Klasa B grupa 4 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 4
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS SKOROGOSZCZ 26702240155:27
2LZS GOLCZOWICE 26591925110:38
3LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2656175496:20
4LZS ZWANOWICE 2656175458:30
5LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2653165596:34
6LKS BIZON KURZNIE 2653165568:46
7LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 26351121368:53
8LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2629921547:89
9LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2628841446:80
10LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2627831557:76
11LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2621631755:69
12LZS KS PAWŁÓW 2617521935:86
13LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2613412141:123
14LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE267212328:189

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 4
Kolejka 1
1LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS ZWANOWICE 2015-08-2317:001:2
2LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2015-08-2317:004:3
3LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2015-08-2317:000:13
4LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2015-08-2317:004:1
5LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2015-08-2317:000:3 Walkower
6LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS GOLCZOWICE 2015-10-3113:300:2
7LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2015-08-2317:001:0
Kolejka 2
8LZS ZWANOWICE LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2015-08-3017:003:0
9LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2015-08-3017:000:2
10LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS KS PAWŁÓW 2015-08-3017:006:0
11LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2015-08-3017:002:1
12LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2015-08-3017:001:1
13LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2015-08-3017:007:0
14LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2015-08-3017:003:0
Kolejka 3
15LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS ZWANOWICE 2015-09-0616:300:2
16LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELKS BIZON KURZNIE 2015-09-0616:302:6
17LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2015-09-0616:301:3
18LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2015-09-0616:301:10
19LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2015-09-0616:302:3
20LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2015-09-0616:301:4
21LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS GOLCZOWICE 2015-09-0616:300:2
Kolejka 4
22LZS ZWANOWICE LZS GOLCZOWICE 2015-09-1316:002:2
23LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2015-09-1316:003:0
24LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2015-09-1316:000:2
25LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS KS PAWŁÓW 2015-09-1316:003:0 Walkower
26LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2015-09-1316:005:2
27LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2015-09-1216:000:2
28LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2015-09-1316:003:1
Kolejka 5
29LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS ZWANOWICE 2015-09-2016:001:4
30LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2015-09-2016:002:1
31LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLKS BIZON KURZNIE 2015-09-2016:003:3
32LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2015-09-2016:003:5
33LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2015-09-2016:002:5
34LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2015-09-2016:001:1
35LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2015-09-2016:003:2
Kolejka 6
36LZS ZWANOWICE LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2015-09-2715:001:0
37LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS GOLCZOWICE 2015-09-2715:001:5
38LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2015-09-2715:005:0
39LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2015-09-2715:000:1
40LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS KS PAWŁÓW 2015-09-2715:001:0
41LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2015-09-2715:004:3
42LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2015-09-2715:000:9
Kolejka 7
43LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS ZWANOWICE 2015-10-0415:001:1
44LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2015-10-0415:007:0
45LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2015-10-0415:001:3
46LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LKS BIZON KURZNIE 2015-10-0415:004:0
47LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2015-10-0415:001:2
48LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2015-10-0415:002:4
49LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2015-10-0415:008:0
Kolejka 8
50LZS ZWANOWICE LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2015-10-1115:003:0 Walkower
51LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2015-10-1115:003:2
52LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS GOLCZOWICE 2015-10-1115:000:3
53LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2015-10-1115:002:0
54LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2015-10-1115:002:2
55LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS KS PAWŁÓW 2015-10-1115:003:0
56LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2015-10-1115:0010:1
Kolejka 9
57LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS ZWANOWICE 2015-10-1815:000:2
58LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2015-10-1815:002:7
59LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2015-10-1815:004:0
60LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2015-10-1815:003:3
61LZS GOLCZOWICE LKS BIZON KURZNIE 2015-10-1815:002:3
62LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2015-10-1815:002:1
63LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2015-10-1815:001:6
Kolejka 10
64LZS ZWANOWICE LZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2015-10-2513:302:3
65LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2015-10-2513:308:5
66LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2015-10-2414:301:1
67LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS GOLCZOWICE 2015-10-2513:301:6
68LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2015-10-2513:300:6
69LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2015-10-2513:303:2
70LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2015-10-2513:303:0
Kolejka 11
71LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS ZWANOWICE 2015-11-0813:001:1
72LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2015-11-0813:007:1
73LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2015-11-0813:000:5
74LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2015-11-0813:005:3
75LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2015-11-0813:005:0
76LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELKS BIZON KURZNIE 2015-11-0813:000:1
77LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2015-11-0813:009:2
Kolejka 12
78LZS ZWANOWICE LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2015-11-1413:002:1
79LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2015-11-1513:003:3
80LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2015-11-1513:000:3 Walkower
81LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2015-11-1513:000:7
82LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS GOLCZOWICE 2015-11-1513:001:6
83LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2015-11-1513:004:1
84LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2015-11-1513:002:0
Kolejka 13
85LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS ZWANOWICE 2015-11-2213:000:4
86LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS KS PAWŁÓW 2015-11-2213:001:0
87LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2015-11-2213:009:1
88LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2015-11-2213:000:0
89LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2015-11-2213:0010:2
90LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2015-11-2213:003:0 Walkower
91LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LKS BIZON KURZNIE 2015-11-2113:002:3
Kolejka 14
1LZS ZWANOWICE LKS BIZON KURZNIE 2016-03-1315:001:1
2LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2016-03-1315:001:5
3LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2016-03-1315:003:0 Walkower
4LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2016-03-1315:000:3
5LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2016-03-1315:008:1
6LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS KS PAWŁÓW 2016-03-1315:007:0
7LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2016-03-1315:000:4
Kolejka 15
8LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS ZWANOWICE 2016-03-2015:000:1
9LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS GOLCZOWICE 2016-03-2015:004:5
10LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2016-03-1915:000:3 Walkower
11LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2016-03-2015:000:2
12LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2016-03-2015:000:4
13LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2016-03-2015:004:4
14LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LKS BIZON KURZNIE 2016-03-2015:002:3
Kolejka 16
15LZS ZWANOWICE LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2016-04-0316:004:1
16LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2016-04-0316:007:2
17LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2016-04-0316:001:1
18LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2016-04-0316:0010:0
19LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS KS PAWŁÓW 2016-04-0316:001:2
20LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2016-04-0316:003:0
21LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2016-04-0316:007:0
Kolejka 17
22LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS ZWANOWICE 2016-04-1016:003:0
23LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2016-04-1016:001:2
24LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2016-04-1016:003:0
25LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2016-04-1016:001:9
26LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2016-04-1016:005:0 Walkower
27LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LKS BIZON KURZNIE 2016-04-1016:004:2
28LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2016-04-1016:000:2
Kolejka 18
29LZS ZWANOWICE LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2016-04-1716:006:2
30LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2016-04-1716:001:2
31LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2016-04-1716:005:2
32LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS KS PAWŁÓW 2016-04-1716:003:1
33LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2016-04-1716:002:2
34LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2016-04-1716:003:0 Walkower
35LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS GOLCZOWICE 2016-04-1716:000:0
Kolejka 19
36LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS ZWANOWICE 2016-04-2416:305:2
37LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2016-04-2416:303:0
38LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2016-04-2416:301:7
39LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2016-04-2416:303:0
40LZS KS PAWŁÓW LKS BIZON KURZNIE 2016-04-2416:303:3
41LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2016-04-2416:303:2
42LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2016-04-2416:3015:0
Kolejka 20
43LZS ZWANOWICE LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2016-05-0117:001:1
44LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2016-05-0117:003:4
45LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS KS PAWŁÓW 2016-05-0117:003:1
46LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2016-04-3017:003:1
47LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2016-04-3017:002:1
48LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS GOLCZOWICE 2016-05-0117:008:2
49LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2016-05-0117:001:9
Kolejka 21
50LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS ZWANOWICE 2016-05-0817:000:1
51LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2016-05-0817:001:1
52LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2016-05-0817:003:1
53LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LKS BIZON KURZNIE 2016-05-0817:001:3
54LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2016-05-0817:001:2
55LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2016-05-0817:008:1
56LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2016-05-0817:000:7
Kolejka 22
57LZS ZWANOWICE LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓW2016-05-1517:003:1
58LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS KS PAWŁÓW 2016-05-1517:006:1
59LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2016-05-1517:000:13 Walkower
60LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2016-05-1517:003:3
61LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS GOLCZOWICE 2016-05-1517:004:2
62LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2016-05-1517:003:3
63LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2016-05-1517:0018:1
Kolejka 23
64LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LZS ZWANOWICE 2016-05-2217:003:0 Walkower
65LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2016-05-2217:003:2
66LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LKS BIZON KURZNIE 2016-05-2117:000:1
67LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2016-05-2217:009:0
68LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2016-05-2217:0023:0
69LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2016-05-2217:000:6
70LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS KS PAWŁÓW 2016-05-2217:000:1
Kolejka 24
71LZS ZWANOWICE LZS KS PAWŁÓW 2016-05-2917:002:1
72LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2016-05-2817:001:5
73LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2016-05-2917:005:0
74LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS GOLCZOWICE 2016-05-2917:001:8
75LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2016-05-2917:000:1
76LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2016-05-2917:005:2
77LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2016-05-2917:000:4
Kolejka 25
78LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA LZS ZWANOWICE 2016-06-0517:001:4
79LZS SKOROGOSZCZ LKS BIZON KURZNIE 2016-06-0517:005:1
80LZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIELZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2016-06-0517:002:2
81LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2016-06-0517:0015:0
82LZS GOLCZOWICE LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2016-06-0517:003:0 Walkower
83LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2016-06-0517:003:4
84LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN LZS KS PAWŁÓW 2016-06-0517:008:1
Kolejka 26
85LZS ZWANOWICE LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN 2016-06-1214:004:1
86LZS KS PAWŁÓW LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE 2016-06-1214:001:5
87LZS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ III LEWIN-ŁOSIÓWLZS GOLCZOWICE 2016-06-1214:000:11
88LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2016-06-1214:000:3
89LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE2016-06-1214:003:0 Walkower
90LZS ŻŁOBIZNA LZS SKOROGOSZCZ 2016-06-1214:002:13
91LKS BIZON KURZNIE LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA 2016-06-1214:003:0 Walkower