Klasa B grupa 8 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 8
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 26672213133:31
2LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2652164680:51
3KGKS KRASNA GÓRA2652164662:27
4LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2649161971:56
5LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2648153862:40
6LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2647152970:65
7LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2644135856:32
8LZS KS WOJSŁAW 26411321166:46
9LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 26401241041:34
10KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 26401311246:69
11LZS MŁODOSZOWICE2619541746:95
12LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2614422032:88
13GKS II GRODKÓW 268222228:80
14KS ALFA ŻELAZNA 267212314:93

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 8
Kolejka 1
1LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2015-08-2317:001:0
2KGKS KRASNA GÓRAKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2015-08-2317:001:0
3KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerGKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-08-2317:000:6
4LZS MŁODOSZOWICELZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2015-08-2317:001:4
5LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2015-08-2317:006:1
6LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2015-08-2317:001:0
7LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCELZS KS WOJSŁAW 2015-08-2317:002:0
Kolejka 2
8LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" LZS KS WOJSŁAW 2015-08-3017:000:1
9LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2015-08-3017:002:6
10LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2015-08-3017:008:2
11LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2015-08-3017:001:3
12GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS MŁODOSZOWICE2015-08-3017:0010:0
13KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-08-3017:003:1
14LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICEKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2015-08-3017:001:0
Kolejka 3
15KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2015-09-0616:301:0
16KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2015-09-0616:300:1
17LZS MŁODOSZOWICEKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2015-09-0616:302:4
18LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-09-0616:302:0
19LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2015-09-0616:305:1
20LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2015-09-0616:307:0
21LZS KS WOJSŁAW LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2015-09-0616:303:0
Kolejka 4
22LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2015-09-1316:000:0
23LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE LZS KS WOJSŁAW 2015-09-1316:001:0
24LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2015-09-1316:001:2
25GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2015-09-1316:002:3
26KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2015-09-1316:001:5
27LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS MŁODOSZOWICE2015-09-1316:006:1
28KGKS KRASNA GÓRAKS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-09-1316:008:1
Kolejka 5
29KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2015-09-2016:000:1
30LZS MŁODOSZOWICEKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2015-09-2016:002:1
31LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2015-09-2016:003:0
32LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2015-09-2016:000:1
33LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCEGKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-09-2016:002:1
34LZS KS WOJSŁAW LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2015-09-2016:005:1
35LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2015-09-2016:003:0 Walkower
Kolejka 6
36LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2015-09-2715:003:0 Walkower
37LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2015-09-2715:000:8
38GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KS WOJSŁAW 2015-09-2715:002:3
39KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2015-09-2715:000:1
40LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2015-09-2715:000:5
41KGKS KRASNA GÓRALKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2015-09-2715:000:0
42KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS MŁODOSZOWICE2015-09-2715:002:2
Kolejka 7
43LZS MŁODOSZOWICELZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2015-10-0415:001:2
44LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-0415:003:0
45LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE KGKS KRASNA GÓRA2015-10-0415:002:0
46LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCELZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2015-10-0415:003:1
47LZS KS WOJSŁAW KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2015-10-0415:003:1
48LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-0415:000:0
49LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2015-10-0415:003:0
Kolejka 8
50LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2015-10-1115:001:0
51LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-1115:0013:1
52KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2015-10-1115:001:0
53LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS KS WOJSŁAW 2015-10-1115:003:1
54KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2015-10-1115:003:1
55KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2015-10-1115:000:3
56LZS MŁODOSZOWICELKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2015-10-1115:001:7
Kolejka 9
57LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2015-10-1815:004:1
58LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE LZS MŁODOSZOWICE2015-10-1815:002:0
59LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCEKS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-1815:004:2
60LZS KS WOJSŁAW KGKS KRASNA GÓRA2015-10-1815:003:1
61LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2015-10-1815:004:3
62LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2015-10-1815:006:0
63LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-1815:003:0 Walkower
Kolejka 10
64LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-2513:302:2
65KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2015-10-2513:301:0
66LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2015-10-2513:302:3
67KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2015-10-2513:300:0
68KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KS WOJSŁAW 2015-10-2513:300:4
69LZS MŁODOSZOWICELZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2015-10-2513:302:6
70LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2015-10-2513:303:0
Kolejka 11
71LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2015-11-0813:000:1
72LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCELKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2015-11-0813:006:5
73LZS KS WOJSŁAW LZS MŁODOSZOWICE2015-11-0813:004:2
74LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-11-0813:008:1
75LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE KGKS KRASNA GÓRA2015-11-0813:002:0
76LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2015-11-0813:000:2
77GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2015-11-0813:003:5
Kolejka 12
78LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2015-11-1513:004:1
79LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICEGKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-11-1513:003:0 Walkower
80KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2015-11-1513:004:3
81LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-11-1513:0012:0
82LZS MŁODOSZOWICELZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2015-11-1513:002:4
83LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA LZS KS WOJSŁAW 2015-11-1513:005:4
84LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2015-11-1513:002:2
Kolejka 13
85LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCELZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2015-11-2213:002:5
86LZS KS WOJSŁAW LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2015-11-2213:001:2
87LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2015-11-2213:002:1
88LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE LZS MŁODOSZOWICE2015-11-2213:008:1
89LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-11-2213:002:4
90GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2015-11-2213:001:5
91KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2015-11-2213:001:1
Kolejka 14
1LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2016-03-1315:002:1
2KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE KGKS KRASNA GÓRA2016-03-1315:001:6
3GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower0:3
4LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE LZS MŁODOSZOWICE2016-03-1315:001:1
5LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 2016-03-1315:001:13
6LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2016-03-1315:003:1
7LZS KS WOJSŁAW LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2016-03-1315:004:1
Kolejka 15
8LZS KS WOJSŁAW LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2016-03-2015:002:2
9LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCELZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2016-03-2015:003:2
10LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 2016-03-2015:001:10
11LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2016-03-2015:001:1
12LZS MŁODOSZOWICEGKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
13KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2016-03-2015:000:3 Walkower
14KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2016-03-2015:002:0
Kolejka 16
15LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" KGKS KRASNA GÓRA2016-04-0316:001:2
16LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICEKS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
17KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE LZS MŁODOSZOWICE2016-04-0316:003:0
18GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 0:3
19LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2016-04-0316:001:5
20LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCELZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 2016-04-0316:003:7
21LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK LZS KS WOJSŁAW 2016-04-0316:002:0
Kolejka 17
22LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2016-04-1016:001:0
23LZS KS WOJSŁAW LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 2016-04-1016:000:2
24LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCELZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2016-04-1016:005:1
25LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
26LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2016-04-1016:0010:1
27LZS MŁODOSZOWICELZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2016-04-1016:003:3
28KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKGKS KRASNA GÓRA0:3
Kolejka 18
29LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
30KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS MŁODOSZOWICE2016-04-1716:001:1
31LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2016-04-1716:002:0
32KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2016-04-1716:002:7
33GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE0:3
34LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE LZS KS WOJSŁAW 2016-04-1716:001:7
35LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 2016-04-1716:002:3
Kolejka 19
36LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 2016-04-2416:302:4
37LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2016-04-2416:303:0
38LZS KS WOJSŁAW GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
39LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCEKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2016-04-2416:305:0
40LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2016-04-2416:305:1
41LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA KGKS KRASNA GÓRA2016-04-2416:302:1
42LZS MŁODOSZOWICEKS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
Kolejka 20
43LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" LZS MŁODOSZOWICE2016-05-0117:001:2
44KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 0:3
45KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2016-05-0117:002:1
46LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2016-05-0117:007:3
47KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE LZS KS WOJSŁAW 2016-05-0117:004:1
48GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 0:3
49LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 2016-05-0117:002:5
Kolejka 21
50LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2016-05-0817:000:3
51GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 0:3
52LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2016-05-0817:000:1
53LZS KS WOJSŁAW LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2016-05-0717:000:1
54LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCEKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2016-05-0817:000:4
55LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
56LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA LZS MŁODOSZOWICE2016-05-0817:004:2
Kolejka 22
57LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2016-05-1517:003:1
58LZS MŁODOSZOWICELZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2016-05-1517:004:5
59KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE0:3
60KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS KS WOJSŁAW 2016-05-1517:004:3
61LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2016-05-1517:001:2
62KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 2016-05-1517:001:4
63GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 0:3
Kolejka 23
64GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 0:3
65LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2016-05-2217:002:5
66LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 2016-05-2217:002:2
67LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK KGKS KRASNA GÓRA2016-05-2217:000:0
68LZS KS WOJSŁAW KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
69LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCELZS MŁODOSZOWICE2016-05-2217:005:2
70LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2016-05-2217:002:6
Kolejka 24
71LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2016-05-2917:003:2
72LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2016-05-2917:003:0 Walkower
73LZS MŁODOSZOWICELZS KS WOJSŁAW 2016-05-2917:001:5
74KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 0:3
75KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 2016-05-2917:002:1
76LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 2016-05-2917:006:0
77KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
Kolejka 25
78KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" 2016-06-0517:002:0
79GKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE0:3
80LZS GAŁĄZCZYCE KGKS KRASNA GÓRA2016-06-0517:001:8
81KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 0:3
82LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK LZS MŁODOSZOWICE2016-06-0517:005:0
83LZS KS WOJSŁAW LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA 2016-06-0517:002:2
84LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCELZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE 2016-06-0517:001:3
Kolejka 26
85LZS ATLETIK KOLNICA "KS 2011" LZS SKORPION II KOPICE-WIĘCMIERZYCE2016-06-1214:001:1
86LZS PRZYLESIE DOLNE LZS KS WOJSŁAW 2016-06-1214:006:4
87LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK 2016-06-1214:002:2
88LZS MŁODOSZOWICELZS II STAROWICE DOLNE 2016-06-1214:007:2
89KS ALFA ŻELAZNA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS GAŁĄZCZYCE 0:3
90KGKS KRASNA GÓRAGKS II GRODKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
91LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICEKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE 2016-06-1214:007:1