Klasa B grupa 15 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 15
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 26752501151:19
2LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE26652123133:37
3LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2659192598:34
4LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 26501628103:42
5LZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2646144888:56
6LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA264414210101:58
7LZS START BOGDANOWICE2643134977:53
8LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 26351121352:69
9LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2625811751:163
10LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2621631751:96
11KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2621701948:131
12LKS ROZUMICE2613412127:147
13LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY26301001644:64
14LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN267212322:77

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 15
Kolejka 1
1LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2015-08-2317:008:0
2LKS ROZUMICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2015-08-2317:002:3
3LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2015-08-2317:001:1
4LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-08-2317:005:2
5LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2015-08-2317:005:4
6LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LZS START BOGDANOWICE2015-08-2317:004:2
7LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 2015-08-2317:001:2
Kolejka 2
8LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 2015-08-3017:000:5
9LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2015-08-3017:001:3
10LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 2015-08-3013:001:0
11LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2015-08-3017:001:2
12LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-08-3017:004:1
13KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2015-08-3017:003:0
14LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLKS ROZUMICE2015-08-3017:002:1
Kolejka 3
15LKS ROZUMICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2015-09-0616:305:3
16LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2015-09-0616:306:0
17LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2015-09-0616:304:2
18LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2015-09-0616:301:1
19LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-09-0616:300:4 Walkower
20LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2015-09-0616:302:1
21LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LZS START BOGDANOWICE2015-09-0616:307:1
Kolejka 4
22LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LZS START BOGDANOWICE2015-09-1315:001:5
23LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 2015-09-1313:000:7
24LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2015-09-1315:001:2
25LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 2015-09-1315:004:1
26KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2015-09-1315:000:1
27LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-09-1315:002:4
28LKS ROZUMICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2015-09-1315:001:5
Kolejka 5
29LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2015-09-2015:008:1
30LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS ROZUMICE2015-09-2015:003:0 Walkower
31LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2015-09-2015:002:1
32LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2015-09-2015:002:1
33LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2015-09-2015:001:3
34LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-09-2015:004:0
35LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2015-09-2015:003:2
Kolejka 6
36LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2015-09-2715:003:3
37LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS START BOGDANOWICE2015-09-2715:000:4
38LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 2015-09-2715:002:3
39KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2015-09-2715:001:8
40LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 2015-09-2715:000:6
41LKS ROZUMICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2015-09-2715:001:8
42LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-09-2715:000:3
Kolejka 7
43LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2015-10-0415:007:2
44LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2015-10-0415:001:2
45LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LKS ROZUMICE2015-10-0415:006:0
46LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2015-10-0415:003:1
47LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2015-10-0415:0012:1
48LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2015-10-0415:004:1
49LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-0413:003:1
Kolejka 8
50LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-1115:004:2
51LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2015-10-1115:006:2
52KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS START BOGDANOWICE2015-10-1115:000:11 Walkower
53LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 2015-10-1115:000:13
54LKS ROZUMICELZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2015-10-1115:000:3
55LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 2015-10-1115:002:2
56LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2015-10-1115:004:3
Kolejka 9
57LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2015-10-1815:009:0
58LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-1815:001:3
59LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2015-10-1815:002:2
60LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LKS ROZUMICE2015-10-1815:009:0
61LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2015-10-1815:001:4
62LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻAKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2015-10-1813:0010:1
63LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2015-10-1815:000:3 Walkower
Kolejka 10
64LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2015-10-2513:303:4
65KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-2513:301:7
66LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2015-10-2513:302:1
67LKS ROZUMICELZS START BOGDANOWICE2015-10-2513:302:4
68LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 2015-10-2513:300:8
69LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2015-10-2513:302:3
70LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 2015-10-2513:302:0
Kolejka 11
71LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2015-11-0813:002:1
72LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2015-11-0813:002:1
73LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-11-0813:005:1
74LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2015-11-0813:006:0
75LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALKS ROZUMICE2015-11-0813:0011:1
76LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2015-11-0813:001:4
77LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2015-11-0813:0011:2
Kolejka 12
78LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2015-11-1513:004:2
79LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2015-11-1513:001:4
80LKS ROZUMICELZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-11-1513:003:3
81LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2015-11-1513:000:2
82LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS START BOGDANOWICE2015-11-1513:002:0
83LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 2015-11-1513:001:6
84LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2015-11-1513:001:4
Kolejka 13
85LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2015-11-2213:002:1
86LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 2015-11-2113:004:0
87LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2015-11-2213:003:1
88LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-11-2213:004:2
89LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2015-11-2213:000:3 Walkower
90LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELKS ROZUMICE2015-11-2213:0010:0
91KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2015-11-2213:003:6
Kolejka 14
1LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2016-03-1315:003:1
2KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALKS ROZUMICE2016-03-1315:009:0
3LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2016-03-1315:007:3
4LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower0:3
5LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2016-03-1315:001:2
6LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 2016-03-1315:002:2
7LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2016-03-1315:000:3
Kolejka 15
8LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2016-03-2015:007:1
9LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LZS START BOGDANOWICE2016-03-2015:002:3
10LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2016-03-2015:003:8
11LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
12LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE0:3
13LZS POGRANICZE MOKREKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2016-03-2015:005:0
14LKS ROZUMICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2016-03-2015:003:0 Walkower
Kolejka 16
15LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LKS ROZUMICE2016-04-0316:005:0
16LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2016-04-0316:001:12
17KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
18LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2016-04-0316:004:2
19LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 0:3
20LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2016-04-0316:001:1
21LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 2016-04-0316:001:5
Kolejka 17
22LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2016-04-1016:003:3
23LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2016-04-1016:006:2
24LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
25LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2016-04-1016:000:9
26LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2016-04-1016:003:0 Walkower
27LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ0:3
28LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELKS ROZUMICE2016-04-1016:0016:0
Kolejka 18
29LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2016-04-1716:002:2
30LKS ROZUMICELZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
31LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2016-04-1716:000:31
32KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 2016-04-1716:000:1
33LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2016-04-1716:005:1
34LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 0:3
35LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS START BOGDANOWICE2016-04-1716:003:1
Kolejka 19
36LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2016-04-2416:301:0
37LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
38LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2016-04-2416:303:1
39LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2016-04-2416:3011:1
40LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2016-04-2416:303:2
41LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LKS ROZUMICE2016-04-2416:305:0
42LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS POGRANICZE MOKRE0:3
Kolejka 20
43LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
44LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2016-05-0117:000:4
45LKS ROZUMICELZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 2016-05-0117:000:3
46LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2016-05-0117:001:14
47KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 2016-05-0117:001:7
48LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS START BOGDANOWICE2016-05-0117:003:0 Walkower
49LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA0:3
Kolejka 21
50LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 0:3
51LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2016-05-0715:003:4
52LZS START BOGDANOWICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2016-05-0817:008:0
53LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2016-05-0817:005:1
54LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LKS ROZUMICE2016-05-0817:0011:0
55LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2016-05-0817:001:5
56LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
Kolejka 22
57LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2016-05-1517:002:5
58LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 0:3
59LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2016-05-1517:002:1
60LKS ROZUMICELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 2016-05-1517:000:11 Walkower
61LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS START BOGDANOWICE2016-05-1517:002:2
62KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2016-05-1517:001:6
63LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
Kolejka 23
64LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2016-05-2217:004:2
65LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA0:3
66LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2016-05-2217:0019:1
67LZS START BOGDANOWICELKS ROZUMICE2016-05-2217:003:0 Walkower
68LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2016-05-2217:008:0
69LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
70LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2016-05-2217:001:2
Kolejka 24
71LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 2016-06-0818:301:4
72LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2016-05-2917:002:3
73LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 0:3
74LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS START BOGDANOWICE2016-05-2917:003:0 Walkower
75LKS ROZUMICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2016-05-2917:001:5
76LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
77KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2016-05-2917:000:6
Kolejka 25
78KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE 2016-06-0517:005:3
79LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2016-06-0517:0021:2
80LZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS ROZUMICE0:3
81LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2016-06-0517:002:5
82LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
83LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW 2016-06-0517:003:1
84LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE 2016-06-0517:007:2
Kolejka 26
85LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE LZS PIAST DZBAŃCE 2016-06-1214:000:2
86LZS EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW 2016-06-1214:001:5
87LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW LZS START BOGDANOWICE2016-06-1214:003:3
88LZS ISKRA ZOPOWY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA0:3
89LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS TROJA WŁODZIENIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
90LKS ROZUMICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2016-06-1214:001:9
91LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2016-06-1214:003:5