Klasa A grupa 4 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 4
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LKS BODZANÓW2664211488:24
2GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2659185395:36
3LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2646144858:39
4KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2645143966:44
5LKS RUSOCIN 2640117857:51
6LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR26381151058:57
7LKS POLONIA BIAŁA2637107957:39
8LZS GRYŻÓW 26351121358:50
9LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 26351121354:62
10LZS LUBRZA26341111465:60
11KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 26341041262:66
12LZS DYTMARÓW 2631941340:49
13LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2621631742:81
14LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE263102521:163

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 4
Kolejka 1
1LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA LKS RUSOCIN 2015-08-2317:000:3
2LKS BODZANÓWLZS LUBRZA2015-08-2217:003:0
3LZS GRYŻÓW LZS DYTMARÓW 2015-08-2317:001:3
4LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2015-09-0917:003:6
5LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICELKS POLONIA BIAŁA2015-08-2317:002:0
6LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2015-08-2214:001:1
7KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2015-08-2217:002:3
Kolejka 2
8LKS RUSOCIN KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2015-08-3017:003:1
9GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2015-08-2917:004:1
10LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2015-08-2917:003:2
11LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2015-08-3017:001:2
12LZS DYTMARÓW LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2015-08-3017:004:0
13LZS LUBRZALZS GRYŻÓW 2015-08-3017:001:2
14LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA LKS BODZANÓW2015-08-3017:003:1
Kolejka 3
15LKS RUSOCIN LKS BODZANÓW2015-09-0516:300:2
16LZS GRYŻÓW LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2015-09-0616:307:1
17LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS LUBRZA2015-09-0616:301:2
18LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS DYTMARÓW 2015-09-0616:303:0
19LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2015-09-0614:001:3
20KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LKS POLONIA BIAŁA2015-09-0516:303:4
21KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2015-09-0516:306:2
Kolejka 4
22LKS RUSOCIN GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2015-09-1216:000:2
23LKS POLONIA BIAŁAKKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2015-09-1216:000:3
24LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2015-09-1316:005:1
25LZS DYTMARÓW LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2015-09-1316:001:2
26LZS LUBRZALKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2015-09-1316:000:2
27LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2015-09-1316:009:0
28LKS BODZANÓWLZS GRYŻÓW 2015-09-1216:001:2
Kolejka 5
29LZS GRYŻÓW LKS RUSOCIN 2015-09-2016:001:1
30LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELKS BODZANÓW2015-09-2016:000:9
31LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2015-09-2016:000:1
32LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS LUBRZA2015-09-2014:002:2
33KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LZS DYTMARÓW 2015-09-1916:004:2
34KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2015-09-1916:003:0
35GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LKS POLONIA BIAŁA2015-09-1916:003:0
Kolejka 6
36LKS RUSOCIN LKS POLONIA BIAŁA2015-09-2715:002:0
37LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICEGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2015-09-2615:000:2
38LZS DYTMARÓW KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2015-09-2715:000:0
39LZS LUBRZAKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2015-09-2715:005:0
40LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2015-09-2715:001:2
41LKS BODZANÓWLKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2015-09-2715:004:1
42LZS GRYŻÓW LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2015-09-2715:004:1
Kolejka 7
43LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELKS RUSOCIN 2015-10-0315:002:3
44LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS GRYŻÓW 2015-10-0415:005:2
45LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLKS BODZANÓW2015-10-0414:003:0
46KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2015-10-0315:001:6
47KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW LZS LUBRZA2015-10-0315:003:2
48GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LZS DYTMARÓW 2015-10-0315:005:2
49LKS POLONIA BIAŁALUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2015-10-0315:002:0
Kolejka 8
50LKS RUSOCIN LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2015-10-1115:004:0
51LZS DYTMARÓW LKS POLONIA BIAŁA2015-10-1115:003:2
52LZS LUBRZAGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2015-10-1015:001:4
53LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2015-10-1115:001:0
54LKS BODZANÓWKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2015-10-1015:003:2
55LZS GRYŻÓW LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2015-10-1115:001:2
56LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2015-10-1115:003:2
Kolejka 9
57LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICELKS RUSOCIN 2015-10-1815:005:1
58LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2015-10-1814:005:1
59KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LZS GRYŻÓW 2015-10-1715:003:2
60KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW LKS BODZANÓW2015-10-1715:000:2
61GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2015-10-1715:002:0
62LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS LUBRZA2015-10-1715:001:2
63LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS DYTMARÓW 2015-10-1815:001:1
Kolejka 10
64LKS RUSOCIN LZS DYTMARÓW 2015-10-2513:302:0
65LZS LUBRZALUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2015-10-2513:304:1
66LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA LKS POLONIA BIAŁA2015-10-2513:302:2
67LKS BODZANÓWGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2015-10-2414:303:0
68LZS GRYŻÓW KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2015-10-2513:301:2
69LZS ROLNIK LASOCICEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2015-10-2513:301:9
70LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2015-10-2513:301:1
Kolejka 11
71LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLKS RUSOCIN 2015-11-0812:004:2
72KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2015-11-0713:001:0
73KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2015-11-0713:0010:0
74GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LZS GRYŻÓW 2015-11-0713:005:2
75LKS POLONIA BIAŁALKS BODZANÓW2015-11-0713:001:4
76LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2015-11-0813:003:5
77LZS DYTMARÓW LZS LUBRZA2015-11-0813:000:2
Kolejka 12
78LKS RUSOCIN LZS LUBRZA2015-11-1414:004:2
79LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA LZS DYTMARÓW 2015-11-1513:001:3
80LKS BODZANÓWLUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2015-11-1413:003:0
81LZS GRYŻÓW LKS POLONIA BIAŁA2015-11-1513:001:1
82LZS ROLNIK LASOCICEGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2015-11-1413:000:12
83LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEKKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2015-11-1513:001:0
84LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2015-11-1513:002:2
Kolejka 13
85KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LKS RUSOCIN 2015-11-2113:003:3
86KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2015-11-2113:003:1
87LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2015-11-2113:002:2
88LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2015-11-2113:0010:0
89LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS GRYŻÓW 2015-11-2213:005:2
90LZS DYTMARÓW LKS BODZANÓW2015-11-2213:000:5
91LZS LUBRZALZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2015-11-2213:002:3
Kolejka 14
1LKS RUSOCIN LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2016-03-1215:002:1
2LZS LUBRZALKS BODZANÓW2016-03-1315:002:5
3LZS DYTMARÓW LZS GRYŻÓW 2016-03-1315:003:2
4LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2016-03-1315:004:2
5LKS POLONIA BIAŁALKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2016-03-1215:001:1
6GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2016-03-1215:003:2
7KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2016-03-1215:002:1
Kolejka 15
8KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW LKS RUSOCIN 2016-03-1915:002:0
9KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2016-03-1917:301:5
10LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2016-03-2014:000:0
11LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICELUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2016-03-1915:004:1
12LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS DYTMARÓW 2016-03-2015:000:4
13LZS GRYŻÓW LZS LUBRZA2016-03-2015:004:0
14LKS BODZANÓWLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2016-03-1916:005:0
Kolejka 16
15LKS BODZANÓWLKS RUSOCIN 2016-04-0216:005:1
16LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA LZS GRYŻÓW 2016-04-0316:001:0
17LZS LUBRZALZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2016-04-0316:008:1
18LZS DYTMARÓW LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2016-04-0316:003:2
19LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2016-04-0216:003:2
20LKS POLONIA BIAŁAKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2016-04-0216:003:0 Walkower
21GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2016-04-0216:003:3
Kolejka 17
22GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LKS RUSOCIN 2016-04-1016:001:1
23KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW LKS POLONIA BIAŁA2016-04-0916:001:1
24KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2016-04-0916:003:3
25LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS DYTMARÓW 2016-04-1014:002:0
26LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS LUBRZA2016-04-0916:003:1
27LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2016-04-1016:001:8
28LZS GRYŻÓW LKS BODZANÓW2016-04-1016:003:2
Kolejka 18
29LKS RUSOCIN LZS GRYŻÓW 2016-04-1616:000:2
30LKS BODZANÓWLZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2016-04-1616:003:0 Walkower
31LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2016-04-1716:000:3
32LZS LUBRZALZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2016-04-1716:005:1
33LZS DYTMARÓW KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2016-04-1716:002:3
34LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICEKKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2016-04-1716:001:5
35LKS POLONIA BIAŁAGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2016-04-1616:001:2
Kolejka 19
36LKS POLONIA BIAŁALKS RUSOCIN 2016-04-2316:301:1
37GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2016-04-2316:304:1
38KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW LZS DYTMARÓW 2016-04-2316:301:0
39KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LZS LUBRZA2016-04-2416:304:2
40LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2016-04-2414:006:1
41LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICELKS BODZANÓW2016-04-2316:301:2
42LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS GRYŻÓW 2016-04-2416:300:4
Kolejka 20
43LKS RUSOCIN LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2016-04-3013:303:2
44LZS GRYŻÓW LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2016-05-0117:002:3
45LKS BODZANÓWLZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2016-04-3017:004:1
46LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2016-05-0117:000:1
47LZS LUBRZAKKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2016-05-0117:004:0
48LZS DYTMARÓW GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2016-04-3017:002:4
49LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELKS POLONIA BIAŁA2016-05-0117:000:0
Kolejka 21
50LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELKS RUSOCIN 2016-05-0817:001:3
51LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS DYTMARÓW 2016-05-0717:001:0
52GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LZS LUBRZA2016-05-0717:005:0
53KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2016-05-0717:002:3
54KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LKS BODZANÓW2016-05-0717:001:2
55LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS GRYŻÓW 2016-05-0814:001:0
56LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2016-05-0717:003:0 Walkower
Kolejka 22
57LKS RUSOCIN LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2016-05-1517:003:3
58LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2016-05-1517:001:7
59LZS GRYŻÓW KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2016-05-1517:001:2
60LKS BODZANÓWKKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2016-05-1417:005:1
61LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2016-05-1417:000:3
62LZS LUBRZALKS POLONIA BIAŁA2016-05-1517:001:3
63LZS DYTMARÓW LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2016-05-1517:003:1
Kolejka 23
64LZS DYTMARÓW LKS RUSOCIN 2016-05-2217:000:0
65LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS LUBRZA2016-05-2217:001:6
66LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2016-05-2117:008:1
67GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LKS BODZANÓW2016-05-2117:001:1
68KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW LZS GRYŻÓW 2016-05-2117:001:2
69KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2016-05-2117:008:0 Walkower
70LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2016-05-2214:001:3
Kolejka 24
71LKS RUSOCIN LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2016-05-2817:008:2
72LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2016-05-2817:001:2
73LZS ROLNIK LASOCICEKKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2016-05-2917:002:7
74LZS GRYŻÓW GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY 2016-05-2817:005:4
75LKS BODZANÓWLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2016-05-2817:004:0
76LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2016-05-2917:005:0
77LZS LUBRZALZS DYTMARÓW 2016-05-2917:001:3
Kolejka 25
78LZS LUBRZALKS RUSOCIN 2016-06-0517:006:4
79LZS DYTMARÓW LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA 2016-06-0517:001:1
80LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELKS BODZANÓW2016-06-0517:001:7
81LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS GRYŻÓW 2016-06-0517:002:1
82GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2016-06-0517:009:0 Walkower
83KKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2016-06-0517:000:4
84KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2016-06-0517:001:2
Kolejka 26
85LKS RUSOCIN KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK 2016-06-1214:003:3
86LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRKKS CZARNI KORFANTÓW 2016-06-1214:003:7
87GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LKS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ - ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE2016-06-1214:007:1
88LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELKS POLONIA BIAŁA2016-06-1214:000:10
89LZS GRYŻÓW LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2016-06-1214:004:0
90LKS BODZANÓWLZS DYTMARÓW 2016-06-1214:003:0
91LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA LZS LUBRZA2016-06-1214:000:4