KLASA OKRĘGOWA GR.2 - SEZON 2015/2016

TABELA

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 2
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1KS KRAPKOWICE30732415112:39
2KS POLONIA NYSA30722334114:36
3GLKS KIETRZ3060193867:42
4ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE3057183977:50
5SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE3054166881:57
6LZS RACŁAWICZKI30451361179:66
7LZS WALCE30421331463:69
8LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA30411251377:70
9LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE30411251360:62
10LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY30371071355:68
11LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA30361061457:77
12LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE30341041659:93
13LZS ORZEŁ BRANICE3032951662:76
14LZS LISIĘCICE30321021860:109
15KKS SUDETY BURGRABICE3021632159:97
16LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA3010242430:101

WYNIKI

Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 2
Kolejka 1
1KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2015-08-1517:001:3
2KS POLONIA NYSAGLKS KIETRZ2015-08-1617:003:2
3LZS LISIĘCICEKS KRAPKOWICE2015-08-1617:000:10
4LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2015-08-1517:001:1
5LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKALKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2015-08-1517:003:1
6SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS RACŁAWICZKI2015-08-1517:003:1
7LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICELZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-08-1517:001:1
8LZS WALCEULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2015-08-1515:001:0
Kolejka 2
9LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICAULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2015-08-2217:001:1
10LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS WALCE2015-08-2217:004:3
11LZS RACŁAWICZKILZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2015-08-2315:301:1
12LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2015-08-2217:001:1
13LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKALKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2015-08-2217:002:3
14KS KRAPKOWICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2015-08-2217:004:2
15GLKS KIETRZLZS LISIĘCICE2015-08-2217:003:0
16KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEKS POLONIA NYSA2015-08-2217:001:5
Kolejka 3
17KS POLONIA NYSALKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2015-08-2917:001:0
18LZS LISIĘCICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2015-08-3017:000:3 Walkower
19LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEGLKS KIETRZ2015-08-2917:000:2
20LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKAKS KRAPKOWICE2015-08-2918:000:2
21SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2015-08-2917:001:0
22LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICELKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2015-09-0218:003:1
23LZS WALCELZS RACŁAWICZKI2015-08-2917:000:2
24ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-08-2917:000:3 Walkower
Kolejka 4
25LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICALZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-09-0516:302:1
26LZS RACŁAWICZKIULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2015-09-0615:300:1
27LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS WALCE2015-09-0516:304:2
28LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKALZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2015-09-0516:300:3
29KS KRAPKOWICESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2015-09-0515:004:3
30GLKS KIETRZLKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2015-09-0516:304:1
31KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2015-09-0516:301:4
32KS POLONIA NYSALZS LISIĘCICE2015-09-0516:308:1
Kolejka 5
33LZS LISIĘCICELKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2015-09-1316:001:5
34LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEKS POLONIA NYSA2015-09-1216:004:0
35LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKAKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2015-09-1316:003:3
36SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGLKS KIETRZ2015-09-1216:002:2
37LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICEKS KRAPKOWICE2015-09-1216:000:4
38LZS WALCELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2015-09-1216:006:1
39ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2015-09-1216:005:0
40LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS RACŁAWICZKI2015-09-1213:005:0
Kolejka 6
41LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICALZS RACŁAWICZKI2015-09-1916:005:5
42LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-09-1916:004:1
43LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKAULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2015-09-1916:001:4
44KS KRAPKOWICELZS WALCE2015-09-1916:004:2
45GLKS KIETRZLZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2015-09-1916:002:1
46KKS SUDETY BURGRABICESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2015-09-1916:001:1
47KS POLONIA NYSALKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2015-09-1916:003:2
48LZS LISIĘCICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2015-09-2016:000:5
Kolejka 7
49LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2015-09-2614:004:0
50LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKALZS LISIĘCICE2015-09-2715:005:0
51SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKS POLONIA NYSA2015-09-2615:000:0
52LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2015-09-2615:005:2
53LZS WALCEGLKS KIETRZ2015-09-2615:003:2
54ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICEKS KRAPKOWICE2015-09-2615:003:2
55LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2015-09-2615:005:1
56LZS RACŁAWICZKILKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2015-09-2715:002:2
Kolejka 8
57LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICALKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2015-10-0315:002:3
58LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKALZS RACŁAWICZKI2015-10-0315:001:2
59KS KRAPKOWICELZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-10-0315:006:0
60GLKS KIETRZULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2015-10-0315:000:1
61KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS WALCE2015-10-0315:004:1
62KS POLONIA NYSALZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2015-10-0315:006:2
63LZS LISIĘCICESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2015-10-0415:002:5
64LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2015-10-0315:005:0
Kolejka 9
65LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKALKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2015-10-1115:001:1
66SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2015-10-1015:002:2
67LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICELZS LISIĘCICE2015-10-1015:009:0
68LZS WALCEKS POLONIA NYSA2015-10-1015:000:1
69ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2015-10-1015:006:3
70LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYGLKS KIETRZ2015-10-1015:001:2
71LZS RACŁAWICZKIKS KRAPKOWICE2015-10-1015:002:3
72LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2015-10-1015:003:0
Kolejka 10
73LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICALZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2015-10-1715:004:2
74KS KRAPKOWICELKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2015-10-1715:004:0
75GLKS KIETRZLZS RACŁAWICZKI2015-10-1715:002:1
76KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-10-1715:002:2
77KS POLONIA NYSAULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2015-10-1715:001:2
78LZS LISIĘCICELZS WALCE2015-10-1715:003:1
79LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2015-10-1715:002:3
80LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKASKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2015-10-1815:004:3
Kolejka 11
81SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2015-10-2414:301:3
82LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICELKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2015-10-2414:303:3
83LZS WALCELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2015-10-2414:303:0
84ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS LISIĘCICE2015-10-2414:304:1
85LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYKS POLONIA NYSA2015-10-2414:301:0
86LZS RACŁAWICZKIKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2015-10-2513:306:2
87LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIEGLKS KIETRZ2015-10-2414:301:2
88LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKAKS KRAPKOWICE2015-10-2414:301:5
Kolejka 12
89LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICAKS KRAPKOWICE2015-10-3113:002:1
90GLKS KIETRZLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2015-10-3113:004:1
91KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2015-10-3113:002:7
92KS POLONIA NYSALZS RACŁAWICZKI2015-10-3113:001:1
93LZS LISIĘCICELZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-10-3113:003:3
94LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2015-10-3113:002:2
95LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKALZS WALCE2015-10-3113:001:2
96SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2015-10-3113:005:1
Kolejka 13
97LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICELKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2015-11-0713:000:2
98LZS WALCESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2015-11-0713:004:2
99ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2015-11-0713:001:1
100LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2015-11-0713:003:1
101LZS RACŁAWICZKILZS LISIĘCICE2015-11-0813:008:4
102LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIEKS POLONIA NYSA2015-11-0713:002:3
103LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKAKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2015-11-0713:001:4
104KS KRAPKOWICEGLKS KIETRZ2015-11-0713:000:1
Kolejka 14
105LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICAGLKS KIETRZ2015-11-1413:001:3
106KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEKS KRAPKOWICE2015-11-1413:002:4
107KS POLONIA NYSALZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2015-11-1413:002:0
108LZS LISIĘCICELKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2015-11-1513:003:3
109LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS RACŁAWICZKI2015-11-1413:000:2
110LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKALZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2015-11-1413:002:2
111SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2015-11-1413:003:2
112LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICELZS WALCE2015-11-1413:005:0
Kolejka 15
113LZS WALCELKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2015-11-2113:003:0
114ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2015-11-2113:004:2
115LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2015-11-2212:000:3
116LZS RACŁAWICZKILKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2015-11-2213:003:5
117LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2015-11-2113:002:8
118LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKALZS LISIĘCICE2015-11-2113:000:2
119KS KRAPKOWICEKS POLONIA NYSA2015-11-2113:005:0
120GLKS KIETRZKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2015-11-2113:001:0
Kolejka 16
1LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICAKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2016-03-1215:005:1
2GLKS KIETRZKS POLONIA NYSA2016-03-1315:001:3
3KS KRAPKOWICELZS LISIĘCICE2016-03-1215:002:1
4LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKALZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2016-03-1215:002:2
5LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2016-03-1215:002:1
6LZS RACŁAWICZKISKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2016-03-1215:002:6
7LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2016-03-1215:001:1
8ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS WALCE2016-03-1215:004:0
Kolejka 17
9ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2016-03-1915:003:0
10LZS WALCELZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-03-1915:003:1
11LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICELZS RACŁAWICZKI2016-03-1913:001:4
12SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2016-03-1915:005:1
13LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKALZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2016-03-1915:005:0
14LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEKS KRAPKOWICE2016-03-1915:001:6
15LZS LISIĘCICEGLKS KIETRZ2016-03-2015:002:3
16KS POLONIA NYSAKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2016-03-1915:005:1
Kolejka 18
17LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICAKS POLONIA NYSA2016-03-2613:005:6
18KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS LISIĘCICE2016-03-2613:001:2
19GLKS KIETRZLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2016-03-2613:001:0
20KS KRAPKOWICELKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2016-03-2613:004:1
21LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKASKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2016-03-2613:001:3
22LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2016-03-2613:002:0
23LZS RACŁAWICZKILZS WALCE2016-03-2613:001:1
24LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2016-03-2613:000:2
Kolejka 19
25LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2016-04-0316:001:1
26ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS RACŁAWICZKI2016-04-0216:000:2
27LZS WALCELKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2016-04-0216:000:3
28LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2016-04-0216:001:1
29SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKS KRAPKOWICE2016-04-0216:000:2
30LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKAGLKS KIETRZ2016-04-0216:002:1
31LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2016-04-0216:003:2
32LZS LISIĘCICEKS POLONIA NYSA2016-04-0316:000:4
Kolejka 20
33LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICALZS LISIĘCICE2016-04-0916:0010:3
34KS POLONIA NYSALZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2016-04-0916:007:0
35KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2016-04-0916:003:0
36GLKS KIETRZSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2016-04-0916:002:0
37KS KRAPKOWICELZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2016-04-0916:005:1
38LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKALZS WALCE2016-04-0916:002:1
39LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIEULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2016-04-0916:001:5
40LZS RACŁAWICZKILZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-04-0916:004:3
Kolejka 21
41LZS RACŁAWICZKILKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2016-04-1613:304:0
42LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2016-04-1616:001:0
43ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2016-04-1616:005:1
44LZS WALCEKS KRAPKOWICE2016-04-1616:002:2
45LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICEGLKS KIETRZ2016-04-1614:001:4
46SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2016-04-1616:003:2
47LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKAKS POLONIA NYSA2016-04-1616:000:5
48LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS LISIĘCICE2016-04-1616:001:4
Kolejka 22
49LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICALZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2016-04-2316:302:2
50LZS LISIĘCICELKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2016-04-2416:305:0
51KS POLONIA NYSASKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2016-04-2316:303:3
52KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2016-04-2316:300:1
53GLKS KIETRZLZS WALCE2016-04-2316:302:2
54KS KRAPKOWICEULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2016-04-2316:303:1
55LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKALZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-04-2316:300:0
56LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS RACŁAWICZKI2016-04-2316:302:0
Kolejka 23
57LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2016-05-0317:003:5
58LZS RACŁAWICZKILZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2016-04-3017:008:1
59LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYKS KRAPKOWICE2016-04-3017:000:4
60ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICEGLKS KIETRZ2016-04-3017:002:1
61LZS WALCEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2016-04-3017:007:4
62LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICEKS POLONIA NYSA2016-04-3015:000:1
63SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS LISIĘCICE2016-04-3017:003:1
64LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKALZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2016-05-0113:002:1
Kolejka 24
65LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICALKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2016-05-0817:003:0
66LZS ORZEŁ BRANICESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2016-05-0717:002:5
67LZS LISIĘCICELZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2016-05-0817:001:2
68KS POLONIA NYSALZS WALCE2016-05-0717:005:0
69KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2016-05-0717:001:4
70GLKS KIETRZLZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-05-0717:004:0
71KS KRAPKOWICELZS RACŁAWICZKI2016-05-0717:003:0
72LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKALKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2016-05-0717:005:2
Kolejka 25
73LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKALKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2016-05-1417:000:7
74LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIEKS KRAPKOWICE2016-05-1417:000:5
75LZS RACŁAWICZKIGLKS KIETRZ2016-05-1417:004:3
76LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2016-05-1417:004:0
77ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICEKS POLONIA NYSA2016-05-1417:000:8
78LZS WALCELZS LISIĘCICE2016-05-1417:003:0
79LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2016-05-1417:001:2
80SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2016-05-1417:004:0
Kolejka 26
81LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICASKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2016-05-2117:003:5
82LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKALZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2016-05-2117:001:3
83LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS WALCE2016-05-2117:001:2
84LZS LISIĘCICEULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2016-05-2217:003:2
85KS POLONIA NYSALZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-05-2117:009:2
86KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS RACŁAWICZKI2016-05-2117:001:2
87GLKS KIETRZLKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2016-05-2117:002:2
88KS KRAPKOWICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2016-05-2117:005:2
Kolejka 27
89KS KRAPKOWICELKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2016-05-2518:005:0
90LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKAGLKS KIETRZ2016-05-2518:001:3
91LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2016-05-2518:003:2
92LZS RACŁAWICZKIKS POLONIA NYSA2016-05-2518:000:4
93LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS LISIĘCICE2016-05-2518:002:7
94ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2016-05-2518:006:1
95LZS WALCELKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2016-05-2518:001:3
96LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2016-05-2518:003:1
Kolejka 28
97LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICALZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2016-05-2817:001:2
98SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS WALCE2016-05-2817:004:2
99LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKAULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2016-05-2817:005:1
100LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-05-2817:000:1
101LZS LISIĘCICELZS RACŁAWICZKI2016-05-2917:003:1
102KS POLONIA NYSALKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2016-05-2817:0010:0 Walkower
103KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2016-05-2817:002:1
104GLKS KIETRZKS KRAPKOWICE2016-05-2817:003:1
Kolejka 29
105GLKS KIETRZLKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2016-06-0417:003:2
106KS KRAPKOWICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2016-06-0417:006:4
107LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKAKS POLONIA NYSA2016-06-0417:000:5
108LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS LISIĘCICE2016-06-0417:002:5
109LZS RACŁAWICZKILZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2016-06-0417:008:0
110LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKA2016-06-0417:006:0
111ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2016-06-0417:005:1
112LZS WALCELZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2016-06-0417:004:2
Kolejka 30
113LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICALZS WALCE2016-06-1117:002:4
114LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICEULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2016-06-1117:002:1
115SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORY2016-06-1117:003:1
116LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKALZS RACŁAWICZKI2016-06-1117:003:3
117LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2016-06-1117:006:2
118LZS LISIĘCICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA2016-06-1117:003:1
119KS POLONIA NYSAKS KRAPKOWICE2016-06-1117:005:1
120KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEGLKS KIETRZ2016-06-1117:004:2