Klasa B grupa 9 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 9
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 24622022128:19
2KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 24561824128:29
3LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2451163577:59
4LUKS DELTA BIELICE 2451163570:27
5KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2449154599:34
6LZS KĘPNICA24381221070:44
7LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA24331101366:53
8LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2431941143:60
9LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2427901560:86
10LZS DOMASZKOWICE2426821450:62
11LZS SĘKOWICE 2413411935:121
12LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2412402026:147
13LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 247212131:142

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 9
Kolejka 1
1LZS SĘKOWICE LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2015-08-2317:002:4
2LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWKS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2015-08-2317:000:3
3LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS KĘPNICA2015-08-2317:002:2
4LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2015-08-2217:003:2
5PAUZJELZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW:
6LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE LZS DOMASZKOWICE2015-08-2317:002:0
7LUKS DELTA BIELICE KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2015-08-2317:000:2
Kolejka 2
8LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2015-08-2917:001:4
9LZS DOMASZKOWICELUKS DELTA BIELICE 2015-08-3017:001:2
10LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWLZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2015-08-3017:001:5
11LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE PAUZJE:
12LZS KĘPNICALZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2015-08-3017:004:0
13KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2015-08-3017:006:1
14LZS SĘKOWICE LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2015-08-3017:001:2
Kolejka 3
15LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2015-09-0616:302:1
16LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS SĘKOWICE 2015-09-0616:304:0 Walkower
17LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAKS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2015-09-0516:300:3
18PAUZJELZS KĘPNICA:
19LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2015-09-0616:307:0
20LUKS DELTA BIELICE LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2015-09-0616:303:0 Walkower
21KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE LZS DOMASZKOWICE2015-09-0516:304:0
Kolejka 4
22LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA LZS DOMASZKOWICE2015-09-1316:001:4
23LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2015-09-1316:001:5
24LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE LUKS DELTA BIELICE 2015-09-1316:000:3
25LZS KĘPNICALZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2015-10-3113:000:3
26KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWPAUZJE:
27LZS SĘKOWICE LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2015-09-1316:001:8
28LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2015-09-1316:000:1
Kolejka 5
29LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2015-09-2016:007:2
30LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2015-09-1916:001:3
31PAUZJELZS SĘKOWICE :
32LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2015-09-2016:001:2
33LUKS DELTA BIELICE LZS KĘPNICA2015-09-2016:004:1
34KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2015-09-1916:0016:0
35LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2015-09-2016:003:0 Walkower
Kolejka 6
36LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2015-09-2715:001:2
37LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE LZS DOMASZKOWICE2015-09-2715:001:4
38LZS KĘPNICAKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2015-09-2715:002:0
39KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLUKS DELTA BIELICE 2015-09-2715:001:0
40LZS SĘKOWICE LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2015-09-2715:000:6
41LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWPAUZJE:
42LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2015-09-2715:003:2
Kolejka 7
43LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2015-10-0315:007:1
44PAUZJELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA:
45LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2015-10-0415:008:1
46LUKS DELTA BIELICE LZS SĘKOWICE 2015-10-0415:003:4
47KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2015-10-0315:005:0
48LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS KĘPNICA2015-10-0415:000:1
49LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWLZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2015-10-0415:007:0 Walkower
Kolejka 8
50LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2015-10-1115:002:5
51LZS KĘPNICALZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2015-10-1115:002:3
52KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2015-10-1115:004:0
53LZS SĘKOWICE KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2015-10-1115:003:7
54LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLUKS DELTA BIELICE 2015-10-1115:000:0
55LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2015-10-1115:000:8
56LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAPAUZJE:
Kolejka 9
57PAUZJELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA :
58LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2015-10-1815:002:1
59LUKS DELTA BIELICE LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2015-10-1815:002:2
60KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2015-10-1715:003:3
61LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS SĘKOWICE 2015-10-1815:004:4
62LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWKS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2015-10-1815:003:2
63LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE LZS KĘPNICA2015-10-1815:003:2
Kolejka 10
64LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA LZS KĘPNICA2015-10-2513:300:4
65KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2015-10-2513:303:0 Walkower
66LZS SĘKOWICE LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2015-10-2513:302:5
67LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2015-10-2513:303:0
68LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWAKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2015-10-2513:304:3
69LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALUKS DELTA BIELICE 2015-10-2414:300:1
70PAUZJELZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE :
Kolejka 11
71LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2015-11-0813:0010:0
72LUKS DELTA BIELICE PAUZJE:
73KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2015-11-0713:003:0
74LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2015-11-0813:002:5
75LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWLZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2015-11-0813:002:4
76LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE LZS SĘKOWICE 2015-11-0813:005:4
77LZS KĘPNICAKS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2015-11-0813:002:1
Kolejka 12
78LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2015-11-1513:000:8
79LZS SĘKOWICE LZS KĘPNICA2015-11-1513:002:1
80LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2015-11-1513:005:0
81LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2015-11-1513:003:1
82LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALZS DOMASZKOWICE2015-11-1413:009:2
83PAUZJEKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE :
84LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE LUKS DELTA BIELICE 2015-11-1513:002:0
Kolejka 13
85LUKS DELTA BIELICE LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2015-11-2213:0010:0
86KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2015-11-2113:003:4
87LZS DOMASZKOWICEPAUZJE:
88LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWLZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2015-11-2213:000:4
89LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2015-11-2213:001:7
90LZS KĘPNICALZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2015-11-2213:001:1
91KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS SĘKOWICE 2015-11-2213:006:0
Kolejka 14
1LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA LZS SĘKOWICE 2016-03-1315:001:4
2KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2016-03-1315:003:1
3LZS KĘPNICALZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2016-05-0315:004:0
4LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2016-05-0317:000:3
5LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWPAUZJE:
6LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2016-05-0317:000:6
7KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE LUKS DELTA BIELICE 2016-03-1215:000:3
Kolejka 15
8KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2016-03-1915:0012:0
9LUKS DELTA BIELICE LZS DOMASZKOWICE2016-03-2015:003:1
10LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2016-03-2015:007:0
11PAUZJELZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE :
12LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALZS KĘPNICA2016-03-1915:003:1
13LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWAKS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2016-03-2015:002:2
14LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS SĘKOWICE 2016-03-1915:003:1
Kolejka 16
15LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2016-04-0316:004:4
16LZS SĘKOWICE LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2016-04-0316:002:5
17KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2016-04-0316:005:1
18LZS KĘPNICAPAUZJE:
19LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2016-04-0316:000:15
20LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWLUKS DELTA BIELICE 2016-04-0316:001:2
21LZS DOMASZKOWICEKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2016-04-0316:000:5
Kolejka 17
22LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2016-04-1016:009:0
23KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2016-04-0916:009:1
24LUKS DELTA BIELICE LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2016-04-1016:006:3
25LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE LZS KĘPNICA2016-04-1016:006:0
26PAUZJEKS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW:
27LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALZS SĘKOWICE 2016-04-0916:000:2
28LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2016-04-1016:002:1
Kolejka 18
29LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2016-04-1716:004:7
30LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2016-04-1616:000:1
31LZS SĘKOWICE PAUZJE:
32KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2016-04-1716:002:2
33LZS KĘPNICALUKS DELTA BIELICE 2016-04-1716:002:5
34LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2016-04-1716:001:11
35LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2016-04-1716:003:2
Kolejka 19
36LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWLZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2016-04-2416:305:3
37LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2016-04-2416:305:0
38KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE LZS KĘPNICA2016-04-2316:305:0
39LUKS DELTA BIELICE KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2016-04-2416:301:1
40LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE LZS SĘKOWICE 2016-04-2416:306:0
41PAUZJELZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW:
42LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2016-04-2316:302:4
Kolejka 20
43LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2016-05-0117:002:4
44LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWAPAUZJE:
45LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2016-04-3017:001:4
46LZS SĘKOWICE LUKS DELTA BIELICE 2016-05-0117:001:2
47KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2016-05-0117:002:6
48LZS KĘPNICALZS DOMASZKOWICE2016-04-3017:000:2
49LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2016-05-0117:000:9
Kolejka 21
50LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2016-05-0817:001:3
51LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWLZS KĘPNICA2016-05-0717:002:5
52LZS DOMASZKOWICEKS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2016-05-0817:002:2
53KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE LZS SĘKOWICE 2016-05-0717:0011:0
54LUKS DELTA BIELICE LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2016-05-0817:005:0
55LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2016-05-0817:009:0
56PAUZJELZS PODZAMCZE NYSA:
Kolejka 22
57LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA PAUZJE:
58LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2016-05-1417:002:5
59LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALUKS DELTA BIELICE 2016-05-1517:002:0
60LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2016-05-1417:000:5
61LZS SĘKOWICE LZS DOMASZKOWICE2016-05-1417:001:4
62KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2016-05-1517:003:0
63LZS KĘPNICALZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2016-05-1517:007:0
Kolejka 23
64LZS KĘPNICALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2016-05-2217:006:0
65LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2016-05-2217:000:13
66LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWLZS SĘKOWICE 2016-05-2217:009:0 Walkower
67LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2016-05-2217:004:1
68KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2016-05-2117:002:1
69LUKS DELTA BIELICE LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2016-05-2217:005:0
70LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE PAUZJE:
Kolejka 24
71LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2016-05-2917:000:5 Walkower
72PAUZJELUKS DELTA BIELICE :
73LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2016-05-2817:000:4
74LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS DOMASZKOWICE2016-05-2917:002:1
75LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2016-05-2817:007:3
76LZS SĘKOWICE LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2016-05-2917:000:2
77KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS KĘPNICA2016-05-2917:001:7
Kolejka 25
78KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA 2016-06-0517:0013:0
79LZS KĘPNICALZS SĘKOWICE 2016-06-0517:0010:1
80LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2016-06-0517:000:2
81LZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓWLZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2016-06-0517:001:3
82LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2016-06-0517:000:3 Walkower
83KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE PAUZJE:
84LUKS DELTA BIELICE LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2016-06-0517:003:2
Kolejka 26
85LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA LUKS DELTA BIELICE 2016-06-1214:001:7
86LZS AGFA PRUSINOWICE KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE 2016-06-1214:003:3
87PAUZJELZS DOMASZKOWICE:
88LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALZS BŁĘKITNI BISKUPÓW2016-06-1214:0011:1
89LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIE 2016-06-1214:0010:2
90LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS KĘPNICA2016-06-1214:000:6
91LZS SĘKOWICE KS NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2016-06-1214:000:13