Klasa B grupa 13 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 13
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 24662130102:20
2LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2459192397:17
3LZS GROM SZYBOWICE2447145549:27
4LZS CZYŻOWICE2447152760:49
5LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2447145568:45
6LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 24401311069:46
7LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2429921334:62
8GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2429921351:59
9LZS PRZECHÓD2428841252:64
10LZS KOLNOWICE2421631556:69
11LZS OLBRACHCICE2421701736:77
12LZS CHRZELICE2412402025:84
13LZS RUDZICZKA247212126:106
14PAUZA 6000000:0

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 13
Kolejka 1
1LZS RUDZICZKALZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2015-08-2317:000:7
2LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2015-08-2317:003:0 Walkower
3 6LZS GROM SZYBOWICE:
4LZS KOLNOWICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2015-08-2217:000:5
5LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK LZS CHRZELICE2015-08-2216:001:0
6LZS CZYŻOWICELZS PRZECHÓD2015-08-2317:004:1
7LZS OLBRACHCICEGKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2015-08-2314:001:2
Kolejka 2
8LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2015-08-3017:006:0
9LZS PRZECHÓDLZS OLBRACHCICE2015-08-2917:301:3
10LZS CHRZELICELZS CZYŻOWICE2015-08-3013:001:2
11LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2015-08-3014:003:0
12LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS KOLNOWICE2015-08-3017:004:2
13LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA 6:
14LZS RUDZICZKALZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2015-08-3017:000:4
Kolejka 3
15LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2015-09-0616:301:3
16 6LZS RUDZICZKA:
17LZS KOLNOWICELZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2015-09-0616:302:4
18LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK LZS GROM SZYBOWICE2015-09-0614:003:1
19LZS CZYŻOWICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2015-09-0616:300:7
20LZS OLBRACHCICELZS CHRZELICE2015-09-0614:002:3
21GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLZS PRZECHÓD2015-09-0616:302:0
Kolejka 4
22LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS PRZECHÓD2015-09-1316:008:2
23LZS CHRZELICEGKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2015-09-1313:000:1
24LZS OLBRACHCICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2015-09-1314:002:3
25LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS CZYŻOWICE2015-09-1316:002:1
26LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKALUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2015-09-1314:000:3
27LZS RUDZICZKALZS KOLNOWICE2015-09-1316:002:4
28LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 6:
Kolejka 5
29 6LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC :
30LZS KOLNOWICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2015-09-1916:002:2
31LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK LZS RUDZICZKA2015-09-2014:006:0
32LZS CZYŻOWICELZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2015-09-2016:002:3
33LZS OLBRACHCICELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2015-09-2014:000:2
34GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2015-09-2016:000:4
35LZS PRZECHÓDLZS CHRZELICE2015-09-2016:005:2
Kolejka 6
36LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS CHRZELICE2015-09-2715:008:0
37LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA LZS PRZECHÓD2015-09-2714:004:0
38LZS GROM SZYBOWICEGKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2015-09-2715:003:1
39LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKALZS OLBRACHCICE2015-09-2615:002:1
40LZS RUDZICZKALZS CZYŻOWICE2015-09-2715:001:3
41LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2015-09-2715:001:2
42 6LZS KOLNOWICE:
Kolejka 7
43LZS KOLNOWICELZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2015-10-0315:002:3
44LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 6:
45LZS CZYŻOWICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2015-10-0415:004:1
46LZS OLBRACHCICELZS RUDZICZKA2015-10-0414:004:1
47GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2015-10-0415:004:2
48LZS PRZECHÓDLZS GROM SZYBOWICE2015-10-0415:000:0
49LZS CHRZELICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2015-10-0413:001:6
Kolejka 8
50LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2015-10-1115:000:1
51LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS CHRZELICE2015-10-1115:004:1
52LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKALZS PRZECHÓD2015-10-1114:002:0
53LZS RUDZICZKAGKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2015-10-1115:001:5
54LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA LZS OLBRACHCICE2015-10-1115:004:2
55 6LZS CZYŻOWICE:
56LZS KOLNOWICELUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2015-10-1015:004:2
Kolejka 9
57LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2015-10-1814:000:1
58LZS CZYŻOWICELZS KOLNOWICE2015-10-1815:002:1
59LZS OLBRACHCICE 6:
60GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2015-10-1815:002:3
61LZS PRZECHÓDLZS RUDZICZKA2015-10-1815:009:2
62LZS CHRZELICELZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2015-10-1813:000:3
63LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA LZS GROM SZYBOWICE2015-10-1814:002:1
Kolejka 10
64LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS GROM SZYBOWICE2015-10-2513:301:0
65LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKALZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2015-10-2513:302:5
66LZS RUDZICZKALZS CHRZELICE2015-10-2513:301:3
67LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA LZS PRZECHÓD2015-10-2513:304:1
68 6GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW:
69LZS KOLNOWICELZS OLBRACHCICE2015-10-2414:306:1
70LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK LZS CZYŻOWICE2015-10-2513:303:4
Kolejka 11
71LZS CZYŻOWICELZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2015-11-0813:002:0
72LZS OLBRACHCICELUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2015-11-0813:001:5
73GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLZS KOLNOWICE2015-11-0813:004:5
74LZS PRZECHÓD 6:
75LZS CHRZELICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2015-11-0813:001:4
76LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA LZS RUDZICZKA2015-11-0813:009:0
77LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2015-11-0813:001:0
Kolejka 12
78LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2015-11-1513:007:0
79LZS RUDZICZKALZS GROM SZYBOWICE2015-11-1513:001:3
80LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2015-11-1513:004:4
81 6LZS CHRZELICE:
82LZS KOLNOWICELZS PRZECHÓD2015-11-1413:001:1
83LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2015-11-1513:003:1
84LZS CZYŻOWICELZS OLBRACHCICE2015-11-1513:002:1
Kolejka 13
85LZS OLBRACHCICELZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2015-11-2213:001:7
86GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLZS CZYŻOWICE2015-11-2213:003:3
87LZS PRZECHÓDLUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2015-11-2213:001:5
88LZS CHRZELICELZS KOLNOWICE2015-11-2213:000:7
89LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 6:
90LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2015-11-2213:003:2
91LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKALZS RUDZICZKA2015-11-2113:003:1
Kolejka 14
1LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS RUDZICZKA2016-03-1315:006:1
2LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKALZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2016-03-1314:002:4
3LZS GROM SZYBOWICE 62016-03-1315:00: Mecz nie odbył się
4LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA LZS KOLNOWICE2016-03-1314:003:1
5LZS CHRZELICELUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2016-03-1313:000:4
6LZS PRZECHÓDLZS CZYŻOWICE2016-03-1315:002:1
7GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLZS OLBRACHCICE2016-03-1315:001:3
Kolejka 15
8GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2016-03-2015:001:3
9LZS OLBRACHCICELZS PRZECHÓD2016-03-2013:002:4
10LZS CZYŻOWICELZS CHRZELICE2016-03-2015:009:2
11LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2016-03-2015:001:5
12LZS KOLNOWICELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2016-03-1915:001:2
13 6LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2016-03-2015:00: Mecz nie odbył się
14LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA LZS RUDZICZKA2016-03-2015:005:0
Kolejka 16
15LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2016-04-0316:005:0
16LZS RUDZICZKA 62016-04-0316:00: Mecz nie odbył się
17LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKALZS KOLNOWICE2016-04-0314:001:1
18LZS GROM SZYBOWICELUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2016-04-0316:004:0
19LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA LZS CZYŻOWICE2016-04-0314:005:1
20LZS CHRZELICELZS OLBRACHCICE2016-04-0313:000:1
21LZS PRZECHÓDGKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2016-04-0316:004:1
Kolejka 17
22LZS PRZECHÓDLZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2016-04-1016:001:1
23GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLZS CHRZELICE2016-04-1016:004:2
24LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA LZS OLBRACHCICE2016-04-1014:004:0
25LZS CZYŻOWICELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2016-04-1016:000:2
26LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2016-04-1016:005:0
27LZS KOLNOWICELZS RUDZICZKA2016-04-0916:003:4
28 6LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2016-04-1016:00: Mecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 18
29LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 62016-04-1716:00: Mecz nie odbył się
30LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA LZS KOLNOWICE2016-04-1716:004:1
31LZS RUDZICZKALUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2016-04-1716:001:4
32LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKALZS CZYŻOWICE2016-04-1714:001:2
33LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS OLBRACHCICE2016-04-1716:002:1
34LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2016-04-1714:004:1
35LZS CHRZELICELZS PRZECHÓD2016-04-1713:001:5
Kolejka 19
36LZS CHRZELICELZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2016-04-2413:000:3
37LZS PRZECHÓDLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2016-04-2416:301:4
38GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLZS GROM SZYBOWICE2016-04-2416:302:2
39LZS OLBRACHCICELZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2016-04-2414:002:0
40LZS CZYŻOWICELZS RUDZICZKA2016-04-2416:305:1
41LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2016-04-2416:301:3
42LZS KOLNOWICE 62016-04-2416:30: Mecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 20
43LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS KOLNOWICE2016-05-0117:006:1
44 6LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2016-05-0117:00: Mecz nie odbył się
45LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA LZS CZYŻOWICE2016-05-0117:002:2
46LZS RUDZICZKALZS OLBRACHCICE2016-05-0117:000:1
47LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKAGKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2016-05-0114:002:0
48LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS PRZECHÓD2016-05-0117:004:2
49LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA LZS CHRZELICE2016-05-0114:002:0
Kolejka 21
50LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2016-05-0814:001:0
51LZS CHRZELICELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2016-05-0813:002:1
52LZS PRZECHÓDLZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2016-05-0817:003:1
53GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLZS RUDZICZKA2016-05-0817:006:2
54LZS OLBRACHCICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2016-05-0814:002:4
55LZS CZYŻOWICE 62016-05-0817:00: Mecz nie odbył się
56LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK LZS KOLNOWICE2016-05-0817:003:0
Kolejka 22
57LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2016-05-1517:004:1
58LZS KOLNOWICELZS CZYŻOWICE2016-05-1417:003:4
59 6LZS OLBRACHCICE2016-05-1517:00: Mecz nie odbył się
60LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2016-05-1517:001:0
61LZS RUDZICZKALZS PRZECHÓD2016-05-1517:001:2
62LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKALZS CHRZELICE2016-05-1417:002:1
63LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2016-05-1517:001:1
Kolejka 23
64LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2016-05-2217:001:1
65LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2016-05-2214:009:0
66LZS CHRZELICELZS RUDZICZKA2016-05-2213:000:3 Walkower
67LZS PRZECHÓDLZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2016-05-2217:002:4
68GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW 62016-05-2217:00: Mecz nie odbył się
69LZS OLBRACHCICELZS KOLNOWICE2016-05-2214:004:1
70LZS CZYŻOWICELUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2016-05-2217:003:2
Kolejka 24
71LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS CZYŻOWICE2016-05-2917:004:0
72LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK LZS OLBRACHCICE2016-05-2917:0011:0
73LZS KOLNOWICEGKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2016-05-2917:002:3
74 6LZS PRZECHÓD2016-05-2917:00: Mecz nie odbył się
75LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA LZS CHRZELICE2016-05-2917:005:3
76LZS RUDZICZKALZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2016-05-2917:002:9
77LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKALZS GROM SZYBOWICE2016-05-2914:002:1
Kolejka 25
78LZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKALZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2016-06-0517:001:4
79LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS RUDZICZKA2016-06-0517:004:0
80LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA 2016-06-0517:002:2
81LZS CHRZELICE 62016-06-0517:00: Mecz nie odbył się
82LZS PRZECHÓDLZS KOLNOWICE2016-06-0517:003:5
83GKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓWLUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK 2016-06-0517:007:2
84LZS OLBRACHCICELZS CZYŻOWICE2016-06-0517:001:3
Kolejka 26
85LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS OLBRACHCICE2016-06-1214:009:0 Walkower
86LZS CZYŻOWICEGKS II GŁUCHOŁAZY POLKON KONRADÓW2016-06-1214:001:0
87LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK LZS PRZECHÓD2016-06-1214:002:2
88LZS KOLNOWICELZS CHRZELICE2016-06-1214:001:2
89 6LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA 2016-06-1214:00: Mecz nie odbył się
90LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA LZS GROM SZYBOWICE2016-06-1214:001:1
91LZS RUDZICZKALZS ZAWADA /k.GŁOGÓWKA2016-06-1214:001:1