Klasa A grupa 3 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 3
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1UKS KARNKÓW 2656182670:39
2LZS CZARNOLAS 2650162879:54
3BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2644135882:48
4LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2644135865:54
5LZS GROM MROCZKOWA 26441421060:46
6LZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2643127768:54
7LZS GIERAŁCICE26391231164:64
8LZS KAŁKÓW26391231167:62
9GLKS KAMIENNIK 26331031350:61
10LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2633961152:59
11LZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2629921555:65
12MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2624731645:88
13LKS BIAŁA NYSKA2624661459:79
14LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2618531848:91

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 3
Kolejka 1
1LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2015-08-2217:001:0
2MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICELZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2015-08-2317:002:1
3LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWLZS KAŁKÓW2015-08-2216:002:2
4LZS GROM MROCZKOWA GLKS KAMIENNIK 2015-08-2317:002:3
5LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS GIERAŁCICE2015-08-2217:002:1
6BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICEUKS KARNKÓW 2015-10-3113:304:1
7LZS CZARNOLAS LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2015-08-2317:004:3
Kolejka 2
8LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2015-08-2917:003:1
9UKS KARNKÓW LZS CZARNOLAS 2015-08-3017:003:1
10LZS GIERAŁCICEBIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2015-08-2917:000:2
11GLKS KAMIENNIK LKS BIAŁA NYSKA2015-08-3017:001:5
12LZS KAŁKÓWLZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2015-08-3017:000:1
13LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2015-08-3017:003:2
14LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2015-08-2917:008:3
Kolejka 3
15MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2015-09-0616:304:3
16LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2015-09-0516:302:1
17LZS GROM MROCZKOWA LZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2015-09-0616:305:1
18LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS KAŁKÓW2015-09-0516:301:6
19BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICEGLKS KAMIENNIK 2015-09-0616:302:3
20LZS CZARNOLAS LZS GIERAŁCICE2015-09-0616:305:3
21LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA UKS KARNKÓW 2015-09-0616:300:6 Walkower
Kolejka 4
22LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNAUKS KARNKÓW 2015-09-1216:001:2
23LZS GIERAŁCICELZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2015-09-1216:002:1
24GLKS KAMIENNIK LZS CZARNOLAS 2015-09-1316:002:3
25LZS KAŁKÓWBIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2015-09-1316:001:1
26LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2015-09-1316:002:2
27LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE LZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2015-09-1216:000:1
28MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICELZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2015-09-1316:006:2
Kolejka 5
29LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWLZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2015-09-2016:001:3
30LZS GROM MROCZKOWA MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2015-09-2016:005:0
31LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2015-09-1916:001:2
32BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICELZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2015-09-2016:004:2
33LZS CZARNOLAS LZS KAŁKÓW2015-09-2016:006:1
34LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA GLKS KAMIENNIK 2015-09-2016:001:2
35UKS KARNKÓW LZS GIERAŁCICE2015-09-2016:001:3
Kolejka 6
36LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS GIERAŁCICE2015-09-2615:000:0
37GLKS KAMIENNIK UKS KARNKÓW 2015-09-2715:000:3
38LZS KAŁKÓWLZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2015-10-3113:006:1
39LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS CZARNOLAS 2015-09-2715:001:2
40LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2015-09-2615:002:2
41MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2015-09-2715:003:0
42LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWLZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2015-09-2715:001:0
Kolejka 7
43LZS GROM MROCZKOWA LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2015-10-0415:003:2
44LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2015-10-0315:002:3
45BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICEMZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2015-10-0415:001:2
46LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE LZS CZARNOLAS 2015-10-0315:004:1
47LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA LZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2015-10-0415:001:2
48UKS KARNKÓW LZS KAŁKÓW2015-10-0415:005:1
49LZS GIERAŁCICEGLKS KAMIENNIK 2015-10-0315:003:2
Kolejka 8
50LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNAGLKS KAMIENNIK 2015-10-1015:003:1
51LZS KAŁKÓWLZS GIERAŁCICE2015-10-1115:004:3
52LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEUKS KARNKÓW 2015-10-1115:001:2
53LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2015-10-1015:001:4
54MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICELZS CZARNOLAS 2015-10-1115:003:1
55LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWBIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2015-10-1115:003:2
56LZS GROM MROCZKOWA LKS BIAŁA NYSKA2015-10-1115:002:1
Kolejka 9
57LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2015-10-1715:004:4
58BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICELZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2015-10-1815:003:2
59LZS CZARNOLAS LZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2015-10-1815:004:1
60LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2015-10-1815:003:2
61UKS KARNKÓW LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2015-10-1715:005:2
62LZS GIERAŁCICELZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2015-10-1715:003:1
63GLKS KAMIENNIK LZS KAŁKÓW2015-10-1815:002:3
Kolejka 10
64LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS KAŁKÓW2015-10-2414:303:2
65LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEGLKS KAMIENNIK 2015-10-2513:302:1
66LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE LZS GIERAŁCICE2015-10-2414:304:3
67MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEUKS KARNKÓW 2015-10-2513:301:2
68LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWLZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2015-10-2513:301:1
69LZS GROM MROCZKOWA LZS CZARNOLAS 2015-10-2513:301:0
70LKS BIAŁA NYSKABIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2015-10-2414:303:3
Kolejka 11
71BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2015-11-0813:006:2
72LZS CZARNOLAS LKS BIAŁA NYSKA2015-11-0813:005:1
73LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA LZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2015-11-0813:001:2
74UKS KARNKÓW LZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2015-11-0813:000:2
75LZS GIERAŁCICEMZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2015-11-0813:004:1
76GLKS KAMIENNIK LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2015-11-0713:003:2
77LZS KAŁKÓWLZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2015-11-0813:000:3
Kolejka 12
78LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2015-11-1413:001:0
79LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE LZS KAŁKÓW2015-11-1413:000:3 Walkower
80MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEGLKS KAMIENNIK 2015-11-1513:000:5
81LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWLZS GIERAŁCICE2015-11-1413:003:3
82LZS GROM MROCZKOWA UKS KARNKÓW 2015-11-1513:003:4
83LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2015-11-1413:003:4
84BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICELZS CZARNOLAS 2015-11-1513:002:4
Kolejka 13
85LZS CZARNOLAS LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2015-11-2213:006:1
86LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2015-11-2113:000:4 Walkower
87UKS KARNKÓW LKS BIAŁA NYSKA2015-11-2213:005:2
88LZS GIERAŁCICELZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2015-11-2113:003:0
89GLKS KAMIENNIK LZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2015-11-2213:002:2
90LZS KAŁKÓWMZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2015-11-2213:002:3
91LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2015-11-2113:002:3
Kolejka 14
1LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2016-03-1215:001:2
2LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEMZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2016-03-1315:007:2
3LZS KAŁKÓWLZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2016-03-1315:004:5
4GLKS KAMIENNIK LZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2016-03-1315:001:1
5LZS GIERAŁCICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2016-03-1215:006:3
6UKS KARNKÓW BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2016-03-1315:003:2
7LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA LZS CZARNOLAS 2016-03-1315:001:3
Kolejka 15
8LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2016-03-2015:002:2
9LZS CZARNOLAS UKS KARNKÓW 2016-03-2015:001:2
10BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICELZS GIERAŁCICE2016-03-2015:003:4
11LKS BIAŁA NYSKAGLKS KAMIENNIK 2016-03-1915:000:3
12LZS GROM MROCZKOWA LZS KAŁKÓW2016-03-2015:001:2
13LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWLZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2016-03-2015:003:3
14MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2016-03-2015:000:2
Kolejka 16
15LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNAMZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2016-04-0316:003:1
16LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE LZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2016-04-0216:000:2
17LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2016-04-0316:004:2
18LZS KAŁKÓWLKS BIAŁA NYSKA2016-04-0316:003:5
19GLKS KAMIENNIK BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2016-04-0316:001:4
20LZS GIERAŁCICELZS CZARNOLAS 2016-04-0216:002:4
21UKS KARNKÓW LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2016-04-0316:003:0
Kolejka 17
22UKS KARNKÓW LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2016-04-1016:001:2
23LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA LZS GIERAŁCICE2016-04-1016:001:2
24LZS CZARNOLAS GLKS KAMIENNIK 2016-04-1016:002:1
25BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICELZS KAŁKÓW2016-04-1016:003:1
26LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2016-04-0916:004:1
27LZS GROM MROCZKOWA LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2016-04-0916:003:4
28LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWMZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2016-04-1016:006:2
Kolejka 18
29LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2016-04-1616:001:1
30MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICELZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2016-04-1716:001:4
31LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE LKS BIAŁA NYSKA2016-04-1616:001:1
32LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEBIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2016-04-1716:002:1
33LZS KAŁKÓWLZS CZARNOLAS 2016-04-1716:001:3
34GLKS KAMIENNIK LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2016-04-1716:003:0 Walkower
35LZS GIERAŁCICEUKS KARNKÓW 2016-04-1616:001:2
Kolejka 19
36LZS GIERAŁCICELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2016-04-2316:302:2
37UKS KARNKÓW GLKS KAMIENNIK 2016-04-2416:304:0
38LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA LZS KAŁKÓW2016-04-2416:302:4
39LZS CZARNOLAS LZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2016-04-2416:306:2
40BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2016-04-2316:301:2
41LKS BIAŁA NYSKAMZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2016-04-2416:303:3
42LZS GROM MROCZKOWA LZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2016-04-2416:304:1
Kolejka 20
43LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2016-04-3017:000:1
44LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWLKS BIAŁA NYSKA2016-05-0117:005:2
45MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEBIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2016-05-0117:001:1
46LZS CZARNOLAS LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2016-04-3017:002:2
47LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2016-05-0117:001:2
48LZS KAŁKÓWUKS KARNKÓW 2016-05-0117:004:1
49GLKS KAMIENNIK LZS GIERAŁCICE2016-05-0117:002:1
Kolejka 21
50GLKS KAMIENNIK LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2016-05-0817:004:1
51LZS GIERAŁCICELZS KAŁKÓW2016-05-0717:004:2
52UKS KARNKÓW LZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2016-05-0817:004:0
53LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2016-05-0717:003:5
54LZS CZARNOLAS MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2016-05-0817:003:1
55BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICELZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2016-05-0817:003:0
56LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2016-05-0717:002:3
Kolejka 22
57LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALKS BIAŁA NYSKA2016-05-1417:002:2
58LZS GROM MROCZKOWA BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2016-05-1517:000:3
59LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWLZS CZARNOLAS 2016-05-1517:004:1
60MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICELZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2016-05-1517:001:8
61LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE UKS KARNKÓW 2016-05-1417:003:3
62LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS GIERAŁCICE2016-05-1517:009:0
63LZS KAŁKÓWGLKS KAMIENNIK 2016-05-1517:002:1
Kolejka 23
64LZS KAŁKÓWLZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2016-05-2217:004:0
65GLKS KAMIENNIK LZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2016-05-2217:002:3
66LZS GIERAŁCICELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2016-05-2117:001:4
67UKS KARNKÓW MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2016-05-2217:003:0 Walkower
68LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA LZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2016-05-2217:003:3
69LZS CZARNOLAS LZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2016-05-2217:003:0 Walkower
70BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2016-05-2217:003:2
Kolejka 24
71LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNABIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2016-05-2817:003:4
72LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS CZARNOLAS 2016-05-2817:003:2
73LZS GROM MROCZKOWA LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2016-05-2917:007:1
74LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWUKS KARNKÓW 2016-05-2917:002:0
75MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICELZS GIERAŁCICE2016-05-2917:000:5
76LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE GLKS KAMIENNIK 2016-05-2817:002:2
77LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS KAŁKÓW2016-05-2917:001:2
Kolejka 25
78LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2016-06-0517:000:3
79LZS KAŁKÓWLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE 2016-06-0517:004:2
80GLKS KAMIENNIK MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICE2016-06-0517:003:0 Walkower
81LZS GIERAŁCICELZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2016-06-0517:002:1
82UKS KARNKÓW LZS GROM MROCZKOWA 2016-06-0517:002:2
83LZS KAMIENICA NYSKA LKS BIAŁA NYSKA2016-06-0517:003:4
84LZS CZARNOLAS BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE2016-06-0517:003:3
Kolejka 26
85LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS CZARNOLAS 2016-06-1214:006:4
86BIMETAL LZS DZIEWIĘTLICELZS KAMIENICA NYSKA 2016-06-1214:0015:1
87LKS BIAŁA NYSKAUKS KARNKÓW 2016-06-1214:001:3
88LZS GROM MROCZKOWA LZS GIERAŁCICE2016-06-1214:005:3
89LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWGLKS KAMIENNIK 2016-06-1214:0010:0
90MZLKS CZARNI II LZS OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICELZS KAŁKÓW2016-06-1214:003:3
91LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE LZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2016-06-1214:006:1