Klasa B grupa 5 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 5
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 26722330123:17
2LZS SŁAWICE 2661194390:24
3LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2659192574:39
4GKS KOMPRACHCICE 2650155657:34
5UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 26461511076:58
6LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE26441421069:56
7LKS UNIA MURÓW 26421401264:54
8SSKF KS DĄBROWA 2641125955:38
9LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2628911664:82
10LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2625811740:86
11KS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2624731670:89
12LZS NIEWODNIKI2620621836:99
13LKS CHMIELOWICE269302330:111
14LZS SKARBISZÓW2610312225:86

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 5
Kolejka 1
1LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS SŁAWICE 2015-08-2118:301:6
2LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerSSKF KS DĄBROWA 2015-08-2317:001:1
3LKS UNIA MURÓW LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2015-08-2317:000:3
4LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA LZS NIEWODNIKI2015-08-2217:003:0 Walkower
5KS UNIA TUŁOWICE LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2015-08-2317:002:3
6GKS KOMPRACHCICE UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2015-08-2317:003:0
7LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN LKS CHMIELOWICE2015-08-2317:004:1
Kolejka 2
8LZS SŁAWICE LKS CHMIELOWICE2015-09-0117:453:0
9UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2015-08-3017:003:10
10LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEGKS KOMPRACHCICE 2015-08-3017:004:1
11LZS NIEWODNIKIKS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2015-08-3017:002:3
12LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2015-08-3017:005:2
13SSKF KS DĄBROWA LKS UNIA MURÓW 2015-08-2917:001:2
14LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-08-3017:001:2
Kolejka 3
15LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS SŁAWICE 2015-09-0616:300:2
16LKS UNIA MURÓW LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2015-09-0616:304:0
17LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA SSKF KS DĄBROWA 2015-09-0516:301:0
18KS UNIA TUŁOWICE LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2015-09-0616:300:8
19GKS KOMPRACHCICE LZS NIEWODNIKI2015-09-0616:304:1
20LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2015-09-0616:301:6
21LKS CHMIELOWICEUKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2015-09-0616:301:5
Kolejka 4
22LZS SŁAWICE UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2015-09-1316:008:1
23LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELKS CHMIELOWICE2015-09-1316:005:0
24LZS NIEWODNIKILZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2015-09-1316:002:5
25LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA GKS KOMPRACHCICE 2015-10-2920:004:1
26SSKF KS DĄBROWA KS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2015-09-1316:003:0 Walkower
27LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2015-09-1316:002:5
28LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS UNIA MURÓW 2015-09-1316:002:3
Kolejka 5
29LKS UNIA MURÓW LZS SŁAWICE 2015-09-2016:001:2
30LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-09-1916:004:2
31KS UNIA TUŁOWICE LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2015-09-2016:002:1
32GKS KOMPRACHCICE SSKF KS DĄBROWA 2015-09-2016:000:0
33LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2015-09-2016:001:3
34LKS CHMIELOWICELZS NIEWODNIKI2015-09-2016:002:3
35UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2015-09-2016:004:3
Kolejka 6
36LZS SŁAWICE LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2015-09-2715:001:0
37LZS NIEWODNIKIUKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2015-09-2715:001:4
38LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA LKS CHMIELOWICE2015-09-2615:006:0
39SSKF KS DĄBROWA LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2015-09-2615:002:0
40LZS GROM ŚWIERKLEGKS KOMPRACHCICE 2015-09-2715:000:2
41LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2015-09-2715:006:2
42LKS UNIA MURÓW LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2015-09-2715:004:1
Kolejka 7
43LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA LZS SŁAWICE 2015-10-0315:000:3
44KS UNIA TUŁOWICE LKS UNIA MURÓW 2015-10-0415:002:3
45GKS KOMPRACHCICE LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-0415:004:0
46LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2015-10-0415:005:0
47LKS CHMIELOWICESSKF KS DĄBROWA 2015-10-0415:000:8
48UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2015-10-0315:000:0
49LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS NIEWODNIKI2015-10-0415:003:0 Walkower
Kolejka 8
50LZS SŁAWICE LZS NIEWODNIKI2015-10-1115:005:0
51LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2015-10-1115:005:1
52SSKF KS DĄBROWA UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2015-11-1113:000:5
53LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELKS CHMIELOWICE2015-10-1115:004:1
54LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2015-10-1115:001:4
55LKS UNIA MURÓW GKS KOMPRACHCICE 2015-10-1115:000:2
56LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA KS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2015-10-1015:006:2
Kolejka 9
57KS UNIA TUŁOWICE LZS SŁAWICE 2015-10-1815:004:4
58GKS KOMPRACHCICE LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2015-10-1815:000:2
59LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN LKS UNIA MURÓW 2015-10-1815:003:4
60LKS CHMIELOWICELZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-1815:003:9
61UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2015-10-1815:002:1
62LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICESSKF KS DĄBROWA 2015-10-1815:003:2
63LZS NIEWODNIKILZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2015-10-1815:000:9 Walkower
Kolejka 10
64LZS SŁAWICE LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2015-10-2513:301:1
65SSKF KS DĄBROWA LZS NIEWODNIKI2015-10-2413:302:2
66LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2015-10-2513:306:2
67LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2015-10-2513:301:6
68LKS UNIA MURÓW LKS CHMIELOWICE2015-10-2513:304:2
69LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2015-10-2414:302:1
70KS UNIA TUŁOWICE GKS KOMPRACHCICE 2015-10-2513:301:1
Kolejka 11
71GKS KOMPRACHCICE LZS SŁAWICE 2015-11-0813:002:0
72LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN KS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2015-11-0813:002:1
73LKS CHMIELOWICELZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2015-11-0813:001:2
74UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE LKS UNIA MURÓW 2015-11-0813:009:0
75LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-11-0813:009:0 Walkower
76LZS NIEWODNIKILZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2015-11-0813:004:1
77LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA SSKF KS DĄBROWA 2015-11-0713:003:0
Kolejka 12
78LZS SŁAWICE SSKF KS DĄBROWA 2015-11-1513:001:1
79LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2015-11-1513:001:6
80LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS NIEWODNIKI2015-11-1513:001:5
81LKS UNIA MURÓW LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2015-11-1513:000:1
82LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2015-11-1513:003:2
83KS UNIA TUŁOWICE LKS CHMIELOWICE2015-11-1513:008:1
84GKS KOMPRACHCICE LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2015-11-1513:006:3
Kolejka 13
85LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN LZS SŁAWICE 2016-03-0615:001:8
86LKS CHMIELOWICEGKS KOMPRACHCICE 2015-11-2213:001:7
87UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE KS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2015-11-2213:005:1
88LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2015-11-2213:003:6
89LZS NIEWODNIKILKS UNIA MURÓW 2015-11-2213:001:0
90LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-11-2113:003:0 Walkower
91SSKF KS DĄBROWA LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2015-11-2113:004:0
Kolejka 14
1LZS SŁAWICE LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2016-03-1315:005:0
2SSKF KS DĄBROWA LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2016-03-1215:003:0 Walkower
3LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA LKS UNIA MURÓW 2016-03-1315:004:0
4LZS NIEWODNIKILZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2016-03-1315:001:5
5LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEKS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2016-03-1315:006:5
6UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE GKS KOMPRACHCICE 2016-03-1315:000:1
7LKS CHMIELOWICELZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2016-03-1315:002:0
Kolejka 15
8LKS CHMIELOWICELZS SŁAWICE 2016-03-2015:000:5
9LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2016-03-2015:001:5
10GKS KOMPRACHCICE LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2016-03-2015:000:0
11KS UNIA TUŁOWICE LZS NIEWODNIKI2016-03-1915:0010:0
12LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2016-03-1915:002:3
13LKS UNIA MURÓW SSKF KS DĄBROWA 2016-03-2015:002:1
14LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS GROM ŚWIERKLE0:3
Kolejka 16
15LZS SŁAWICE LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
16LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELKS UNIA MURÓW 2016-04-0316:004:3
17SSKF KS DĄBROWA LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2016-04-0216:003:0 Walkower
18LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA KS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2016-04-0316:004:3
19LZS NIEWODNIKIGKS KOMPRACHCICE 2016-04-0316:001:2
20LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2016-04-0316:005:1
21UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE LKS CHMIELOWICE2016-04-0216:001:0
Kolejka 17
22UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE LZS SŁAWICE 2016-04-1016:003:1
23LKS CHMIELOWICELZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2016-04-1016:000:5
24LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN LZS NIEWODNIKI2016-04-1016:005:2
25GKS KOMPRACHCICE LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2016-04-1016:001:4
26KS UNIA TUŁOWICE SSKF KS DĄBROWA 2016-04-0916:003:3
27LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2016-04-0916:005:0
28LKS UNIA MURÓW LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
Kolejka 18
29LZS SŁAWICE LKS UNIA MURÓW 2016-04-1716:003:2
30LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 0:3
31LZS GROM ŚWIERKLEKS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2016-04-1716:003:2
32SSKF KS DĄBROWA GKS KOMPRACHCICE 2016-04-1616:002:0
33LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2016-04-1716:005:1
34LZS NIEWODNIKILKS CHMIELOWICE2016-04-1716:003:1
35LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEUKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2016-04-1716:000:6
Kolejka 19
36LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS SŁAWICE 2016-04-2416:300:2
37UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE LZS NIEWODNIKI2016-04-2416:305:3
38LKS CHMIELOWICELZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2016-04-2416:300:7
39LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN SSKF KS DĄBROWA 2016-04-2416:300:3 Walkower
40GKS KOMPRACHCICE LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2016-04-2416:301:1
41KS UNIA TUŁOWICE LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
42LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA LKS UNIA MURÓW 2016-04-2316:303:1
Kolejka 20
43LZS SŁAWICE LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2016-05-0117:002:3
44LKS UNIA MURÓW KS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2016-05-0117:003:2
45LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerGKS KOMPRACHCICE 0:3
46LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2016-05-0117:003:1
47SSKF KS DĄBROWA LKS CHMIELOWICE2016-04-3017:005:2
48LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2016-05-0117:005:0 Walkower
49LZS NIEWODNIKILZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2016-05-0117:001:1
Kolejka 21
50LZS NIEWODNIKILZS SŁAWICE 2016-05-0817:000:4
51LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2016-05-0817:001:6
52UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE SSKF KS DĄBROWA 2016-05-0817:004:1
53LKS CHMIELOWICELZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2016-05-0817:005:0 Walkower
54LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
55GKS KOMPRACHCICE LKS UNIA MURÓW 2016-05-0817:002:0
56KS UNIA TUŁOWICE LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2016-05-0717:001:3
Kolejka 22
57LZS SŁAWICE KS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2016-05-1517:005:2
58LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA GKS KOMPRACHCICE 2016-05-1417:001:1
59LKS UNIA MURÓW LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2016-05-1517:004:0
60LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS CHMIELOWICE0:3
61LZS GROM ŚWIERKLEUKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2016-05-1517:003:0 Walkower
62SSKF KS DĄBROWA LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2016-05-1517:003:0 Walkower
63LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA LZS NIEWODNIKI2016-05-1417:008:0
Kolejka 23
64LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA LZS SŁAWICE 2016-05-2217:001:1
65LZS NIEWODNIKISSKF KS DĄBROWA 2016-05-2217:001:3
66LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2016-05-2217:002:1
67UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
68LKS CHMIELOWICELKS UNIA MURÓW 2016-05-2217:000:7 Walkower
69LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2016-05-2217:002:2
70GKS KOMPRACHCICE KS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2016-05-2217:005:4
Kolejka 24
71LZS SŁAWICE GKS KOMPRACHCICE 2016-05-2917:003:1
72KS UNIA TUŁOWICE LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2016-05-2817:001:10
73LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA LKS CHMIELOWICE2016-05-2817:003:0 Walkower
74LKS UNIA MURÓW UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2016-05-2917:004:3
75LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE0:3
76LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS NIEWODNIKI2016-05-2917:003:0 Walkower
77SSKF KS DĄBROWA LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 2016-05-2917:001:3
Kolejka 25
78SSKF KS DĄBROWA LZS SŁAWICE 2016-06-0517:000:4
79LZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2016-06-0517:0014:0
80LZS NIEWODNIKILZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
81LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELKS UNIA MURÓW 2016-06-0517:003:0
82UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA 2016-06-0517:000:4 Walkower
83LKS CHMIELOWICEKS UNIA TUŁOWICE 2016-06-0517:002:3
84LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN GKS KOMPRACHCICE 2016-06-0517:000:3
Kolejka 26
85LZS SŁAWICE LZS SPARTA GRODZIEC GM. NIEMODLIN 2016-06-1214:008:0 Walkower
86GKS KOMPRACHCICE LKS CHMIELOWICE2016-06-1214:004:2
87KS UNIA TUŁOWICE UKS WIKING RODŁO II OPOLE 2016-06-1214:003:0 Walkower
88LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2016-06-1214:003:0 Walkower
89LKS UNIA MURÓW LZS NIEWODNIKI2016-06-1214:0010:0
90LZS SKARBISZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS FC ŻELAZNA/k. OPOLA 0:3
91LZS GROM ŚWIERKLESSKF KS DĄBROWA 2016-06-1214:001:3