KLASA OKRĘGOWA GR.1 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA3072233495:30
2LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY3068215493:29
3LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE3062195679:36
4LZS MECHNICE 3054159689:54
5LZS GRONOWICE30501551068:59
6KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE3049147953:45
7LZS PROŚLICE30491541155:50
8LZS STAROŚCIN30481461061:53
9LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY30451361178:66
10LZS CHRZĄSTOWICE30391231563:74
11LZS BURZA LIPKI30361061449:67
12LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA3027831942:74
13GKS GRODKÓW3025812146:83
14LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL3024661840:71
15MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN3022642042:87
16LZS STAL OSOWIEC3010172220:95

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 1
Kolejka 1
1GKS GRODKÓWLZS STAROŚCIN2015-08-1517:001:1
2LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2015-08-1517:003:8
3LZS MECHNICE KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2015-08-1617:004:2
4LZS PROŚLICELZS STAL OSOWIEC2015-08-1517:001:0
5LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2015-08-1517:005:0
6LZS GRONOWICEMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2015-08-1617:002:0
7LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS BURZA LIPKI2015-08-1617:001:1
8LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2015-08-1517:008:4
Kolejka 2
9LZS STAROŚCINLKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2015-08-2217:002:7
10LZS BURZA LIPKILZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2015-08-2217:003:2
11MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2015-08-2217:003:2
12LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS GRONOWICE2015-08-2217:004:1
13LZS STAL OSOWIECLZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2015-08-2317:000:0
14KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS PROŚLICE2015-08-2217:002:0
15LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLZS MECHNICE 2015-08-2217:001:4
16GKS GRODKÓWLZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-08-2217:002:3
Kolejka 3
17LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELZS STAROŚCIN2015-08-2917:002:0
18LZS MECHNICE GKS GRODKÓW2015-08-2917:003:1
19LZS PROŚLICELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2015-08-2911:001:3
20LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNAKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2015-08-3017:001:0
21LZS GRONOWICELZS STAL OSOWIEC2015-08-3017:001:1
22LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2015-08-2917:001:1
23LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2015-08-2917:005:2
24LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS BURZA LIPKI2015-08-2917:001:2
Kolejka 4
25LZS STAROŚCINLZS BURZA LIPKI2015-09-0516:301:0
26MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2015-09-0516:300:5
27LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2015-09-0516:301:6
28LZS STAL OSOWIECLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2015-09-0616:301:2
29KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS GRONOWICE2015-09-0516:305:2
30LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2015-09-0516:301:4
31GKS GRODKÓWLZS PROŚLICE2015-09-0516:301:0
32LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELZS MECHNICE 2015-09-0516:301:4
Kolejka 5
33LZS MECHNICE LZS STAROŚCIN2015-09-1216:003:3
34LZS PROŚLICELZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-09-1216:004:2
35LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNAGKS GRODKÓW2015-09-1216:004:0
36LZS GRONOWICELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2015-09-1316:001:4
37LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2015-09-1216:001:2
38LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS STAL OSOWIEC2015-09-1216:003:0
39LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2015-09-1216:003:4
40LZS BURZA LIPKIMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2015-09-1216:006:0 Walkower
Kolejka 6
41LZS STAROŚCINMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2015-09-2016:003:0
42LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS BURZA LIPKI2015-09-1916:002:3
43LZS STAL OSOWIECLKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2015-09-2016:001:3
44KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2015-09-1916:001:4
45LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2015-09-1916:002:1
46GKS GRODKÓWLZS GRONOWICE2015-09-1916:002:3
47LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2015-09-2013:002:1
48LZS MECHNICE LZS PROŚLICE2015-09-1916:000:3
Kolejka 7
49LZS PROŚLICELZS STAROŚCIN2015-09-2615:000:0
50LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALZS MECHNICE 2015-09-2715:002:2
51LZS GRONOWICELZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-09-2615:005:3
52LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLGKS GRODKÓW2015-09-2615:001:0
53LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2015-09-2615:000:2
54LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2015-09-2715:000:1
55LZS BURZA LIPKILZS STAL OSOWIEC2015-09-2616:008:0
56MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2015-09-2615:002:1
Kolejka 8
57LZS STAROŚCINLKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2015-10-0315:004:1
58LZS STAL OSOWIECMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2015-10-0415:000:0
59KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS BURZA LIPKI2015-10-0315:000:0
60LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2015-10-0313:008:0
61GKS GRODKÓWLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2015-10-0315:001:2
62LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2015-10-0315:004:1
63LZS MECHNICE LZS GRONOWICE2015-10-0415:001:1
64LZS PROŚLICELZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2015-10-0315:002:3
Kolejka 9
65LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALZS STAROŚCIN2015-10-1015:002:1
66LZS GRONOWICELZS PROŚLICE2015-10-1015:002:1
67LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS MECHNICE 2015-10-1015:002:6
68LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-10-1015:002:0
69LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYGKS GRODKÓW2015-10-1015:008:2
70LZS BURZA LIPKILZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2015-10-1015:000:2
71MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2015-10-1015:001:2
72LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS STAL OSOWIEC2015-10-1015:003:3
Kolejka 10
73LZS STAROŚCINLZS STAL OSOWIEC2015-10-1715:003:1
74KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2015-10-1715:001:0
75LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2015-10-1713:002:0
76GKS GRODKÓWLZS BURZA LIPKI2015-10-1715:001:0
77LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2015-10-1715:000:3
78LZS MECHNICE LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2015-10-1713:002:1
79LZS PROŚLICELZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2015-10-1715:002:1
80LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALZS GRONOWICE2015-10-1815:003:2
Kolejka 11
81LZS GRONOWICELZS STAROŚCIN2015-10-2414:302:2
82LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2015-10-2414:302:1
83LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS PROŚLICE2015-10-2414:304:1
84LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS MECHNICE 2015-10-2414:302:2
85LZS BURZA LIPKILZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-10-2414:305:2
86MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINGKS GRODKÓW2015-10-2414:304:2
87LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2015-10-2414:300:6
88LZS STAL OSOWIECKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2015-10-2513:300:3
Kolejka 12
89LZS STAROŚCINKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2015-10-3113:001:3
90LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLZS STAL OSOWIEC2015-10-3113:008:0
91GKS GRODKÓWLKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2015-10-3113:003:1
92LZS CHRZĄSTOWICEMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2015-10-3113:003:0
93LZS MECHNICE LZS BURZA LIPKI2015-10-3113:004:0
94LZS PROŚLICELKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2015-10-3113:001:7
95LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2015-10-3113:001:3
96LZS GRONOWICELZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2015-10-3113:004:1
Kolejka 13
97LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS STAROŚCIN2015-11-0713:001:2
98LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS GRONOWICE2015-11-0713:005:3
99LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2015-11-0713:000:3
100LZS BURZA LIPKILZS PROŚLICE2015-11-0713:001:2
101MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS MECHNICE 2015-11-0713:002:5
102LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-11-0713:000:2
103LZS STAL OSOWIECGKS GRODKÓW2015-11-0713:005:2
104KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2015-11-0713:001:3
Kolejka 14
105LZS STAROŚCINLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2015-11-1413:000:3
106GKS GRODKÓWKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2015-11-1413:001:2
107LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELZS STAL OSOWIEC2015-11-1413:002:0
108LZS MECHNICE LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2015-11-1413:004:0
109LZS PROŚLICEMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2015-11-1413:004:0
110LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALZS BURZA LIPKI2015-11-1413:003:3
111LZS GRONOWICELKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2015-11-1513:004:2
112LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2015-11-1413:000:0
Kolejka 15
113LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS STAROŚCIN2015-11-2113:004:1
114LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2015-11-2113:002:1
115LZS BURZA LIPKILZS GRONOWICE2015-11-2113:001:1
116MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2015-11-2113:300:3
117LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS PROŚLICE2015-11-2113:000:1
118LZS STAL OSOWIECLZS MECHNICE 2015-11-2213:000:5
119KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2015-11-2113:003:1
120LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYGKS GRODKÓW2015-11-2113:007:1
Kolejka 16
1LZS STAROŚCINGKS GRODKÓW2016-03-1215:002:0
2LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-03-1215:002:3
3KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS MECHNICE 2016-03-1215:003:3
4LZS STAL OSOWIECLZS PROŚLICE2016-03-1315:000:1
5LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2016-03-1215:000:2
6MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS GRONOWICE2016-03-1215:002:4
7LZS BURZA LIPKILZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2016-03-1215:001:1
8LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2016-03-1215:001:1
Kolejka 17
9LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS STAROŚCIN2016-03-1915:001:3
10LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS BURZA LIPKI2016-03-1915:002:0
11LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2016-03-1915:000:2
12LZS GRONOWICELKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2016-03-1915:001:2
13LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALZS STAL OSOWIEC2016-03-1915:001:0
14LZS PROŚLICEKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2016-03-1915:002:1
15LZS MECHNICE LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2016-03-2015:001:1
16LZS CHRZĄSTOWICEGKS GRODKÓW2016-03-1915:001:2
Kolejka 18
17LZS STAROŚCINLZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-03-2613:005:2
18GKS GRODKÓWLZS MECHNICE 2016-03-2615:002:4
19LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLZS PROŚLICE2016-03-2613:001:1
20KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2016-03-2613:002:3
21LZS STAL OSOWIECLZS GRONOWICE2016-03-2613:001:4
22LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2016-03-2613:002:1
23MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2016-03-2613:001:1
24LZS BURZA LIPKILKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2016-03-2613:004:2
Kolejka 19
25LZS BURZA LIPKILZS STAROŚCIN2016-04-0216:000:2
26LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2016-04-0316:001:1
27LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2016-04-0216:002:0
28LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS STAL OSOWIEC2016-04-0316:002:0
29LZS GRONOWICEKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2016-04-0316:001:0
30LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2016-04-0216:000:1
31LZS PROŚLICEGKS GRODKÓW2016-04-0216:001:4
32LZS MECHNICE LZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-04-0216:004:2
Kolejka 20
33LZS STAROŚCINLZS MECHNICE 2016-04-0916:003:3
34LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELZS PROŚLICE2016-04-0916:003:3
35GKS GRODKÓWLZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2016-04-0916:000:5
36LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLZS GRONOWICE2016-04-0913:001:2
37KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2016-04-0916:002:2
38LZS STAL OSOWIECLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2016-04-0916:000:4
39LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2016-04-0916:001:3
40MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS BURZA LIPKI2016-04-1016:004:1
Kolejka 21
41MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS STAROŚCIN2016-04-1616:001:2
42LZS BURZA LIPKILKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2016-04-1616:003:1
43LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS STAL OSOWIEC2016-04-1616:001:1
44LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2016-04-1616:006:1
45LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2016-04-1616:000:4
46LZS GRONOWICEGKS GRODKÓW2016-04-1716:002:3
47LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-04-1616:006:0
48LZS PROŚLICELZS MECHNICE 2016-04-1616:003:3
Kolejka 22
49LZS STAROŚCINLZS PROŚLICE2016-04-2316:304:2
50LZS MECHNICE LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2016-04-2416:300:3
51LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELZS GRONOWICE2016-04-2316:303:1
52GKS GRODKÓWLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2016-04-2313:002:3
53LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2016-04-2316:300:0
54KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2016-04-2313:001:2
55LZS STAL OSOWIECLZS BURZA LIPKI2016-04-2416:301:1
56LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICAMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2016-04-2316:306:1
Kolejka 23
57LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS STAROŚCIN2016-04-3017:001:4
58MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS STAL OSOWIEC2016-04-3017:005:0
59LZS BURZA LIPKIKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2016-04-3017:000:1
60LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2016-04-3017:001:1
61LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEGKS GRODKÓW2016-04-3017:002:0
62LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-04-3017:002:1
63LZS GRONOWICELZS MECHNICE 2016-04-3017:001:1
64LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALZS PROŚLICE2016-04-3017:002:0
Kolejka 24
65LZS STAROŚCINLZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2016-05-0717:001:3
66LZS PROŚLICELZS GRONOWICE2016-05-0717:001:3
67LZS MECHNICE LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2016-05-0817:006:2
68LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2016-05-0717:001:1
69GKS GRODKÓWLKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2016-05-0713:002:4
70LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLZS BURZA LIPKI2016-05-0717:005:1
71KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIEMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2016-05-0713:002:1
72LZS STAL OSOWIECLKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2016-05-0717:002:6
Kolejka 25
73LZS STAL OSOWIECLZS STAROŚCIN2016-05-1417:000:6
74LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICAKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2016-05-1417:001:1
75MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2016-05-1417:000:2
76LZS BURZA LIPKIGKS GRODKÓW2016-05-1417:002:1
77LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-05-1417:005:1
78LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS MECHNICE 2016-05-1417:002:1
79LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS PROŚLICE2016-05-1417:001:2
80LZS GRONOWICELZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2016-05-1517:001:3
Kolejka 26
81LZS STAROŚCINLZS GRONOWICE2016-05-2117:000:1
82LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2016-05-2117:005:1
83LZS PROŚLICELZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2016-05-2117:002:0
84LZS MECHNICE LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2016-05-2217:001:3
85LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELZS BURZA LIPKI2016-05-2117:009:0
86GKS GRODKÓWMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2016-05-2117:003:2
87LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2016-05-2117:001:0
88KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS STAL OSOWIEC2016-05-2117:001:1
Kolejka 27
89KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS STAROŚCIN2016-05-2518:001:1
90LZS STAL OSOWIECLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2016-05-2518:000:3
91LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICAGKS GRODKÓW2016-05-2518:001:0
92MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-05-2418:002:2
93LZS BURZA LIPKILZS MECHNICE 2016-05-2518:002:1
94LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS PROŚLICE2016-05-2518:000:2
95LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2016-05-2518:001:2
96LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS GRONOWICE2016-05-2518:003:5
Kolejka 28
97LZS STAROŚCINLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2016-05-2916:003:0
98LZS GRONOWICELZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2016-05-2817:003:1
99LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNALKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2016-05-2817:003:1
100LZS PROŚLICELZS BURZA LIPKI2016-05-2817:003:0 Walkower
101LZS MECHNICE MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2016-05-2917:003:2
102LZS CHRZĄSTOWICELKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2016-05-2817:001:0
103GKS GRODKÓWLZS STAL OSOWIEC2016-05-2917:004:0
104LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2016-05-2817:002:2
Kolejka 29
105LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYLZS STAROŚCIN2016-06-0417:003:0
106KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIEGKS GRODKÓW2016-06-0417:004:1
107LZS STAL OSOWIECLZS CHRZĄSTOWICE2016-06-0417:000:4
108LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS MECHNICE 2016-06-0417:002:1
109MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS PROŚLICE2016-06-0417:001:3
110LZS BURZA LIPKILZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2016-06-0417:001:9
111LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS GRONOWICE2016-06-0417:003:2
112LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2016-06-0417:002:1
Kolejka 30
113LZS STAROŚCINLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2016-06-1117:001:5
114LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2016-06-1117:003:3
115LZS GRONOWICELZS BURZA LIPKI2016-06-1117:003:0 Walkower
116LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNAMKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLIN2016-06-1117:0012:3
117LZS PROŚLICELKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2016-06-1117:006:1
118LZS MECHNICE LZS STAL OSOWIEC2016-06-1117:008:2
119LZS CHRZĄSTOWICEKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2016-06-1117:000:3 Walkower
120GKS GRODKÓWLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2016-06-1117:002:6