Puchar Polski 2016/2017

Terminarz rozgrywek: Puchar Polski "WOJEWÓDZKI 16/17"
Kolejka 1
1OKS OLESNOLZS KS STAROWICE DOLNE2015-08-2617:304:2
2SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2015-08-2617:301:4
3KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE KS SPARTA PACZKÓW2015-08-2617:302:1
4PAUZJENKS START NAMYSŁÓW:
5LZS KUPLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2015-08-2617:305:3
6KS KRASIEJÓW:
7GKS GRODKÓWULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2015-08-2617:302:3
8LZS RUDNIKI LKS SKALNIK GRACZE2015-08-2617:302:1
9SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2015-08-2617:301:0
10LZS CHRZĄSTOWICEOKS ODRA OPOLE 2015-08-2618:000:9
11LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE:
12MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2015-08-2617:302:8
13LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKABTP STAL BRZEG2015-08-2617:300:4
14GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LZS WALCE2015-08-2617:307:3
15GKS WIDAWA WILKÓW MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2015-08-2617:300:5
16KS POLONIA NYSAKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2015-08-2617:301:2
17LZS RACŁAWICZKIMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2015-08-2617:303:4
18LZS STAROŚCINMKS GOGOLIN2015-08-2617:302:2
19LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2015-08-2617:301:4
20LZS BURZA LIPKILKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2015-08-2617:307:0
21KS START DOBRODZIEŃ TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLE2015-08-2617:302:0
22LZS LISIĘCICELKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICA2015-08-2617:300:2
23LKS RUSOCIN KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2015-08-2617:301:3
24GLKS KIETRZMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE 2015-08-2617:301:2
25LZS PROŚLICEGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-08-2617:302:2
26LKS START SIOŁKOWICE LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2015-08-2617:302:1
27KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK LZS PIOTRÓWKA 2015-08-2617:301:11
28LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS MECHNICE 2015-08-2617:302:3
29:
30LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKALKS PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE2015-08-2617:301:0
31LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2015-08-2617:300:2
32KS KRAPKOWICELZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2015-08-2617:300:1
Kolejka 2
33KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEOKS ODRA OPOLE 2015-09-0917:002:3
34LZS STAROŚCINMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2015-09-0917:001:3
35LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICALZS MECHNICE 2015-09-0917:002:4
36KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE LZS KUP2015-09-0917:002:1
37LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2015-09-0917:002:3
38GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LKS START SIOŁKOWICE 2015-09-0917:003:2
39LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2015-09-0917:001:1
40LZS RUDNIKI KS START DOBRODZIEŃ 2015-09-0917:005:3
41LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKAMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2015-09-0917:001:4
42SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI MKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE 2015-09-1617:000:3
43SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS BURZA LIPKI2015-09-0917:005:3
44KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK:
45ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS PIOTRÓWKA 2015-09-0917:001:3
46KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIENKS START NAMYSŁÓW2015-09-0917:004:1
47BTP STAL BRZEGOKS OLESNO2015-09-0917:001:0
48LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICEKS KRASIEJÓW2015-09-0917:001:3
Kolejka 3
49LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2015-11-1113:001:1
50LZS RUDNIKI MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2015-11-1113:002:3
51SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE 2015-11-1113:000:5
52KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2015-11-1113:003:2
53GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYLZS PIOTRÓWKA 2015-11-1113:001:2
54BTP STAL BRZEGOKS ODRA OPOLE 2015-11-1113:001:3
55KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKKS KRASIEJÓW2015-11-1113:001:1
56GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY LZS MECHNICE 2015-11-1117:004:0
Kolejka 4
57GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY MKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE 2016-04-2016:300:3
58KS KRASIEJÓWLZS PIOTRÓWKA 2016-04-2016:303:5
59KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE OKS ODRA OPOLE 2016-04-2016:302:11
60LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2016-04-2016:302:0
Kolejka 5
61OKS ODRA OPOLE LZS PIOTRÓWKA 2016-05-0417:006:2
62LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE 2016-05-0417:001:3
Kolejka 6
63OKS ODRA OPOLE MKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE 2016-05-1817:302:2

Ostatnia zmiana: 
7. Marzec 2017

REGULAMIN PUCHAR POLSKI 2017/2018 pobierz