Klasa A grupa 6 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 6
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2667214190:26
2LKS VICTORIA CISEK26581844101:42
3LZS STARY UJAZD 2657176398:29
4KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2647145774:49
5LZS FC PILSZCZ 2646144870:40
6LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 26411321167:60
7LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE26401311261:44
8GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 26391231150:50
9LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY26381151059:51
10LZS ROLNIK LEWICE2622641628:70
11LZS ŁĘŻCE 2620551634:55
12LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2616512029:110
13LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2611322128:118
14TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE2619541718:63

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 6
Kolejka 1
1LZS FC PILSZCZ GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2015-08-2317:003:0
2LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2015-08-2317:000:2
3LZS STARY UJAZD TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-08-2317:005:0
4LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2015-08-2317:000:3 Walkower
5LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2015-08-2217:001:0
6KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LZS ŁĘŻCE 2015-08-2317:003:1
7LKS VICTORIA CISEKLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2015-08-2217:006:1
Kolejka 2
8GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE LZS ROLNIK LEWICE2015-08-3017:005:1
9LZS ŁĘŻCE LKS VICTORIA CISEK2015-08-3017:002:3
10LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2015-08-3017:001:5
11LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2015-08-3017:002:1
12TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2015-08-3017:002:1
13LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS STARY UJAZD 2015-08-3017:003:2
14LZS FC PILSZCZ LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2015-08-3017:002:0
Kolejka 3
15LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYGÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2015-09-0516:301:3
16LZS STARY UJAZD LZS FC PILSZCZ 2015-09-0616:302:0
17LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2015-09-0616:300:4
18LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-09-0516:304:3
19KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2015-09-0616:303:5
20LKS VICTORIA CISEKLZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2015-09-0516:308:1
21LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS ŁĘŻCE 2015-09-0516:301:1
Kolejka 4
22GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE LZS ŁĘŻCE 2015-09-1316:001:0
23LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE LZS ROLNIK LEWICE2015-09-1316:004:0
24LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCELKS VICTORIA CISEK2015-09-1316:001:1
25TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2015-09-1316:001:2
26LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2015-09-1216:002:2
27LZS FC PILSZCZ LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2015-09-1316:004:0
28LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS STARY UJAZD 2015-09-1216:001:0
Kolejka 5
29LZS STARY UJAZD GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2015-09-2016:005:1
30LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2015-09-2016:000:2
31LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ LZS FC PILSZCZ 2015-09-1916:003:2
32KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2015-09-2016:000:4
33LKS VICTORIA CISEKTS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-09-2016:005:0
34LZS ROLNIK LEWICELKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2015-09-2016:001:5
35LZS ŁĘŻCE LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2015-09-2016:005:1
Kolejka 6
36GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2015-09-2715:000:2
37LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS ŁĘŻCE 2015-09-2715:004:1
38TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2015-09-2715:002:0
39LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELKS VICTORIA CISEK2015-09-2715:003:5
40LZS FC PILSZCZ KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2015-09-2715:002:2
41LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2015-09-2615:003:3
42LZS STARY UJAZD LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2015-09-2715:0011:0
Kolejka 7
43LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2015-10-0415:000:3 Walkower
44LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ LZS STARY UJAZD 2015-10-0315:000:4
45KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2015-10-0415:004:3
46LKS VICTORIA CISEKLZS FC PILSZCZ 2015-10-0315:002:5
47LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2015-10-0315:001:2
48LZS ŁĘŻCE TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-0415:000:0
49LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2015-10-0415:001:4
Kolejka 8
50GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2015-10-1115:001:2
51TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2015-10-1115:003:3
52LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS ŁĘŻCE 2015-10-1015:005:0
53LZS FC PILSZCZ LZS ROLNIK LEWICE2015-10-1115:000:1
54LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLKS VICTORIA CISEK2015-10-1015:000:2
55LZS STARY UJAZD KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2015-10-1115:001:1
56LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2015-10-1015:001:12
Kolejka 9
57LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2015-10-1715:001:0
58KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2015-10-1815:0012:2
59LKS VICTORIA CISEKLZS STARY UJAZD 2015-10-1715:002:2
60LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2015-10-1715:002:3
61LZS ŁĘŻCE LZS FC PILSZCZ 2015-10-1815:000:4
62LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2015-10-1815:002:4
63LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCETS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-1815:000:0
Kolejka 10
64GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-10-2513:301:2
65LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2015-10-2513:301:2
66LZS FC PILSZCZ LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2015-10-2513:303:1
67LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS ŁĘŻCE 2015-10-2414:302:2
68LZS STARY UJAZD LZS ROLNIK LEWICE2015-10-2513:304:0
69LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY LKS VICTORIA CISEK2015-10-2513:301:5
70LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2015-10-2414:300:3
Kolejka 11
71KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2015-11-0813:005:0
72LKS VICTORIA CISEKLKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2015-11-0713:007:2
73LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2015-11-0713:001:3
74LZS ŁĘŻCE LZS STARY UJAZD 2015-11-0713:000:1
75LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2015-11-0813:000:5
76LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS FC PILSZCZ 2015-11-0813:002:0
77TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2015-11-0813:001:0
Kolejka 12
78GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2015-11-1513:000:4
79LZS FC PILSZCZ TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2015-11-1513:003:4
80LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2015-11-1513:001:9
81LZS STARY UJAZD LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2015-11-1513:0010:1
82LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY LZS ŁĘŻCE 2015-11-1513:000:2
83LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ LZS ROLNIK LEWICE2015-11-1413:002:3
84KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LKS VICTORIA CISEK2015-11-1513:001:2
Kolejka 13
85LKS VICTORIA CISEKGÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2015-11-2113:007:1
86LZS ROLNIK LEWICEKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2015-11-2113:000:1
87LZS ŁĘŻCE LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2015-11-2113:002:1
88LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2015-11-2213:001:2
89LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS STARY UJAZD 2015-11-2213:004:4
90TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2015-11-2213:000:0
91LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS FC PILSZCZ 2015-10-3113:001:3
Kolejka 14
1GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE LZS FC PILSZCZ 2016-03-1315:004:1
2LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2016-03-1215:000:2
3TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS STARY UJAZD 0:3
4LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2016-03-1315:003:1
5LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2016-03-1215:002:4
6LZS ŁĘŻCE KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2016-03-1315:000:2
7LZS ROLNIK LEWICELKS VICTORIA CISEK2016-03-1215:001:6
Kolejka 15
8LZS ROLNIK LEWICEGÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2016-03-1915:001:1
9LKS VICTORIA CISEKLZS ŁĘŻCE 2016-03-1915:001:0
10KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2016-03-2015:005:0
11LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2016-03-1915:001:6
12LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
13LZS STARY UJAZD LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2016-03-2015:002:0
14LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS FC PILSZCZ 2016-03-1915:002:1
Kolejka 16
15GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2016-04-0316:004:0
16LZS FC PILSZCZ LZS STARY UJAZD 2016-04-0316:003:3
17LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2016-04-0216:001:2
18TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 0:3
19LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCEKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2016-04-0316:005:0
20LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE LKS VICTORIA CISEK2016-04-0316:001:6
21LZS ŁĘŻCE LZS ROLNIK LEWICE2016-04-0316:000:0
Kolejka 17
22LZS ŁĘŻCE GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2016-04-1016:002:4
23LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2016-04-0916:003:1
24LKS VICTORIA CISEKLKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2016-04-1016:001:3
25KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
26LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2016-04-0916:004:1
27LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY LZS FC PILSZCZ 2016-04-1016:000:3
28LZS STARY UJAZD LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2016-04-1016:003:1
Kolejka 18
29GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE LZS STARY UJAZD 2016-04-1716:001:1
30LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2016-04-1616:006:0
31LZS FC PILSZCZ LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2016-04-1616:004:2
32LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCEKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2016-04-1616:001:2
33TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS VICTORIA CISEK0:3
34LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2016-04-1716:004:0 Walkower
35LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE LZS ŁĘŻCE 2016-04-1716:001:1
Kolejka 19
36LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2016-04-2416:301:3
37LZS ŁĘŻCE LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2016-04-2416:300:1
38LZS ROLNIK LEWICETS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
39LKS VICTORIA CISEKLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2016-04-2316:305:1
40KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LZS FC PILSZCZ 2016-04-2416:302:2
41LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2016-04-2316:304:0
42LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY LZS STARY UJAZD 2016-04-2416:300:5
Kolejka 20
43GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2016-05-0117:003:0
44LZS STARY UJAZD LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2016-04-3017:003:1
45LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2016-04-3017:003:3
46LZS FC PILSZCZ LKS VICTORIA CISEK2016-05-0117:003:1
47LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2016-04-3017:006:1
48TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ŁĘŻCE 0:3
49LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2016-05-0117:008:0
Kolejka 21
50LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCEGÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2016-05-0817:001:2
51LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
52LZS ŁĘŻCE LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2016-05-0817:000:2
53LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS FC PILSZCZ 2016-05-0716:002:2
54LKS VICTORIA CISEKLZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2016-05-0717:003:3
55KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LZS STARY UJAZD 2016-05-0817:001:2
56LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2016-05-0717:006:2
Kolejka 22
57GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2016-05-1417:001:2
58LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2016-05-1517:003:3
59LZS STARY UJAZD LKS VICTORIA CISEK2016-05-1517:003:4
60LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2016-05-1417:005:0
61LZS FC PILSZCZ LZS ŁĘŻCE 2016-05-1517:003:0 Walkower
62LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2016-05-1417:006:0
63TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE0:3
Kolejka 23
64TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerGÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 0:3
65LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2016-05-2217:003:0 Walkower
66LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE LZS FC PILSZCZ 2016-05-2217:000:9
67LZS ŁĘŻCE LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2016-05-2217:002:5
68LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS STARY UJAZD 2016-05-2116:000:3
69LKS VICTORIA CISEKLZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2016-05-2117:008:1
70KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2016-05-2117:005:2
Kolejka 24
71GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2016-05-2917:003:2
72LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ LKS VICTORIA CISEK2016-05-2817:002:1
73LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY LZS ROLNIK LEWICE2016-05-2917:001:2
74LZS STARY UJAZD LZS ŁĘŻCE 2016-05-2917:007:1
75LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2016-05-2817:008:0
76LZS FC PILSZCZ LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2016-05-2917:003:5
77LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCETS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
Kolejka 25
78LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCEGÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE 2016-06-0517:004:3
79TS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS FC PILSZCZ 0:3
80LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2016-06-0517:002:0
81LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE LZS STARY UJAZD 2016-06-0517:001:9
82LZS ŁĘŻCE LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY 2016-06-0517:008:0
83LZS ROLNIK LEWICELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ 2016-06-0517:002:1
84LKS VICTORIA CISEKKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE 2016-06-0517:005:2
Kolejka 26
85GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE LKS VICTORIA CISEK2016-06-1214:002:2
86KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LZS ROLNIK LEWICE2016-06-1215:002:1
87LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ LZS ŁĘŻCE 2016-06-1214:003:1
88LZS GŁUBCZYCE SADY LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE 2016-06-1214:006:0
89LZS STARY UJAZD LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCE2016-06-1214:003:3
90LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYTS CHEMIK II K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
91LZS FC PILSZCZ LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2016-06-1214:002:1