Klasa B grupa 12 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 12
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS MACIEJOWICE 22571903140:35
2LZS BUKÓW22521714118:31
3LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2244142673:49
4LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2241132767:54
5LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2238122874:61
6LZS GOWOROWICE 2235112955:52
7LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2234104873:39
8LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2227901355:70
9LZS ŚLIWICE 2225811362:64
10LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2216511640:102
11KS LUBIATÓW 2216511647:88
12RZS JARNOŁTÓW 223102127:186

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 12
Kolejka 1
1LZS MACIEJOWICE LZS GOWOROWICE 2015-08-2317:008:1
2LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC KS LUBIATÓW 2015-08-2217:003:0 Walkower
3LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE PAUZJE:
4LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2015-08-2317:003:0 Walkower
5LZS ŚLIWICE LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2015-08-2317:000:3 Walkower
6PAUZJERZS JARNOŁTÓW :
7LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE LZS BUKÓW2015-08-2317:001:0
Kolejka 2
8LZS GOWOROWICE LZS BUKÓW2015-08-3017:001:0
9RZS JARNOŁTÓW LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2015-08-3017:000:7
10LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWPAUZJE:
11LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS ŚLIWICE 2015-08-3017:003:2
12PAUZJELZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW:
13KS LUBIATÓW LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2015-08-3017:007:2
14LZS MACIEJOWICE LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2015-08-3017:006:1
Kolejka 3
15LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC LZS GOWOROWICE 2015-09-0516:303:1
16LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE LZS MACIEJOWICE 2015-09-0616:301:6
17LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWKS LUBIATÓW 2015-09-0616:302:2
18LZS ŚLIWICE PAUZJE:
19PAUZJELZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE:
20LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2015-09-0616:302:3
21LZS BUKÓWRZS JARNOŁTÓW 2015-09-0616:3010:1
Kolejka 4
22LZS GOWOROWICE RZS JARNOŁTÓW 2015-09-1316:008:1
23LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWLZS BUKÓW2015-09-1316:002:7
24LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2015-09-1316:003:2
25PAUZJEPAUZJE:
26KS LUBIATÓW LZS ŚLIWICE 2015-09-1316:000:3
27LZS MACIEJOWICE LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2015-09-1316:002:4
28LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2015-09-1216:006:1
Kolejka 5
29LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE LZS GOWOROWICE 2015-09-2016:004:1
30LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2015-09-2016:003:2
31LZS ŚLIWICE LZS MACIEJOWICE 2015-09-2016:001:3
32PAUZJEKS LUBIATÓW :
33LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE PAUZJE:
34LZS BUKÓWLZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2015-09-2016:003:1
35RZS JARNOŁTÓW LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2015-09-2016:002:4
Kolejka 6
36LZS GOWOROWICE LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2015-09-2715:000:3
37LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICERZS JARNOŁTÓW 2015-09-2715:005:1
38PAUZJELZS BUKÓW:
39KS LUBIATÓW LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2015-09-2715:002:1
40LZS MACIEJOWICE PAUZJE:
41LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC LZS ŚLIWICE 2015-09-2615:005:4
42LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2015-09-2715:003:1
Kolejka 7
43LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS GOWOROWICE 2015-10-0415:001:6
44LZS ŚLIWICE LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2015-10-0415:001:0
45PAUZJELZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC :
46LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE LZS MACIEJOWICE 2015-10-0415:001:5
47LZS BUKÓWKS LUBIATÓW 2015-10-0415:006:2
48RZS JARNOŁTÓW PAUZJE:
49LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWLZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2015-10-0415:003:1
Kolejka 8
50LZS GOWOROWICE LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2015-10-1115:002:0
51PAUZJELZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW:
52KS LUBIATÓW RZS JARNOŁTÓW 2015-10-1115:006:1
53LZS MACIEJOWICE LZS BUKÓW2015-10-1115:004:2
54LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2015-10-1015:000:0
55LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE PAUZJE:
56LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS ŚLIWICE 2015-10-1115:005:3
Kolejka 9
57LZS ŚLIWICE LZS GOWOROWICE 2015-10-1815:001:1
58PAUZJELZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW:
59LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2015-10-1815:006:1
60LZS BUKÓWLZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2015-10-1815:001:1
61RZS JARNOŁTÓW LZS MACIEJOWICE 2015-10-1815:001:15
62LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWKS LUBIATÓW 2015-10-1815:006:2
63LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEPAUZJE:
Kolejka 10
64LZS GOWOROWICE PAUZJE:
65KS LUBIATÓW LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2015-10-2513:305:2
66LZS MACIEJOWICE LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2015-10-2513:307:2
67LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC RZS JARNOŁTÓW 2015-10-2414:307:1
68LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE LZS BUKÓW2015-10-2513:301:5
69LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2015-10-2513:304:3
70LZS ŚLIWICE PAUZJE:
Kolejka 11
71PAUZJELZS GOWOROWICE :
72LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE LZS ŚLIWICE 2015-11-0813:005:1
73LZS BUKÓWLZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2015-11-0813:006:1
74RZS JARNOŁTÓW LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2015-11-0813:001:4
75LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWLZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2015-11-0813:002:3
76LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS MACIEJOWICE 2015-11-0813:001:11
77PAUZJEKS LUBIATÓW :
Kolejka 12
78LZS GOWOROWICE KS LUBIATÓW 2015-11-1513:003:2
79LZS MACIEJOWICE PAUZJE:
80LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2015-11-1513:002:1
81LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2015-11-1513:004:2
82LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWRZS JARNOŁTÓW 2015-11-1513:007:2
83LZS ŚLIWICE LZS BUKÓW2015-11-1513:005:6
84PAUZJELZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE :
Kolejka 13
85LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE LZS GOWOROWICE 2015-11-2213:004:0
86LZS BUKÓWPAUZJE:
87RZS JARNOŁTÓW LZS ŚLIWICE 2015-11-2113:003:2
88LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWLZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2015-11-2213:002:4
89LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2015-11-2213:001:3
90PAUZJELZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC :
91KS LUBIATÓW LZS MACIEJOWICE 2015-11-2213:002:7
Kolejka 14
1LZS GOWOROWICE LZS MACIEJOWICE 2016-03-1315:001:7
2KS LUBIATÓW LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2016-03-1315:000:7
3LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE RZS JARNOŁTÓW 2016-03-1315:0011:0
4LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2016-03-1315:000:3
5LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWLZS ŚLIWICE 2016-03-1315:004:3
6LZS BUKÓWLZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2016-03-1315:006:5
Kolejka 15
7LZS BUKÓWLZS GOWOROWICE 2016-03-2015:001:0
8LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWLZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2016-03-2015:001:1
9LZS ŚLIWICE LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2016-03-2015:008:0 Walkower
10LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE KS LUBIATÓW 2016-03-2015:001:0
11RZS JARNOŁTÓW LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2016-03-2015:001:7
12LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC LZS MACIEJOWICE 2016-03-2015:001:5
Kolejka 16
13LZS GOWOROWICE LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2016-04-0316:001:5
14LZS MACIEJOWICE LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2016-04-0316:008:3
15KS LUBIATÓW LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2016-04-0316:000:5
16LZS ŚLIWICE RZS JARNOŁTÓW 2016-04-0316:006:3
17LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2016-04-0316:001:1
18LZS BUKÓWLZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2016-04-0316:006:1
Kolejka 17
19LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWLZS GOWOROWICE 2016-04-1016:001:1
20LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS BUKÓW2016-04-1016:000:14
21LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE RZS JARNOŁTÓW 2016-04-1016:0016:0
22LZS ŚLIWICE KS LUBIATÓW 2016-04-1016:004:1
23LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS MACIEJOWICE 2016-04-1016:001:2
24LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2016-04-1016:002:3
Kolejka 18
25LZS GOWOROWICE LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2016-04-1716:003:1
26LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2016-04-1716:002:3
27LZS MACIEJOWICE LZS ŚLIWICE 2016-04-1716:005:1
28LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE KS LUBIATÓW 2016-04-1716:003:1
29RZS JARNOŁTÓW LZS BUKÓW2016-04-1716:000:9 Walkower
30LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2016-04-1716:000:8
Kolejka 19
31LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS GOWOROWICE 2016-04-2416:301:4
32LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWRZS JARNOŁTÓW 2016-04-2416:3013:1
33KS LUBIATÓW LZS BUKÓW2016-04-2416:300:11 Walkower
34LZS MACIEJOWICE LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2016-04-2416:306:3
35LZS ŚLIWICE LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2016-04-2416:302:3
36LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2016-04-2416:303:0
Kolejka 20
37LZS GOWOROWICE LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2016-05-0117:005:2
38LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE LZS ŚLIWICE 2016-05-0117:001:5
39LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2016-05-0315:004:1
40LZS BUKÓWLZS MACIEJOWICE 2016-05-0117:004:2
41KS LUBIATÓW LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2016-05-0117:003:6
42RZS JARNOŁTÓW LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2016-05-0117:005:9
Kolejka 21
43RZS JARNOŁTÓW LZS GOWOROWICE 2016-05-0817:000:10
44LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEKS LUBIATÓW 2016-05-0817:003:0 Walkower
45LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWLZS MACIEJOWICE 2016-05-0817:002:1
46LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC LZS BUKÓW2016-05-0817:000:8
47LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2016-05-0817:000:3
48LZS ŚLIWICE LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2016-05-0817:006:4
Kolejka 22
49LZS GOWOROWICE LZS ŚLIWICE 2016-05-1517:002:1
50LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2016-05-1517:000:0
51LZS BUKÓWLZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2016-05-1517:005:0
52LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2016-05-1517:003:4
53LZS MACIEJOWICE LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2016-05-1517:007:1
54RZS JARNOŁTÓW KS LUBIATÓW 2016-05-1517:002:11
Kolejka 23
55KS LUBIATÓW LZS GOWOROWICE 2016-05-2217:001:3
56LZS MACIEJOWICE RZS JARNOŁTÓW 2016-05-2217:0016:1
57LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2016-05-2217:005:6
58LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWLZS SIESTRZECHOWICE 2016-05-2217:001:3
59LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS BUKÓW2016-05-2217:003:1
60LZS ŚLIWICE LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2016-05-2217:003:0 Walkower
Kolejka 24
61LZS GOWOROWICE LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE 2016-05-2915:001:5
62LZS BUKÓWLZS ŚLIWICE 2016-05-2915:007:0
63LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2016-05-2915:007:1
64LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE LZS ATOM II GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2016-05-2915:009:2
65RZS JARNOŁTÓW LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC 2016-05-2915:000:3
66LZS MACIEJOWICE KS LUBIATÓW 2016-05-2915:007:0