Klasa B grupa 6 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 6
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1KS SZCZEDRZYK 2252171464:22
2LZS TURAWA 2250155268:20
3LZS GRODZIEC2249161563:24
4LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2242140883:48
5LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2240124658:40
6LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2235112965:54
7LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2226821255:61
8LZS GRUDZICE 2224661046:48
9LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2221631328:57
10LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2218531426:78
11LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2215501728:71
12LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2210311828:89
13PAUZA 3000000:0

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 6
Kolejka 1
1LZS GRODZIECLZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2015-08-2317:005:1
2LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWALZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-08-2317:001:3
3LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECPAUZJE:
4LZS TURAWA KS SZCZEDRZYK 2015-08-2317:002:1
5LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICALZS GRUDZICE 2015-09-0616:307:2
6LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2015-08-2317:001:3
7PAUZA 3LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY:
Kolejka 2
8LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-08-3017:003:1
9LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 3:
10LZS GRUDZICE LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2015-08-2915:004:1
11KS SZCZEDRZYK LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2015-08-3017:003:1
12PAUZJELZS TURAWA :
13LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICELZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2015-08-3017:002:2
14LZS GRODZIECLZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2015-08-3017:005:0
Kolejka 3
15LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWALZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2015-09-0616:302:6
16LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECLZS GRODZIEC2015-09-0616:300:5
17LZS TURAWA LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-09-0616:305:1
18LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICAPAUZJE:
19LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE KS SZCZEDRZYK 2015-09-0616:303:1
20PAUZA 3LZS GRUDZICE :
21LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2015-09-0616:303:2
Kolejka 4
22LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2015-09-1216:006:1
23LZS GRUDZICE LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-09-1316:004:4
24KS SZCZEDRZYK PAUZA 3:
25PAUZJELZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE :
26LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICELKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2015-09-1316:001:6
27LZS GRODZIECLZS TURAWA 2015-09-1316:003:1
28LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWALZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2015-09-1316:001:2
Kolejka 5
29LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECLZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2015-09-2016:002:1
30LZS TURAWA LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2015-09-1916:007:1
31LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICALZS GRODZIEC2015-09-2016:004:3
32LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-09-2016:006:3
33PAUZA 3PAUZJE:
34LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYKS SZCZEDRZYK 2015-09-2016:001:0
35LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOLZS GRUDZICE 2015-09-2016:000:0
Kolejka 6
36LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS GRUDZICE 2015-09-2715:003:2
37KS SZCZEDRZYK LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2015-09-2715:006:0
38PAUZJELZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY:
39LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICEPAUZA 3:
40LZS GRODZIECLZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2015-09-2715:004:1
41LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWALKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2015-09-2715:000:2
42LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECLZS TURAWA 2015-09-2715:002:2
Kolejka 7
43LZS TURAWA LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2015-10-0313:000:0
44LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICALZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2015-09-3017:006:0
45LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2015-10-0415:006:1
46PAUZA 3LZS GRODZIEC:
47LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-10-0415:004:1
48LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOPAUZJE:
49LZS GRUDZICE KS SZCZEDRZYK 2015-10-0315:003:3
Kolejka 8
50LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIEKS SZCZEDRZYK 2015-10-1015:001:2
51PAUZJELZS GRUDZICE :
52LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICELZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2015-10-1115:002:3
53LZS GRODZIECLZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-10-1115:000:3
54LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWAPAUZA 3:
55LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECLZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2015-10-1115:001:6
56LZS TURAWA LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2015-10-1115:005:2
Kolejka 9
57LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICALZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2015-10-1815:000:7
58LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE LZS TURAWA 2015-10-1815:000:1
59PAUZA 3LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC:
60LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2015-10-1815:008:0
61LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOLZS GRODZIEC2015-10-1815:001:3
62LZS GRUDZICE LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-10-1815:004:0
63KS SZCZEDRZYK PAUZJE:
Kolejka 10
64LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIEPAUZJE:
65LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICEKS SZCZEDRZYK 2015-10-2513:300:5
66LZS GRODZIECLZS GRUDZICE 2015-10-2513:303:0
67LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWALZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2015-10-2513:303:0 Walkower
68LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECLZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-10-2513:300:4 Walkower
69LZS TURAWA PAUZA 3:
70LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICALZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2015-10-2513:302:5
Kolejka 11
71LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2015-11-0813:005:2
72PAUZA 3LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA:
73LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS TURAWA 2015-11-0813:000:0
74LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOLZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2015-11-0813:005:1
75LZS GRUDZICE LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2015-11-0713:009:1
76KS SZCZEDRZYK LZS GRODZIEC2015-11-0813:003:0
77PAUZJELZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE:
Kolejka 12
78LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-11-1513:007:3
79LZS GRODZIECPAUZJE:
80LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWAKS SZCZEDRZYK 2015-11-1513:001:3
81LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECLZS GRUDZICE 2015-11-1513:001:4
82LZS TURAWA LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2015-11-1413:003:0
83LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICALZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-11-1513:003:0
84LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE PAUZA 3:
Kolejka 13
85PAUZA 3LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE:
86LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2015-11-2213:002:2
87LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOLKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2015-11-2213:002:3
88LZS GRUDZICE LZS TURAWA 2015-11-2113:000:2
89KS SZCZEDRZYK LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2015-10-1815:002:0
90PAUZJELZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA:
91LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICELZS GRODZIEC2015-11-2213:001:5
Kolejka 14
1LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS GRODZIEC2016-03-1315:000:1
2LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICELZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2016-03-1315:003:2
3LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2016-03-1313:009:0 Walkower
4KS SZCZEDRZYK LZS TURAWA 2016-03-1315:001:2
5LZS GRUDZICE LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2016-03-1315:002:1
6LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOLZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2016-03-1315:000:4
Kolejka 15
7LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOLZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2016-03-2015:001:0
8LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE LZS GRUDZICE 2016-03-2015:004:3
9LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICAKS SZCZEDRZYK 2016-03-2015:001:3
10LZS TURAWA LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-03-2015:005:0
11LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECLZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-03-2015:002:1
12LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWALZS GRODZIEC2016-03-2015:001:4
Kolejka 16
13LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2016-04-0316:000:3 Walkower
14LZS GRODZIECLZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2016-04-0316:006:0
15LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICELZS TURAWA 2016-04-0316:002:8
16LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2016-04-0316:001:11
17KS SZCZEDRZYK LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2016-04-0216:006:1
18LZS GRUDZICE LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2016-04-0215:002:2
Kolejka 17
19LZS GRUDZICE LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2016-04-0915:002:2
20LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOKS SZCZEDRZYK 2016-04-1016:001:4
21LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-04-1016:002:3
22LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICALZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-04-1016:009:0
23LZS TURAWA LZS GRODZIEC2016-04-1016:001:1
24LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECLZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2016-04-1016:001:0
Kolejka 18
25LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2016-04-1716:007:1
26LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWALZS TURAWA 2016-04-1716:000:1
27LZS GRODZIECLKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2016-04-1716:003:0 Walkower
28LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICELZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2016-04-1716:000:5
29LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOLZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-04-1716:001:1
30KS SZCZEDRZYK LZS GRUDZICE 2016-04-1716:002:1
Kolejka 19
31KS SZCZEDRZYK LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2016-04-2416:306:2
32LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS GRUDZICE 2016-04-2416:304:0
33LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOLZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-04-2416:300:1
34LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE LZS GRODZIEC2016-04-2416:300:3
35LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICALZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2016-04-2416:304:0
36LZS TURAWA LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2016-04-2416:304:1
Kolejka 20
37LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS TURAWA 2016-05-0117:001:8
38LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECLKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2016-05-0117:003:5
39LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWALZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2016-05-0117:004:2
40LZS GRODZIECLZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2016-05-0117:005:0
41LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICELZS GRUDZICE 2016-05-0117:001:2
42KS SZCZEDRZYK LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-05-0117:003:0 Walkower
Kolejka 21
43LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2016-05-0817:003:0 Walkower
44KS SZCZEDRZYK LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-05-0817:004:1
45LZS GRUDZICE LZS GRODZIEC2016-05-0715:000:1
46LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOLZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2016-05-0817:003:1
47LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2016-05-0817:003:3
48LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICALZS TURAWA 2016-05-0817:004:2
Kolejka 22
49LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2016-05-1517:002:7
50LZS TURAWA LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2016-05-1518:005:0
51LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECLZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2016-05-1517:000:1
52LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWALZS GRUDZICE 2016-05-1517:003:0
53LZS GRODZIECKS SZCZEDRZYK 2016-05-1517:000:2
54LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICELZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-05-1517:000:4
Kolejka 23
55LZS II CHRZĄSTOWICELZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2016-05-2217:000:2
56LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS GRODZIEC2016-05-2217:003:0
57KS SZCZEDRZYK LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWA2016-05-2217:002:0
58LZS GRUDZICE LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC2016-05-2217:002:3
59LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOLZS TURAWA 2016-05-2217:000:4
60LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICA2016-05-2217:002:1
Kolejka 24
61LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2016-05-2915:002:6
62LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICALZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO2016-05-2915:004:2
63LZS TURAWA LZS GRUDZICE 2016-05-2915:000:0
64LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECKS SZCZEDRZYK 2016-05-2915:001:2
65LZS ZAWADA GM TURAWALZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-05-2915:003:0 Walkower
66LZS GRODZIECLZS II CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-05-2915:003:2