walkower
49TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2016-04-3016:004:1
Kolejka 21
50TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW LZS POKRZYWNICA2016-05-0717:002:1
51LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD LZS KOBYLICE 2016-05-0817:001:2
52LZS STARE KOŹLE LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2016-05-0817:001:9
53LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2016-05-0817:000:0
54LZS INTER MECHNICALZS MACIOWAKRZE2016-05-0717:005:0
55LZS RASZOWA 52016-05-0817:00: Mecz nie odbył się
56LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2016-05-0817:006:2
Kolejka 22
57LZS POKRZYWNICALZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2016-05-1515:002:2
58LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE LZS RASZOWA 2016-05-1417:000:6
59 5LZS INTER MECHNICA2016-05-1517:00: Mecz nie odbył się
60LZS MACIOWAKRZELKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2016-05-1517:001:3
61KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE LZS STARE KOŹLE 2016-05-1517:008:1
62LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2016-05-1516:005:1
63LZS KOBYLICE TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2016-05-1517:001:2
Kolejka 23
64LZS KOBYLICE LZS POKRZYWNICA2016-05-2217:002:1
65TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2016-05-2116:000:3
66LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2016-05-2217:000:3
67LZS STARE KOŹLE LZS MACIOWAKRZE2016-05-2217:001:5
68LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ 52016-05-2217:00: Mecz nie odbył się
69LZS INTER MECHNICALZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2016-05-2117:0014:0
70LZS RASZOWA LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2016-05-2217:003:0
Kolejka 24
71LZS POKRZYWNICALZS RASZOWA 2016-05-2915:001:5
72LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS INTER MECHNICA2016-05-2917:002:3
73LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2016-05-2817:000:6
74 5LZS STARE KOŹLE 2016-05-2917:00: Mecz nie odbył się
75LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2016-05-2917:007:2
76KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2016-05-2917:001:2
77LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS KOBYLICE 2016-05-2916:006:3
Kolejka 25
78LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS POKRZYWNICA2016-06-0517:003:0 Walkower
79LZS KOBYLICE KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE 2016-06-0517:002:0
80TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW LZS MACIOWAKRZE2016-06-0517:004:2
81LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 52016-06-0517:00: Mecz nie odbył się
82LZS STARE KOŹLE LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE 2016-06-0517:0010:5
83LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚLZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2016-06-0517:002:4
84LZS INTER MECHNICALZS RASZOWA 2016-06-0517:000:0
Kolejka 26
85LZS POKRZYWNICALZS INTER MECHNICA2016-06-1214:000:3
86LZS RASZOWA LKS ŚLĄSK II REŃSKA WIEŚ2016-06-1214:003:0 Walkower
87LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS STARE KOŹLE 2016-06-1214:003:0 Walkower
88LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICE LZS RUCH STEBLÓW GOOD 2016-06-1214:003:1
89 5TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2016-06-1214:00: Mecz nie odbył się
90LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS KOBYLICE 2016-06-1214:003:1
91KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2016-06-1214:002:12