Klasa A grupa 5 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 5
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1UKS RODŁO OPOLE 26692303121:31
2OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2656182695:20
3LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2654166477:40
4LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 26441421052:44
5LZS WRZOSKI2639116956:48
6LZS BONGO KARCZÓW26361061043:41
7KS II KRAPKOWICE 26361061056:66
8KS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2630931443:58
9LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2630931437:57
10LZS ŻYWOCICE2630861242:59
11SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2629851352:67
12LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2624731643:89
13KS GÓRAŻDŻE 2622571435:66
14LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2619611929:95

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 5
Kolejka 1
1LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2015-08-2317:000:3
2LZS BONGO KARCZÓWKS II KRAPKOWICE 2015-08-2317:003:0
3LZS ŻYWOCICEOKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2015-08-2317:003:1
4SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE KS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2015-08-2217:005:0
5UKS RODŁO OPOLE LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2015-08-2217:003:4
6KS GÓRAŻDŻE LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2015-08-2217:000:0
7LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY LZS WRZOSKI2015-08-2317:004:3
Kolejka 2
8LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA LZS WRZOSKI2015-08-2917:001:5
9LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2015-08-3017:001:2
10LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBKS GÓRAŻDŻE 2015-08-3017:003:1
11KS START DOBRODZIEŃ UKS RODŁO OPOLE 2015-08-2917:001:3
12OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2015-08-3017:007:0
13KS II KRAPKOWICE LZS ŻYWOCICE2015-08-3017:005:0
14LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS BONGO KARCZÓW2015-08-2917:001:1
Kolejka 3
15LZS BONGO KARCZÓWLKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2015-09-0616:305:2
16LZS ŻYWOCICELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2015-09-0516:302:1
17SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE KS II KRAPKOWICE 2015-09-0616:304:5
18UKS RODŁO OPOLE OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2015-09-0516:302:1
19KS GÓRAŻDŻE KS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2015-09-0516:302:1
20LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2015-09-0616:303:3
21LZS WRZOSKILKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2015-09-0616:303:1
Kolejka 4
22LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2015-09-1316:004:2
23LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBLZS WRZOSKI2015-09-1316:000:2
24KS START DOBRODZIEŃ LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2015-09-1216:007:1
25OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE KS GÓRAŻDŻE 2015-09-1316:006:0
26KS II KRAPKOWICE UKS RODŁO OPOLE 2015-09-1316:005:3
27LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOSSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2015-09-1316:001:5
28LZS BONGO KARCZÓWLZS ŻYWOCICE2015-09-1216:003:0
Kolejka 5
29LZS ŻYWOCICELKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2015-09-2016:000:4
30SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE LZS BONGO KARCZÓW2015-09-1916:002:1
31UKS RODŁO OPOLE LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2015-09-1916:005:0
32KS GÓRAŻDŻE KS II KRAPKOWICE 2015-09-2016:000:3
33LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2015-09-2016:001:4
34LZS WRZOSKIKS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2015-09-1916:003:2
35LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2015-09-2016:001:4
Kolejka 6
36LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2015-09-2615:002:3
37KS START DOBRODZIEŃ LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2015-09-2615:000:1
38OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE LZS WRZOSKI2015-09-2715:004:0
39KS II KRAPKOWICE LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2015-09-2715:009:0
40LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOKS GÓRAŻDŻE 2015-09-2715:000:3
41LZS BONGO KARCZÓWUKS RODŁO OPOLE 2015-09-2618:003:4
42LZS ŻYWOCICESSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2015-09-2615:005:2
Kolejka 7
43SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2015-10-0315:004:1
44UKS RODŁO OPOLE LZS ŻYWOCICE2015-10-0415:006:2
45KS GÓRAŻDŻE LZS BONGO KARCZÓW2015-10-0316:002:2
46LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2015-10-0415:004:1
47LZS WRZOSKIKS II KRAPKOWICE 2015-10-0415:001:1
48LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2015-10-0415:000:3
49LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBKS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2015-10-0415:004:1
Kolejka 8
50LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA KS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2015-10-1015:000:1
51OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2015-10-1115:005:0
52KS II KRAPKOWICE LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2015-10-1115:003:2
53LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS WRZOSKI2015-10-1115:001:4
54LZS BONGO KARCZÓWLKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2015-10-1115:003:1
55LZS ŻYWOCICEKS GÓRAŻDŻE 2015-10-1015:001:1
56SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE UKS RODŁO OPOLE 2015-10-1015:000:1
Kolejka 9
57UKS RODŁO OPOLE LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2015-10-1715:005:0
58KS GÓRAŻDŻE SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2015-10-1715:002:2
59LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY LZS ŻYWOCICE2015-10-1815:003:1
60LZS WRZOSKILZS BONGO KARCZÓW2015-10-1715:001:1
61LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2015-10-1815:006:0
62LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBKS II KRAPKOWICE 2015-10-1815:004:0
63KS START DOBRODZIEŃ OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2015-10-1815:000:3
Kolejka 10
64LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2015-10-2513:302:2
65KS II KRAPKOWICE KS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2015-10-2513:302:0
66LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2015-10-2513:300:3
67LZS BONGO KARCZÓWLKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2015-10-2513:300:1
68LZS WRZOSKILZS ŻYWOCICE2015-10-2414:305:1
69SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2015-10-2414:305:3
70UKS RODŁO OPOLE KS GÓRAŻDŻE 2015-10-2414:304:1
Kolejka 11
71KS GÓRAŻDŻE LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2015-11-0713:002:5
72LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY UKS RODŁO OPOLE 2015-11-0713:001:7
73LZS WRZOSKISSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2015-11-0813:003:0 Walkower
74LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW LZS ŻYWOCICE2015-11-0813:002:1
75LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBLZS BONGO KARCZÓW2015-11-0813:006:3
76KS START DOBRODZIEŃ LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2015-11-0713:003:2
77OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE KS II KRAPKOWICE 2015-11-0813:002:1
Kolejka 12
78LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA KS II KRAPKOWICE 2015-11-1513:006:2
79OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2015-11-1513:0020:0
80LZS BONGO KARCZÓWKS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2015-11-1513:002:1
81LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBLZS ŻYWOCICE2015-11-1413:003:3
82SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2015-11-1413:000:2
83UKS RODŁO OPOLE LZS WRZOSKI2015-11-1413:003:0
84KS GÓRAŻDŻE LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2015-11-1413:004:0
Kolejka 13
85LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2015-11-2213:000:4
86LZS WRZOSKIKS GÓRAŻDŻE 2015-11-2213:004:1
87LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW UKS RODŁO OPOLE 2015-11-2113:001:2
88LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBSSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2015-11-2213:005:1
89KS START DOBRODZIEŃ LZS ŻYWOCICE2015-11-2113:004:2
90OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE LZS BONGO KARCZÓW2015-11-2213:002:0
91KS II KRAPKOWICE LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2015-11-2213:006:2
Kolejka 14
1LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2016-03-1315:001:0
2KS II KRAPKOWICE LZS BONGO KARCZÓW2016-03-1315:001:1
3OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE LZS ŻYWOCICE2016-03-1315:004:0
4KS START DOBRODZIEŃ SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2016-03-1315:002:3
5LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBUKS RODŁO OPOLE 2016-03-1215:004:2
6LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW KS GÓRAŻDŻE 2016-03-1315:002:1
7LZS WRZOSKILKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2016-03-1315:003:0
Kolejka 15
8LZS WRZOSKILKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2016-03-2015:002:3
9LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2016-03-2015:002:4
10KS GÓRAŻDŻE LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2016-03-1915:001:1
11UKS RODŁO OPOLE KS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2016-03-1915:008:2
12SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2016-03-2015:000:3 Walkower
13LZS ŻYWOCICEKS II KRAPKOWICE 2016-03-2015:002:2
14LZS BONGO KARCZÓWLZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2016-03-1915:001:0
Kolejka 16
15LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA LZS BONGO KARCZÓW2016-04-0216:002:1
16LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS ŻYWOCICE2016-04-0316:000:4
17KS II KRAPKOWICE SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2016-04-0316:002:2
18OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE UKS RODŁO OPOLE 2016-04-0316:000:1
19KS START DOBRODZIEŃ KS GÓRAŻDŻE 2016-04-0216:002:2
20LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBLKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2016-04-0316:000:3
21LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW LZS WRZOSKI2016-04-0216:001:1
Kolejka 17
22LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2016-04-1016:000:2
23LZS WRZOSKILKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2016-04-1016:003:3
24LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY KS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2016-04-1016:002:2
25KS GÓRAŻDŻE OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2016-04-1016:000:5
26UKS RODŁO OPOLE KS II KRAPKOWICE 2016-04-0916:0013:0
27SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2016-04-0916:002:4
28LZS ŻYWOCICELZS BONGO KARCZÓW2016-04-0916:001:1
Kolejka 18
29LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA LZS ŻYWOCICE2016-04-1716:001:0
30LZS BONGO KARCZÓWSSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2016-04-1713:002:1
31LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOUKS RODŁO OPOLE 2016-04-1616:002:7
32KS II KRAPKOWICE KS GÓRAŻDŻE 2016-04-1716:002:2
33OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2016-04-1716:005:0
34KS START DOBRODZIEŃ LZS WRZOSKI2016-04-1616:005:0
35LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBLKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2016-04-1716:001:2
Kolejka 19
36LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBLKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2016-04-2416:303:0
37LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW KS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2016-04-2416:302:3
38LZS WRZOSKIOKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2016-04-2416:303:3
39LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY KS II KRAPKOWICE 2016-04-2416:303:0 Walkower
40KS GÓRAŻDŻE LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2016-04-2316:301:2
41UKS RODŁO OPOLE LZS BONGO KARCZÓW2016-04-2316:304:1
42SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE LZS ŻYWOCICE2016-04-2316:300:3
Kolejka 20
43LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2016-04-3017:001:1
44LZS ŻYWOCICEUKS RODŁO OPOLE 2016-04-3014:000:6
45LZS BONGO KARCZÓWKS GÓRAŻDŻE 2016-04-3013:000:3 Walkower
46LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2016-05-0117:003:1
47KS II KRAPKOWICE LZS WRZOSKI2016-05-0117:002:0
48OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2016-05-0117:004:0
49KS START DOBRODZIEŃ LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2016-04-3017:001:6
Kolejka 21
50KS START DOBRODZIEŃ LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2016-05-0717:000:1
51LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBOKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2016-05-0817:002:0
52LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW KS II KRAPKOWICE 2016-05-0817:002:2
53LZS WRZOSKILZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2016-05-0817:001:2
54LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY LZS BONGO KARCZÓW2016-05-0817:001:5
55KS GÓRAŻDŻE LZS ŻYWOCICE2016-05-0717:000:3 Walkower
56UKS RODŁO OPOLE SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2016-05-0717:006:2
Kolejka 22
57LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA UKS RODŁO OPOLE 2016-05-1417:000:3
58SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE KS GÓRAŻDŻE 2016-05-1417:004:0
59LZS ŻYWOCICELKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2016-05-1517:002:1
60LZS BONGO KARCZÓWLZS WRZOSKI2016-05-1514:001:0
61LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2016-05-1517:003:0
62KS II KRAPKOWICE LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2016-05-1517:000:3 Walkower
63OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE KS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2016-05-1517:003:0 Walkower
Kolejka 23
64OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2016-05-2217:002:0
65KS START DOBRODZIEŃ KS II KRAPKOWICE 2016-05-2217:002:0
66LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBLZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2016-05-2217:007:0
67LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW LZS BONGO KARCZÓW2016-05-2217:002:0
68LZS ŻYWOCICELZS WRZOSKI2016-05-2217:000:4
69LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2016-05-2217:002:2
70KS GÓRAŻDŻE UKS RODŁO OPOLE 2016-05-2117:000:5
Kolejka 24
71LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA KS GÓRAŻDŻE 2016-05-2817:000:1
72UKS RODŁO OPOLE LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2016-05-2817:004:0 Walkower
73SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE LZS WRZOSKI2016-05-2817:000:0
74LZS ŻYWOCICELKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2016-05-2817:006:0
75LZS BONGO KARCZÓWLKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2016-05-2914:001:1
76LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOKS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2016-05-2917:001:2
77KS II KRAPKOWICE OKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2016-05-2917:003:2
Kolejka 25
78KS II KRAPKOWICE LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA 2016-06-0517:000:4 Walkower
79LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOOKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2016-06-0517:000:3
80KS START DOBRODZIEŃ LZS BONGO KARCZÓW2016-06-0517:001:0
81LZS ŻYWOCICELKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2016-06-0517:000:0
82LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE 2016-06-0517:002:3
83LZS WRZOSKIUKS RODŁO OPOLE 2016-06-0517:001:7
84LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY KS GÓRAŻDŻE 2016-06-0517:005:4
Kolejka 26
85LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWA LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY 2016-06-1214:003:0 Walkower
86KS GÓRAŻDŻE LZS WRZOSKI2016-06-1214:001:4
87UKS RODŁO OPOLE LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW 2016-06-1214:007:0
88SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUB2016-06-1214:002:4
89LZS ŻYWOCICEKS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2016-06-1214:000:0
90LZS BONGO KARCZÓWOKS ODRA II GROSZMAL OPOLE 2016-06-1214:002:1
91LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOKS II KRAPKOWICE 2016-06-1214:003:0 Walkower