Klasa B grupa 14 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 14
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1KS TWARDAWA 2253172383:25
2MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2245143567:45
3LZS ROZKOCHÓW2244142661:30
4LZS RZEPCE2243141763:26
5LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2239123776:55
6LZS STAL GROBNIKI2238122865:52
7LKS BABICE 2236113847:52
8LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2224731231:56
9LZS STARE KOTKOWICE2219471135:47
10LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2217521544:86
11LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2211321727:72
12LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2210241624:77

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 14
Kolejka 1
1LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINKS TWARDAWA 2015-08-2217:001:1
2LZS STAL GROBNIKILKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2015-08-2317:002:1
3LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2015-08-2217:001:0
4LKS BABICE LZS RZEPCE2015-08-2317:002:1
5LZS ROZKOCHÓWPAUZJE:
6LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2015-08-2317:006:2
7PAUZJELZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE:
Kolejka 2
8KS TWARDAWA LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2015-08-3017:007:0
9MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWPAUZJE:
10PAUZJELZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE :
11LZS RZEPCELZS ROZKOCHÓW2015-08-3014:003:0
12LZS STARE KOTKOWICELKS BABICE 2015-08-3014:001:1
13LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKALKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2015-08-3017:004:3
14LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS STAL GROBNIKI2015-08-2917:002:3
Kolejka 3
15LZS STAL GROBNIKIKS TWARDAWA 2015-09-0616:302:7
16LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2015-09-0516:301:1
17LKS BABICE LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2015-09-0616:301:0
18LZS ROZKOCHÓWLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2015-09-0614:000:0
19LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE LZS RZEPCE2015-09-0613:000:3 Walkower
20PAUZJEPAUZJE:
21LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2015-09-0616:304:3
Kolejka 4
22KS TWARDAWA MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2015-09-1316:006:2
23PAUZJELZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE:
24LZS RZEPCEPAUZJE:
25LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2015-09-1314:004:2
26LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKALZS ROZKOCHÓW2015-11-2913:001:3
27LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLKS BABICE 2015-09-1216:004:0
28LZS STAL GROBNIKILKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2015-09-1316:004:1
Kolejka 5
29LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZKS TWARDAWA 2015-09-1916:300:3
30LKS BABICE LZS STAL GROBNIKI2015-09-2016:002:1
31LZS ROZKOCHÓWLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2015-09-2014:002:0
32LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2015-09-2014:006:3
33PAUZJELZS STARE KOTKOWICE:
34LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS RZEPCE2015-09-2016:002:3
35MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWPAUZJE:
Kolejka 6
36KS TWARDAWA PAUZJE:
37LZS RZEPCEMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2015-09-2714:004:3
38LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2015-09-2714:004:2
39LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKAPAUZJE:
40LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2015-09-2615:001:2
41LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS ROZKOCHÓW2015-09-2715:001:3
42LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLKS BABICE 2015-09-2616:003:8
Kolejka 7
43LKS BABICE KS TWARDAWA 2015-10-0415:000:3 Walkower
44LZS ROZKOCHÓWLKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2015-10-0414:004:1
45LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE LZS STAL GROBNIKI2015-10-0316:002:0
46PAUZJELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN:
47LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2015-10-0415:000:3 Walkower
48MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2015-10-0415:001:1
49PAUZJELZS RZEPCE:
Kolejka 8
50KS TWARDAWA LZS RZEPCE2015-10-1115:002:1
51LZS STARE KOTKOWICEPAUZJE:
52LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKAMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2015-10-1115:000:1
53LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2015-10-1015:002:1
54LZS STAL GROBNIKIPAUZJE:
55LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2015-10-1015:301:1
56LKS BABICE LZS ROZKOCHÓW2015-10-1115:003:0 Walkower
Kolejka 9
57LZS ROZKOCHÓWKS TWARDAWA 2015-10-1814:003:2
58LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE LKS BABICE 2015-10-1815:006:1
59PAUZJELKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ:
60LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2015-10-1815:002:2
61MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2015-10-1715:002:0
62PAUZJELKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA:
63LZS RZEPCELZS STARE KOTKOWICE2015-10-1814:001:0
Kolejka 10
64KS TWARDAWA LZS STARE KOTKOWICE2015-10-2513:303:1
65LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKALZS RZEPCE2015-10-2513:300:1
66LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINPAUZJE:
67LZS STAL GROBNIKIMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2015-10-2513:305:2
68LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2015-10-2514:001:1
69LKS BABICE PAUZJE:
70LZS ROZKOCHÓWLZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2015-10-2513:308:0 Walkower
Kolejka 11
71LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE KS TWARDAWA 2015-11-0713:006:3
72PAUZJELZS ROZKOCHÓW:
73LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELKS BABICE 2015-11-0813:001:3
74MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2015-11-0813:305:1
75PAUZJELZS STAL GROBNIKI:
76LZS RZEPCELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2015-11-0813:000:1
77LZS STARE KOTKOWICELKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2015-11-0813:001:1
Kolejka 12
78KS TWARDAWA LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2015-11-1513:004:0
79LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2015-11-1413:003:3
80LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS RZEPCE2015-11-1513:000:1
81LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZPAUZJE:
82LKS BABICE MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2015-11-1513:000:4
83LZS ROZKOCHÓWLZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2015-11-1513:009:2
84LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE PAUZJE:
Kolejka 13
85PAUZJEKS TWARDAWA :
86LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2015-11-2213:004:6
87MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS ROZKOCHÓW2015-11-2213:004:2
88PAUZJELKS BABICE :
89LZS RZEPCELKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2015-11-2213:002:0
90LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2015-10-1114:004:2
91LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2015-11-2213:000:2
Kolejka 14
1KS TWARDAWA LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2016-03-1315:003:1
2LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKALZS STAL GROBNIKI2016-03-1315:001:3
3LZS STARE KOTKOWICELKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2016-03-1314:004:0
4LZS RZEPCELKS BABICE 2016-03-1314:006:0
5LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS ROZKOCHÓW2016-03-1315:000:5
6MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2016-03-1315:004:2
Kolejka 15
7MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWKS TWARDAWA 2016-03-2015:003:3
8LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2016-03-2015:003:1
9LZS ROZKOCHÓWLZS RZEPCE2016-03-2014:001:1
10LKS BABICE LZS STARE KOTKOWICE2016-03-2015:003:2
11LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2016-03-2015:001:3
12LZS STAL GROBNIKILUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2016-03-2013:006:1
Kolejka 16
13KS TWARDAWA LZS STAL GROBNIKI2016-04-0314:006:1
14LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2016-04-0216:002:0
15LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKALKS BABICE 2016-04-0316:002:4
16LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS ROZKOCHÓW2016-04-0314:000:1
17LZS RZEPCELZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2016-04-0314:001:7
18MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2016-04-0316:004:2
Kolejka 17
19LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEKS TWARDAWA 2016-04-1016:000:3
20MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS RZEPCE2016-04-1016:002:1
21LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE LZS STARE KOTKOWICE2016-04-0916:003:3
22LZS ROZKOCHÓWLKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2016-04-1014:004:1
23LKS BABICE LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2016-04-1016:006:2
24LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS STAL GROBNIKI2016-04-1015:001:5
Kolejka 18
25KS TWARDAWA LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2016-04-1714:006:1
26LZS STAL GROBNIKILKS BABICE 2016-04-1716:002:2
27LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS ROZKOCHÓW2016-04-1616:001:5
28LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKALZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2016-04-1716:002:6
29LZS STARE KOTKOWICEMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2016-04-1714:000:2
30LZS RZEPCELZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2016-04-1714:005:1
Kolejka 19
31LZS RZEPCEKS TWARDAWA 2016-04-2414:001:2
32LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS STARE KOTKOWICE2016-04-2416:304:3
33MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2016-04-2416:303:0
34LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2016-04-2315:308:1
35LZS ROZKOCHÓWLZS STAL GROBNIKI2016-04-2414:002:3
36LKS BABICE LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2016-04-2416:300:4
Kolejka 20
37KS TWARDAWA LKS BABICE 2016-05-0114:001:2
38LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS ROZKOCHÓW2016-04-3017:000:3 Walkower
39LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2016-04-3017:004:2
40LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2016-04-3016:001:6
41LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKALZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2016-05-0117:002:4
42LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS RZEPCE2016-05-0114:000:5
Kolejka 21
43LZS STARE KOTKOWICEKS TWARDAWA 2016-05-0814:000:4
44LZS RZEPCELKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2016-05-0814:0011:0 Walkower
45LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2016-05-0817:003:1
46MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS STAL GROBNIKI2016-05-0818:005:1
47LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2016-05-0817:005:1
48LZS ROZKOCHÓWLKS BABICE 2016-05-0814:001:0
Kolejka 22
49KS TWARDAWA LZS ROZKOCHÓW2016-05-1514:003:0 Walkower
50LKS BABICE LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2016-05-1517:002:2
51LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2016-05-1417:003:3
52LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2016-05-1517:0011:2
53LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS RZEPCE2016-05-1416:001:3
54LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKALZS STARE KOTKOWICE2016-05-1517:002:2
Kolejka 23
55LKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKAKS TWARDAWA 2016-05-2212:000:8
56LZS STARE KOTKOWICELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2016-05-2214:000:1
57LZS RZEPCELZS STAL GROBNIKI2016-05-2217:001:2
58LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2016-05-2217:005:0
59MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLKS BABICE 2016-05-2217:003:1
60LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE LZS ROZKOCHÓW2016-05-2217:001:3
Kolejka 24
61KS TWARDAWA LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE 2016-05-2915:003:0 Walkower
62LZS ROZKOCHÓWMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2016-05-2915:002:3
63LKS BABICE LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2016-05-2915:006:3
64LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS RZEPCE2016-05-2915:000:8
65LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS STARE KOTKOWICE2016-05-2915:005:2
66LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLKS SPARTAN GRUDYNIA WIELKA2016-05-2915:002:1